18. SPECIALIZED RALLYE SUDETY 2012 - ČP XCM Sudety

MTB
DATE :8.9.2012 PLACE  :Teplice nad Metují

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Honský pas # Machov #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Honský pas # Machov #
1 67 athlete detail DEMJANOVIČ Michal CZE 1960 REDPOiNT PEARL iZUMi 5:39:42.5 0:00:00.0 1:20:12.1 1 3:04:47.1 1
2 105 athlete detail FULKA Jiří CZE 1960 REDPOiNT PEARL iZUMi 6:21:02.5 0:41:20.0 1:25:59.7 3 3:24:10.8 2
3 509 athlete detail KRONICH Josef CZE 1957 Velosport Bílina 6:28:17.4 0:48:34.9 1:30:26.6 6 3:34:30.9 6
4 406 athlete detail PŘIBYL Tomáš CZE 1960 Eleven Team Příchovice 6:29:53.0 0:50:10.5 1:32:59.0 7 3:37:45.0 7
5 183 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Jiří CZE 1958 KL SPORT Most 6:31:54.2 0:52:11.7 1:26:59.5 4 3:29:32.0 4
6 512 athlete detail HRUBÝ Jaroslav CZE 1955 KL SPORT Most 6:34:55.5 0:55:13.0 1:27:50.9 5 3:28:39.2 3
7 575 athlete detail HILLMAN Herbert CZE 1962 --- 6:51:56.2 1:12:13.7 1:37:16.6 13 3:43:21.6 8
8 729 athlete detail VOSYKA Richard CZE 1954 Hermann - Irsap 6:53:22.5 1:13:40.0 1:24:37.2 2 3:34:07.7 5
9 454 athlete detail HRON Zdeněk CZE 1953 Regal Bike Teplice 6:56:29.1 1:16:46.6 1:35:58.7 11 3:50:41.0 10
10 299 athlete detail STUNA Josef CZE 1959 Plastochem 7:02:36.6 1:22:54.1 1:34:25.7 8 3:48:33.1 9
11 664 athlete detail ŠLEGR Jiří CZE 1948 BP Lumen 7:09:24.0 1:29:41.5 1:35:36.1 10 3:55:20.9 11
12 517 athlete detail ŠPALEK Miroslav CZE 1961 --- 7:15:35.5 1:35:53.0 1:38:49.4 14 3:58:51.9 13
13 695 athlete detail ŠABATKA MILOŠ CZE 1960 --- 7:20:21.6 1:40:39.1 1:34:47.9 9 3:56:12.2 12
14 300 athlete detail ŽĎÁRSKÝ Aleš CZE 1961 WZDECHY N.Město n.M. 7:25:15.8 1:45:33.3 1:36:30.2 12 4:05:00.7 14
15 448 athlete detail GAMČÍK František SVK 1962 --- 7:35:07.4 1:55:24.9 1:50:35.7 21 4:17:31.3 20
16 388 athlete detail KLABAN Jaroslav CZE 1961 Helfštýn Brojlers 7:37:58.1 1:58:15.6 1:39:08.2 15 4:05:42.9 15
17 674 athlete detail HEJNA JIŘÍ CZE 1962 --- 7:39:05.1 1:59:22.6 1:51:46.2 23 4:17:07.0 19
18 127 athlete detail KLÁPŠTĚ Jaroslav CZE 1951 HK Jizera 7:45:12.3 2:05:29.8 1:41:39.9 18 4:12:33.0 17
19 130 athlete detail JEŽEK Jaroslav CZE 1950 --- 7:47:35.4 2:07:52.9 1:45:38.4 19 4:15:55.0 18
20 126 athlete detail VODIČKA Miroslav CZE 1960 AxitDoldy 7:48:47.9 2:09:05.4 1:39:59.2 17 4:09:14.7 16
