Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 64 | NEAGU Gabriel | 1967 | --- | 1. / M 50-59 | 0:57:40.4 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 23 | SANTOS Mário | 1962 | Individual (UCI ID: 10045505815) | 2. / M 50-59 | 1:01:40.0 | 0:03:59.6 | ||
3 | diplom | 99 | SOUSEK Karel | 1978 | CK Vinohradske Slapky | 1. / M 40-49 | 1:03:01.0 | 0:05:20.5 | ||
4 | diplom | 112 | CUNHA Leonel | 1968 | --- | 3. / M 50-59 | 1:04:05.5 | 0:06:25.1 | ||
5 | diplom | 54 | LACADEE Frederic | 1969 | Team Spoc NICE | 4. / M 50-59 | 1:04:22.8 | 0:06:42.3 | ||
6 | diplom | 55 | CARRASCO Josean | 1980 | C.C.Guadarrama | 2. / M 40-49 | 1:05:27.9 | 0:07:47.4 | ||
7 | diplom | 117 | JORDIL Pascal | 1960 | Thonon | 1. / M 60-69 | 1:05:40.2 | 0:07:59.7 | ||
8 | diplom | 91 | DUSANG Phil | 1976 | --- | 3. / M 40-49 | 1:06:05.3 | 0:08:24.8 | ||
9 | diplom | 71 | BENEDIK Jean-Philippe | 1983 | --- | 1. / M 30-39 | 1:06:43.7 | 0:09:03.2 | ||
10 | diplom | 106 | LUKE Luke | 1985 | CK Vinohradské šlapky | 2. / M 30-39 | 1:07:32.4 | 0:09:51.9 | ||
11 | diplom | 148 | MEDEIROS Eriberto | 1984 | Woll Sports - Movin | 3. / M 30-39 | 1:07:51.3 | 0:10:10.8 | ||
12 | diplom | 35 | KUZNETSOV Evgeniy | 1977 | --- | 4. / M 40-49 | 1:08:26.5 | 0:10:46.1 | ||
13 | diplom | 97 | DANROCKY DanRocky | 1975 | --- | 5. / M 40-49 | 1:08:35.0 | 0:10:54.5 | ||
14 | diplom | 14 | KOMPIŠ Miroslav | 1979 | --- | 6. / M 40-49 | 1:09:23.2 | 0:11:42.7 | ||
15 | diplom | 157 | GARCIA Erick | 1987 | Ciclismo Hiit | 4. / M 30-39 | 1:10:01.9 | 0:12:21.4 | ||
16 | diplom | 29 | SNYDER Nelson | 1971 | --- | 5. / M 50-59 | 1:10:56.5 | 0:13:16.0 | ||
17 | diplom | 83 | ZIELIŃSKI Wojciech | 1983 | --- | 5. / M 30-39 | 1:11:22.5 | 0:13:42.1 | ||
18 | diplom | 79 | SCHOLL Patrick | 1973 | --- | 7. / M 40-49 | 1:12:29.8 | 0:14:49.4 | ||
19 | diplom | 118 | PEETERS Danny | 1985 | Looking for one :) | 6. / M 30-39 | 1:12:52.9 | 0:15:12.4 | ||
20 | diplom | 9 | KRIECKEMANS Nik | 1980 | WTC Roland | 8. / M 40-49 | 1:12:55.9 | 0:15:15.5 | ||
21 | diplom | 68 | BICKERS Rob | 1965 | Eastbourne Rovers | 6. / M 50-59 | 1:13:09.5 | 0:15:29.0 | ||
22 | diplom | 42 | IDEC Łukasz | 1981 | Czarne Słońca | 9. / M 40-49 | 1:13:55.5 | 0:16:15.0 | ||
23 | diplom | 110 | DIETL Matthias | 1979 | --- | 10. / M 40-49 | 1:14:50.7 | 0:17:10.2 | ||
24 | diplom | 137 | NEMACK Enrico | 1983 | --- | 7. / M 30-39 | 1:15:45.0 | 0:18:04.5 | ||
25 | diplom | 66 | STÜCKLER Oliver | 1976 | Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen | 11. / M 40-49 | 1:16:12.6 | 0:18:32.1 | ||
