Plzeňský Ovál 2021

Road cycling
DATE :6.7.2021 PLACE  :Plzeň

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap kolo1 # kolo2 # kolo3 # kolo4 # kolo5 # kolo6 # kolo7 # kolo8 # kolo9 # kolo10 # kolo11 # kolo12 # kolo13 # kolo14 # kolo15 # kolo16 # kolo17 # kolo18 # kolo19 # kolo20 #
1 17 athlete detail ŠEJNA Roman CZE 2000 Sck Asteria DubÍ 1. /  T2 Muži 0:44:26.5 0:00:00.0 02:05.9 [1] 1 02:05.0 [1] 1 02:02.8 [1] 1 02:03.9 [1] 1 02:07.0 [1] 1 02:10.6 [1] 1 02:19.8 [1] 1 02:14.5 [1] 1 02:09.2 [1] 1 02:09.6 [1] 1 02:17.3 [1] 1 02:18.7 [1] 1 02:14.9 [1] 1 02:18.2 [1] 1 02:14.7 [1] 1 02:20.5 [1] 1 02:16.7 [1] 1 02:22.0 [1] 1 02:21.5 [1] 1 02:12.7 [1] 1
2 20 athlete detail POSEKANÝ Karel CZE 2000 TJ Léčebna Košumberk 2. /  T2 Muži 0:44:38.3 - 3 Lap(s) 02:26.7 [5] 5 02:29.6 [4] 4 02:27.2 [3] 4 02:32.7 [4] 4 02:34.7 [2] 2 02:40.3 [3] 3 02:37.6 [2] 2 02:36.9 [2] 2 02:39.4 [3] 2 02:40.2 [3] 2 02:39.7 [3] 2 02:43.7 [4] 2 02:43.9 [3] 2 02:40.7 [3] 2 02:41.8 [4] 2 02:44.6 [4] 2 02:37.8 [2] 2 --- --- --- --- --- ---
3 10 athlete detail VARGOVÁ Tereza CZE 2000 TJ Léčebna Košumberk 1. /  T1 Ženy lehokolo 0:44:48.3 - 3 Lap(s) 02:35.1 [8] 8 02:32.1 [5] 6 02:34.0 [6] 6 02:35.0 [5] 5 02:36.1 [3] 5 02:45.2 [5] 5 02:43.5 [3] 5 02:37.3 [3] 5 02:36.9 [2] 4 02:36.2 [2] 3 02:35.8 [2] 3 02:38.7 [2] 3 02:36.7 [2] 3 02:41.6 [4] 3 02:39.8 [3] 3 02:43.2 [3] 3 02:40.3 [4] 3 --- --- --- --- --- ---
4 27 athlete detail VEJVODOVÁ Pavlína CZE 2000 Sck Asteria DubÍ 1. /  T1 Ženy 0:45:27.8 - 3 Lap(s) 02:26.1 [4] 4 02:27.9 [3] 2 02:28.9 [4] 3 02:32.4 [3] 3 02:38.4 [4] 4 02:41.9 [4] 4 02:44.9 [4] 4 02:40.8 [4] 3 02:46.2 [5] 3 02:46.0 [4] 4 02:44.2 [4] 4 02:47.3 [5] 4 02:53.2 [5] 4 02:48.6 [5] 4 02:31.3 [2] 4 02:47.7 [5] 4 02:41.1 [5] 4 --- --- --- --- --- ---
5 25 athlete detail HOFMAN Lukáš CZE 2000 Sck Asteria DubÍ 1. /  T1 muži 0:46:04.6 - 3 Lap(s) 02:32.0 [7] 7 02:25.5 [2] 5 02:24.6 [2] 2 02:32.2 [2] 2 02:39.1 [5] 3 02:37.8 [2] 2 02:49.3 [5] 3 02:50.5 [6] 4 02:52.0 [6] 5 02:54.9 [8] 5 02:53.8 [5] 5 02:50.9 [6] 5 02:48.7 [4] 5 02:35.9 [2] 5 02:50.0 [5] 5 02:47.8 [6] 5 02:38.8 [3] 5 --- --- --- --- --- ---
6 15 athlete detail WINKLER Josef CZE 2000 Favorit Brno 3. /  T2 Muži 0:44:38.4 - 4 Lap(s) 02:16.4 [2] 2 02:38.0 [7] 3 02:37.7 [7] 5 02:51.6 [8] 6 02:39.8 [6] 6 02:53.6 [6] 6 02:54.0 [8] 6 02:53.2 [7] 6 02:54.3 [7] 6 02:53.2 [7] 6 02:56.1 [6] 6 02:43.5 [3] 6 02:58.3 [6] 6 02:56.7 [7] 6 02:55.0 [8] 6 02:36.3 [2] 6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
7 16 athlete detail SOKOLÁK David CZE 2000 SK Jedlička Liberec 4. /  T2 Muži 0:46:15.4 - 4 Lap(s) 02:30.8 [6] 6 02:36.4 [6] 7 02:42.5 [8] 8 02:45.6 [6] 7 02:57.4 [9] 8 03:01.5 [8] 8 02:50.3 [7] 8 03:03.3 [9] 8 03:03.2 [9] 8 02:58.7 [9] 8 02:58.7 [7] 8 02:53.2 [7] 7 02:58.8 [7] 7 02:56.3 [6] 7 03:05.0 [10] 7 02:52.9 [7] 7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
8 24 athlete detail EKRTOVÁ Lada CZE 2000 Eleven 1. /  T2 Ženy 0:47:06.9 - 4 Lap(s) 02:45.4 [9] 9 02:56.4 [10] 9 02:56.0 [10] 9 02:54.0 [9] 9 02:56.4 [8] 9 03:04.8 [10] 9 03:08.7 [10] 9 02:48.6 [5] 9 02:41.3 [4] 9 02:46.4 [5] 9 03:04.6 [9] 9 03:05.7 [9] 9 03:03.4 [9] 9 02:58.3 [8] 9 02:54.1 [6] 9 03:02.1 [8] 8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