21 234 athlete detail RÝGL Pavel CZE 1961 VORTEX BIKE TEAM 8:16:32.0 2:36:49.5 1:50:37.0 22 4:30:42.5 21
22 136 athlete detail JIROUŠ Jaroslav CZE 1951 REDPOiNT PEARL iZUMi 8:19:20.0 2:39:37.5 1:51:58.9 24 --- ---
23 736 athlete detail PEKÁREK Jiří CZE 1961 Rataje nad Sázavou 8:22:20.0 2:42:37.5 1:59:25.4 34 --- ---
24 447 athlete detail EKL Martin CZE 1957 Bike team Kralupy 8:23:29.7 2:43:47.2 1:56:20.5 29 --- ---
25 478 athlete detail JIRÁNEK Jarda CZE 1948 Ghost-Moje kolo.cz 8:28:33.4 2:48:50.9 1:39:24.0 16 4:38:32.1 22
26 665 athlete detail TYLŠ JARKA CZE 1953 BP Lumen 8:48:14.4 3:08:31.9 1:47:35.6 20 --- ---
27 141 athlete detail HOSÁK Milan CZE 1957 ALLIVICTUS KOFOLA RACE TEAM 8:51:28.6 3:11:46.1 1:59:21.1 33 4:55:27.4 25
28 671 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Tomáš CZE 1962 --- 8:54:00.6 3:14:18.1 1:52:37.3 25 4:54:08.8 23
29 588 athlete detail HRUBÝ PAVEL CZE 1961 Bu bu bu Budišky 8:56:54.0 3:17:11.5 1:53:20.4 26 4:59:15.3 27
30 496 athlete detail MAZANEC Jiří CZE 1958 --- 9:09:18.1 3:29:35.6 2:10:27.6 38 5:11:28.4 31
31 193 athlete detail SMOLA Libor CZE 1962 ZPA Smart Energy 9:12:06.4 3:32:23.9 1:54:46.5 28 4:54:23.9 24
32 751 athlete detail GUT Dalibor CZE 1950 Alpin III 9:20:40.6 3:40:58.1 1:57:48.3 30 4:58:20.9 26
33 661 athlete detail PAVLÍNEK Roman CZE 1959 ZD SEBE 9:20:43.3 3:41:00.8 1:57:51.8 31 5:03:01.2 28
34 750 athlete detail HANZLIK Viliam CZE 1949 --- 9:24:49.4 3:45:06.9 1:54:40.5 27 5:14:12.8 32
35 669 athlete detail NÝVLT Zeněk CZE 1952 Lemur-Zen 9:37:26.8 3:57:44.3 2:06:46.3 37 5:10:52.2 29
36 612 athlete detail SOUKUP Pavel CZE 1957 --- 9:44:31.0 4:04:48.5 2:04:14.5 36 5:28:24.5 34
37 589 athlete detail HRADIL Ivo CZE 1962 VP Valašské Meziříčí 9:44:32.1 4:04:49.6 1:58:14.9 32 5:18:55.6 33
38 662 athlete detail PAVLIŠTA ALEŠ CZE 1958 --- 9:47:36.6 4:07:54.1 2:00:21.1 35 5:11:17.1 30
39 536 athlete detail PILNÝ Luděk CZE 1957 Žirafa bike team 9:49:35.0 4:09:52.5 2:13:38.4 39 5:38:40.0 35
40 298 athlete detail PODSEDNÍČEK RUDOLF CZE 1943 BIKE RPO Mladá Boleslav 11:00:29.2 5:20:46.7 2:21:31.7 40 5:56:02.7 36
--- 455 athlete detail ZBRANEK Zdeněk CZE 1962 Valachbajk team Kašava DNF --- 1:34:13.1 --- --- ---
--- 658 athlete detail HABR JOSEF CZE 1953 --- DNF --- 1:50:44.9 --- --- ---
--- 497 athlete detail JEDLIČKA Petr CZE 1960 --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---