26 | diplom | 73 | TOONE Ed | 1977 | Leicester road club | 12. / M 40-49 | 1:16:21.8 | 0:18:41.3 | ||
27 | diplom | 89 | TUROŇ Marek | 1976 | TJ TZ Třinec | 13. / M 40-49 | 1:16:23.5 | 0:18:43.1 | ||
28 | diplom | 41 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis | 1971 | Masters | 7. / M 50-59 | 1:16:23.8 | 0:18:43.3 | ||
29 | diplom | 144 | SALAS HERNÁNDEZ Jorge luis | 1972 | Ponme otra | 14. / M 40-49 | 1:18:17.8 | 0:20:37.3 | ||
30 | diplom | 58 | GARDYŃSKI Jacek | 1974 | --- | 15. / M 40-49 | 1:18:46.0 | 0:21:05.6 | ||
31 | diplom | 10 | REURKE Cou- | 1958 | Sint Jobse Pedaalridders | 2. / M 60-69 | 1:18:47.8 | 0:21:07.3 | ||
32 | diplom | 123 | BARTA Kornel | 1976 | --- | 16. / M 40-49 | 1:18:58.8 | 0:21:18.4 | ||
33 | diplom | 49 | MAROUNEK Venca | 1969 | Dolní Podluží | 8. / M 50-59 | 1:18:59.1 | 0:21:18.6 | ||
34 | diplom | 75 | PIETERS Leo | 1968 | --- | 9. / M 50-59 | 1:18:59.6 | 0:21:19.1 | ||
35 | diplom | 15 | OOSTHUIZEN Anton | 1964 | Solo | 10. / M 50-59 | 1:19:06.2 | 0:21:25.8 | ||
36 | diplom | 132 | OSBORNE-CRONE Malcolm | 1963 | The Chain Gang | 11. / M 50-59 | 1:19:09.1 | 0:21:28.6 | ||
37 | diplom | 25 | BINDER Roman | 1968 | RC-ARBÖ Trumau | 12. / M 50-59 | 1:19:16.6 | 0:21:36.2 | ||
38 | diplom | 153 | VANMOL Andy | 1979 | --- | 17. / M 40-49 | 1:19:42.8 | 0:22:02.4 | ||
39 | diplom | 115 | BOEUVE Christian | 1951 | Union Cosnoise Sportive | 1. / M 70+ | 1:20:34.7 | 0:22:54.2 | ||
40 | diplom | 130 | OVECHKIN Harry | 1976 | --- | 18. / M 40-49 | 1:21:31.7 | 0:23:51.2 | ||
41 | diplom | 20 | FRANSSENS Daniel | 1976 | --- | 19. / M 40-49 | 1:22:28.7 | 0:24:48.3 | ||
42 | diplom | 128 | HITRI Brane | 1967 | Dolenjska Balanca | 13. / M 50-59 | 1:23:26.3 | 0:25:45.8 | ||
43 | diplom | 72 | MARTINEAU Francis | 1970 | Chaleur Cycling Club | 14. / M 50-59 | 1:23:30.8 | 0:25:50.4 | ||
44 | diplom | 48 | PILIMON Krzysztof | 1970 | Suchy Las | 15. / M 50-59 | 1:23:38.0 | 0:25:57.6 | ||
45 | diplom | 36 | ARROYO Paco | 1969 | --- | 16. / M 50-59 | 1:23:46.5 | 0:26:06.1 | ||
46 | diplom | 113 | SCHOLZ Alexander | 1968 | TFR TELOS Fund Rider | 17. / M 50-59 | 1:24:15.8 | 0:26:35.3 | ||
47 | diplom | 101 | LINNE VON BERG Kai | 1981 | --- | 20. / M 40-49 | 1:24:50.3 | 0:27:09.8 | ||
48 | diplom | 154 | SAZOVA Ogün | 1972 | --- | 21. / M 40-49 | 1:25:05.2 | 0:27:24.7 | ||
49 | diplom | 100 | MUELLER Bert | 1970 | RCC | 18. / M 50-59 | 1:26:38.1 | 0:28:57.6 | ||