9 11 athlete detail JERIE Kevin CZE 2000 SK Jedlička Liberec 2. /  T1 muži 0:47:15.5 - 4 Lap(s) 02:25.6 [3] 3 02:49.0 [8] 8 02:32.5 [5] 7 02:48.4 [7] 8 02:52.0 [7] 7 03:03.6 [9] 7 02:50.2 [6] 7 03:03.7 [10] 7 03:03.9 [10] 7 02:59.8 [10] 7 02:59.8 [8] 7 03:09.9 [10] 8 03:14.5 [10] 8 03:17.0 [11] 8 02:54.2 [7] 8 03:10.8 [9] 9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
10 18 athlete detail VLČEK František CZE 2000 TJ Léčebna Košumberk 5. /  T2 Muži 0:44:35.4 - 5 Lap(s) 03:00.5 [10] 10 02:52.0 [9] 10 02:52.6 [9] 10 02:54.4 [10] 10 03:15.6 [11] 10 02:56.2 [7] 10 02:55.2 [9] 10 02:55.0 [8] 10 02:59.3 [8] 10 02:46.5 [6] 10 03:04.8 [10] 10 03:01.4 [8] 10 03:02.4 [8] 10 03:03.4 [9] 10 02:55.5 [9] 10 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
11 19 athlete detail SMOLNÁ Kateřina CZE 2000 SK Jedlička Liberec 2. /  T2 Ženy 0:46:15.4 - 6 Lap(s) 03:21.9 [11] 11 03:06.7 [11] 11 03:00.3 [11] 11 03:15.3 [11] 11 03:13.7 [10] 11 03:16.1 [11] 11 03:23.3 [11] 11 03:23.2 [12] 11 03:20.5 [11] 11 03:23.7 [11] 11 03:25.5 [12] 11 03:26.9 [12] 11 03:21.8 [11] 11 03:15.9 [10] 11 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
12 26 athlete detail BURSÍK Jan CZE 2000 Sck Asteria DubÍ 3. /  T1 muži 0:45:54.6 - 7 Lap(s) 04:23.6 [16] 16 03:31.9 [13] 14 03:21.0 [12] 14 03:28.8 [12] 13 03:45.6 [12] 12 03:30.0 [12] 12 03:25.1 [12] 12 03:22.3 [11] 12 03:25.4 [12] 12 03:26.6 [12] 12 03:23.4 [11] 12 03:25.5 [11] 12 03:24.8 [12] 12 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
13 23 athlete detail ŠVEJDOVÁ Michaela CZE 2000 TJ Léčebna Košumberk 3. /  T2 Ženy 0:47:46.4 - 8 Lap(s) 03:46.5 [13] 13 03:36.7 [14] 13 03:38.6 [13] 13 03:42.0 [13] 12 04:04.4 [13] 13 03:59.7 [13] 13 03:51.2 [13] 13 04:05.9 [14] 13 04:03.2 [13] 13 04:12.4 [14] 13 04:46.8 [15] 14 03:58.4 [13] 13 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
14 14 athlete detail VAVERKA Vladimír CZE 2000 TJ Léčebna Košumberk 4. /  T1 muži 0:47:51.1 - 8 Lap(s) 03:39.1 [12] 12 03:31.6 [12] 12 03:46.9 [14] 12 03:57.7 [14] 14 04:07.3 [14] 14 04:04.5 [14] 14 03:58.9 [14] 14 03:58.2 [13] 14 04:13.9 [14] 14 03:54.5 [13] 14 04:14.9 [13] 13 04:23.3 [14] 14 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
15 21 athlete detail VLČKOVÁ Martina CZE 2000 TJ Léčebna Košumberk 4. /  T2 Ženy 0:46:47.3 - 9 Lap(s) 04:10.0 [14] 14 03:48.1 [15] 15 04:09.5 [15] 15 04:12.4 [16] 15 04:08.2 [15] 15 04:07.9 [15] 15 04:20.5 [15] 15 04:27.6 [15] 15 04:25.8 [15] 15 04:31.7 [16] 15 04:25.2 [14] 15 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
16 50 athlete detail HYLSKÝ Marek CZE 2000 TJ Léčebna Košumberk 6. /  T2 Muži 0:44:45.1 - 10 Lap(s) 04:16.1 [15] 15 04:04.0 [16] 16 04:11.1 [16] 16 04:09.9 [15] 16 04:45.5 [16] 16 04:39.2 [16] 16 04:35.7 [16] 16 04:59.5 [16] 16 04:37.8 [16] 16 04:26.0 [15] 16 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 12 athlete detail DVOŘÁČKOVÁ Karolína CZE 2000 SK Jedlička Liberec . /  T1 Ženy DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 13 athlete detail VESELÁ Jana CZE 2000 TJ Léčebna Košumberk . /  T1 Ženy DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.