Štiavnický kros triatlon

Triathlon
DATE :31.7.2021 PLACE  :Banský Studenec

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Členova štafety Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Členova štafety Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 8 athlete detail LIPTOVSKÍ CHLAPCI Stanislav Ondrejka,Milan Hatala,Martin Hatala 1. /  JA – TY – ON 1:59:02.7 0:00:00.0 0:14:55.9 [2] 2 00:18.0 [7] 2 1:11:11.9 [1] 1 00:12.7 [1] 1 32:24.2 [1] 1
2 17 athlete detail ATLETI BS 1 Matej Ernek, Milan Potančok, Jozef Gibala 2. /  JA – TY – ON 2:04:37.6 0:05:34.8 0:15:40.8 [5] 5 00:14.6 [2] 5 1:15:36.7 [3] 2 00:15.5 [4] 2 32:50.0 [2] 2
3 18 athlete detail ATLETI BS - SPARŤAN 1 Marek Rudinský, Peter Prokeš, Tomáš Počai 3. /  JA – TY – ON 2:14:36.1 0:15:33.3 0:20:46.2 [10] 10 00:16.5 [4] 10 1:17:19.2 [4] 6 00:18.4 [8] 6 35:55.8 [3] 3
4 2 athlete detail STIAVNICKY BETONARI - BERG Ján Camaj junior,Pavol Dobsovic, Róbert Valenta 4. /  JA – TY – ON 2:17:48.5 0:18:45.7 1:41:28.4 [15] 15 00:18.8 [9] 15 --- --- --- --- --- 4
5 1 athlete detail BETONÁRI BS Renáta Balková,Ján Čamaj,Martin ŽabenskýŠtafeta - Betonári BS 5. /  JA – TY – ON 2:17:59.5 0:18:56.7 0:14:57.2 [3] 3 00:18.6 [8] 3 1:19:54.1 [5] 4 00:12.7 [1] 4 42:36.9 [7] 5
6 9 athlete detail RÝCHLE ŠÍPY Jozef Paška,Matej Fekiač,Matej Schieber 6. /  JA – TY – ON 2:19:59.0 0:20:56.2 0:19:58.0 [9] 9 01:00.8 [16] 9 1:12:30.7 [2] 3 01:00.4 [11] 3 45:29.1 [8] 6
7 19 athlete detail NÁHODA Kristína Celberová, Juraj Glezgo, Filip Dóczy 7. /  JA – TY – ON 2:20:00.0 0:20:57.2 0:17:24.3 [6] 6 00:59.7 [15] 6 --- --- --- --- --- 7
8 6 athlete detail L&L Michal Láznička,Ivan Lazar,Michal Laznicka 8. /  JA – TY – ON 2:25:08.0 0:26:05.2 1:38:01.0 [14] 14 00:24.0 [14] 14 --- --- --- --- --- 8
9 3 athlete detail 3X REPUBLIC Marek Dupej,ALICA DUPEJOVA,PETER DUPEJ 9. /  JA – TY – ON 2:26:34.4 0:27:31.6 0:22:23.0 [13] 13 00:16.5 [4] 13 1:20:56.5 [6] 7 00:24.3 [10] 7 42:34.1 [6] 9
10 21 athlete detail ATLETI BS - SPARŤAN 2 Michal Šimko, Vladimír Taliga, Richard Rosípka 10. /  JA – TY – ON 2:31:11.3 0:32:08.5 1:50:14.1 [16] 16 00:13.3 [1] 16 --- --- --- --- --- 10
11 22 athlete detail 3NITY TRIATHLON TEAM BARTISLAVA Marek Smetana, Juraj Kapušanský, Zuzana Ježíková 11. /  JA – TY – ON 2:34:51.5 0:35:48.7 0:12:57.4 [1] 1 00:15.7 [3] 1 1:24:56.1 [7] 5 00:16.2 [5] 5 56:26.1 [11] 11
12 20 athlete detail VILKOV TÍM Lucia Zacharová, Michal Bičan, Zuzana Hrušková 12. /  JA – TY – ON 2:39:37.7 0:40:34.9 0:21:33.9 [11] 11 00:19.8 [10] 11 1:35:28.7 [8] 9 00:15.4 [3] 9 41:59.9 [4] 12
13 14 athlete detail MESTO SNOV Vachan Vachan,Matus Medo,Lucia Ivicova 13. /  JA – TY – ON 2:40:12.3 0:41:09.5 0:15:28.7 [4] 4 00:21.5 [13] 4 1:41:57.3 [10] 10 00:18.2 [7] 10 42:06.6 [5] 13
14 16 athlete detail KKI Lenka Kišš, Ondrej Smutný, Marek Ivanič 14. /  JA – TY – ON 2:44:03.0 0:45:00.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 14
15 15 athlete detail AMICI DI GRAPPA Renata Zatkova,Peter Marko,Henrierieta Marková 15. /  JA – TY – ON 2:46:16.0 0:47:13.2 0:21:52.2 [12] 12 00:20.2 [11] 12 --- --- --- --- --- 15
16 13 athlete detail MARTINKA-MIRKO-EVKA Miroslav Šestina,Martina Roháriková,Eva Šestina 16. /  JA – TY – ON 2:53:08.3 0:54:05.5 0:19:40.4 [8] 8 00:21.3 [12] 8 1:36:47.2 [9] 8 00:19.2 [9] 8 56:00.2 [10] 16
17 7 athlete detail CAMPING STUDENEC Milan Mlynarčík,Vladimír Majerík, Anna Majeríková 17. /  JA – TY – ON 3:02:08.9 1:03:06.1 0:19:21.2 [7] 7 00:16.9 [6] 7 1:54:04.6 [11] 11 00:16.9 [6] 11 48:09.3 [9] 17
--- 4 athlete detail SALAMANDRA SPORT TÍM Vlado Hyclak,Daniela Mozova,Peter Klauz . /  JA – TY – ON DNF --- 0:23:20.3 [-] --- 23:39.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.