50 | diplom | 39 | SCOTT Andrew | 1962 | Elsdon Wheelers | 19. / M 50-59 | 1:27:04.0 | 0:29:23.6 | ||
51 | diplom | 140 | DINIZ Matheus | 1990 | ECP - Exército Brasileiro | 8. / M 30-39 | 1:27:13.6 | 0:29:33.1 | ||
52 | diplom | 1 | PJATÁK Stanislav | 1973 | CK Energia Svit | 22. / M 40-49 | 1:28:23.6 | 0:30:43.1 | ||
53 | diplom | 5 | ZAPPACOSTA Valeria | 1992 | Cycling Bro | 1. / W 17-29 | 1:28:46.6 | 0:31:06.2 | ||
54 | diplom | 12 | FIRMAN Stewart | 1956 | NightVisionExperts.com | 3. / M 60-69 | 1:29:44.5 | 0:32:04.0 | ||
55 | diplom | 76 | VAN DER WEIDE Miranda | 1969 | --- | 1. / W 50-59 | 1:29:54.7 | 0:32:14.2 | ||
56 | diplom | 145 | WITT Ian | 1974 | --- | 23. / M 40-49 | 1:30:23.6 | 0:32:43.2 | ||
57 | diplom | 60 | DRUM Christian | 1965 | FSC München | 20. / M 50-59 | 1:30:36.6 | 0:32:56.1 | ||
58 | diplom | 92 | TRAVE Vittoriano | 1974 | Asd maiella nuoto | 24. / M 40-49 | 1:30:43.9 | 0:33:03.5 | ||
59 | diplom | 134 | ZAJĄC Mateusz | 1987 | --- | 9. / M 30-39 | 1:30:45.1 | 0:33:04.6 | ||
60 | diplom | 27 | BROWN Chris | 1969 | --- | 21. / M 50-59 | 1:30:47.0 | 0:33:06.5 | ||
61 | diplom | 67 | SIECZKOWSKI Robert | 1970 | SwimBikeRun4Fun | 22. / M 50-59 | 1:31:48.0 | 0:34:07.6 | ||
62 | diplom | 47 | CLEMENTS Robert | 1955 | Law Wheelers | 4. / M 60-69 | 1:32:41.1 | 0:35:00.7 | ||
63 | diplom | 111 | CHARETTE Jean-Pierre | 1948 | Team Geriatrics | 2. / M 70+ | 1:32:55.0 | 0:35:14.6 | ||
64 | diplom | 131 | HURTADO GARCIA ANTONIO | 1969 | --- | 23. / M 50-59 | 1:33:30.3 | 0:35:49.9 | ||
65 | diplom | 135 | ŠPÁDA Karel | 1971 | --- | 24. / M 50-59 | 1:33:58.9 | 0:36:18.4 | ||
66 | diplom | 21 | TRSTENJAK Branko | 1967 | --- | 25. / M 50-59 | 1:34:28.0 | 0:36:47.5 | ||
67 | diplom | 18 | VERES Peter | 1976 | --- | 25. / M 40-49 | 1:34:56.5 | 0:37:16.0 | ||
68 | diplom | 149 | MAGUREGI Josu | 1980 | Amandarri T.T | 26. / M 40-49 | 1:35:01.5 | 0:37:21.0 | ||
69 | diplom | 34 | POZON Alan | 1963 | --- | 26. / M 50-59 | 1:35:31.8 | 0:37:51.3 | ||
70 | diplom | 146 | ZIMMERMANN Silke | 1971 | Speedskater Düsseldorf | 2. / W 50-59 | 1:36:24.0 | 0:38:43.5 | ||
71 | diplom | 74 | WATKINS Gareth | 1976 | Welsh Europeans | 27. / M 40-49 | 1:36:45.3 | 0:39:04.8 | ||
72 | diplom | 45 | -PORTEOUS -Graeme | 1963 | --- | 27. / M 50-59 | 1:37:09.0 | 0:39:28.6 | ||
73 | diplom | 37 | WOLFSECKER Josef | 1981 | --- | 28. / M 40-49 | 1:37:12.1 | 0:39:31.6 | ||
74 | diplom | 43 | HOSKINS Jason | 1972 | Faith Cycling | 29. / M 40-49 | 1:37:37.3 | 0:39:56.9 | ||
75 | diplom | 51 | HILL Diana | 1980 | --- | 1. / W 40-49 | 1:37:46.6 | 0:40:06.2 | ||
76 | diplom | 56 | SĄSIEDZKI Piotr | 1969 | --- | 28. / M 50-59 | 1:40:29.5 | 0:42:49.0 | ||
77 | diplom | 77 | DANTES Edmond | 1959 | --- | 5. / M 60-69 | 1:41:09.6 | 0:43:29.1 | ||
78 | diplom | 40 | FAKTOR Peter | 1978 | Spektrum SZ | 30. / M 40-49 | 1:43:54.6 | 0:46:14.2 | ||
79 | diplom | 142 | JONES Keko | 1971 | --- | 29. / M 50-59 | 1:46:14.3 | 0:48:33.8 | ||
80 | diplom | 129 | CUCCOTTO Marino | 1959 | --- | 6. / M 60-69 | 1:47:38.0 | 0:49:57.5 | ||
81 | diplom | 30 | PUCHALA Henryk | 1957 | --- | 7. / M 60-69 | 1:53:58.4 | 0:56:18.0 | ||
82 | diplom | 125 | VAN OMMEN Ad | 1958 | klasse knarren | 8. / M 60-69 | 1:56:31.5 | 0:58:51.0 | ||
83 | diplom | 104 | DESBOS dominique | 1966 | --- | 30. / M 50-59 | 1:57:03.0 | 0:59:22.5 | ||
84 | diplom | 138 | RUIZ Rosendo | 1969 | --- | 31. / M 50-59 | 1:57:13.1 | 0:59:32.6 | ||
--- | 2 | GARRETT Clive | 1962 | Tzaneen Cycling Club | . / M 50-59 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 3 | TEAM ROUVY | 1987 | --- | . / M 30-39 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 4 | EDGE John | 1966 | 3AKmigos | . / M 50-59 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 6 | FORTIN Simon | 1989 | --- | . / M 30-39 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7 | GOMIERO Mattia | 1987 | --- | . / M 30-39 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 8 | CHIANG Mike | 1977 | Ride wih Me | . / M 40-49 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 11 | HEIL Matthias | 1965 | Gatley (B Team) | . / M 50-59 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 13 | EDER Torsten | 1969 | --- | . / M 50-59 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 16 | CLARK John | 1956 | --- | . / M 60-69 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 17 | LIRAN Guy | 1970 | --- | . / M 50-59 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 19 | PIRKL Miroslav | 1976 | MŠ - CYCLING TEAM | . / M 40-49 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 22 | LATTIG Tom | 1964 | Unattached | . / M 50-59 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 24 | ALFIN Verini | 1981 | Siovann Cycling Team | . / M 40-49 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 26 | LAI Jason CHE-HSIEN | 1977 | ZRG Cycling Club | . / M 40-49 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 28 | DOORNBOSCH Hal | 1957 | --- | . / M 60-69 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 31 | AUMÜLLER Stefan | 1979 | --- | . / M 40-49 | DNS | --- |