CZECHMAN Triatlon 2021 - CZECHMAN Kid's 2021

Triathlon
DATE :5.9.2021 PLACE  :Dolany, Staré Ždánice
ORGANIZER : Český Svaz Triatlonu WEBPAGES :www.czechman.cz/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plavání # D1 # Kolo # D2 # Běh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plavání # D1 # Kolo # D2 # Běh #
1 332 athlete detail ŠMEHLÍK Timm 2010 Triatlon Plzeň 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:10:14.9 0:00:00.0 01:20.5 [2] 2 00:53.0 [5] 2 04:26.4 [3] 1 00:39.7 [13] 1 02:55.1 [1] 1
2 312 athlete detail BÍBA Tadeáš 2010 Triatlon Plzeň 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:10:35.8 0:00:20.9 01:32.5 [6] 6 00:47.7 [1] 3 04:33.4 [8] 4 00:32.7 [1] 3 03:09.3 [4] 2
3 324 athlete detail MAZÁNEK Matěj 2010 2bWINNER TEAM 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:10:52.1 0:00:37.1 01:17.0 [1] 1 00:49.7 [2] 1 04:42.2 [16] 2 00:35.2 [3] 2 03:27.8 [14] 3
4 336 athlete detail ZÓN Jakub 2010 SK Slavia Praha 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:10:54.6 0:00:39.6 01:46.7 [20] 20 00:56.0 [9] 15 04:29.4 [5] 9 00:37.9 [5] 6 03:04.3 [2] 4
5 331 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Anna 2010 Elite Sport Boskovice 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:10:56.6 0:00:41.7 01:21.0 [3] 3 01:02.7 [22] 5 04:29.2 [4] 3 00:34.3 [2] 4 03:29.2 [16] 5
6 329 athlete detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian 2011 Silvini team 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:11:04.1 0:00:49.1 02:07.0 [37] 37 00:55.0 [7] 24 04:16.7 [1] 16 00:39.1 [8] 12 03:06.1 [3] 6
7 328 athlete detail PLUCAR Vojtěch 2011 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:11:05.9 0:00:51.0 01:46.5 [19] 19 00:59.0 [12] 18 04:29.9 [6] 13 00:40.4 [17] 10 03:10.0 [5] 7
8 319 athlete detail IHN Šimon 2010 4SPORTS TEAM 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:11:06.9 0:00:52.0 01:37.7 [11] 11 01:04.0 [24] 13 04:34.7 [9] 14 00:39.7 [12] 11 03:10.6 [6] 8
9 320 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Antonín 2011 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:11:07.9 0:00:53.0 01:34.5 [8] 8 01:01.5 [17] 8 04:35.2 [10] 6 00:41.2 [25] 7 03:15.4 [7] 9
10 339 athlete detail HOFFMANN Šíma 2010 Czech Multisport Coaching 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:11:14.6 0:00:59.6 01:49.3 [22] 22 00:59.9 [13] 21 04:21.9 [2] 6 00:46.9 [45] 14 03:16.3 [8] 10
11 313 athlete detail BLAŽEK Vojtěch 2010 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 10. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:11:18.6 0:01:03.7 01:34.0 [7] 7 01:01.4 [16] 7 04:36.4 [12] 8 00:41.1 [23] 8 03:25.4 [12] 11
12 345 athlete detail STANĚK Jan 2011 Triatlon Plzeň, z.s. 11. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:11:24.9 0:01:09.9 01:43.5 [15] 15 01:00.0 [14] 16 04:30.7 [7] 12 00:49.2 [49] 15 03:21.4 [9] 12
13 323 athlete detail MALOCHOVÁ Alžběta 2011 --- 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:11:24.9 0:01:10.0 01:38.0 [12] 12 00:52.0 [4] 6 04:44.2 [18] 11 00:40.6 [19] 9 03:29.9 [17] 13
14 333 athlete detail VOKROUHLECKÁ Sára 2010 VOKOLOPOLE 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:11:40.1 0:01:25.1 01:34.7 [9] 9 01:02.5 [20] 9 04:35.4 [11] 10 00:45.2 [38] 12 03:42.1 [29] 14
15 305 athlete detail DEDEK Jakub 2012 AD team z.s. 1. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:43.6 0:01:28.6 01:57.9 [26] 26 01:07.4 [32] 28 04:39.4 [14] 21 00:37.1 [4] 19 03:21.6 [10] 15
16 325 athlete detail PECHOVÁ Apolena 2010 Elite Sport Boskovice 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:11:43.6 0:01:28.7 01:30.5 [5] 5 00:52.0 [3] 4 04:44.2 [19] 5 00:42.9 [27] 5 03:53.9 [37] 16
17 321 athlete detail KŘÍŽ David 2010 Triathlon Team Tábor 12. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:11:44.4 0:01:29.4 01:52.0 [25] 25 00:55.7 [8] 19 04:43.7 [17] 18 00:50.4 [50] 18 03:22.4 [11] 17
18 337 athlete detail BENDA Vladimír 2011 Triatlet Karlovy Vary z.s. 13. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:11:57.1 0:01:42.2 01:49.7 [23] 23 01:13.7 [38] 26 04:38.7 [13] 19 00:45.8 [41] 22 03:29.0 [15] 18
19 330 athlete detail STRANGMULLER Maxim 2011 Harfasport team 14. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:11:59.4 0:01:44.4 01:47.7 [21] 21 00:53.5 [6] 12 04:48.9 [22] 17 00:45.8 [42] 17 03:43.2 [32] 19
20 317 athlete detail HRAZDILOVÁ Tereza 2011 Elite Sport Boskovice 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:12:02.6 0:01:47.7 01:40.5 [13] 13 01:01.7 [19] 14 05:01.2 [26] 20 00:39.2 [9] 20 03:39.9 [26] 20
21 315 athlete detail BRADÁČOVÁ Aneta 2010 ACT leraK 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:12:13.4 0:01:58.4 02:02.2 [32] 32 01:10.0 [35] 32 04:46.9 [21] 25 00:43.7 [32] 27 03:30.4 [18] 21
22 306 athlete detail GROM Viliam 2012 ROAD2KONA 2. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:15.0 0:02:00.0 01:59.0 [29] 29 01:02.7 [23] 23 04:57.7 [25] 26 00:44.4 [36] 28 03:31.0 [19] 22
23 356 athlete detail VABROUŠKOVÁ Věra 2011 TITAN sport club, z.s. 7. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:12:19.1 0:02:04.2 01:44.7 [17] 17 01:04.0 [24] 20 05:12.2 [28] 28 00:40.6 [18] 25 03:37.5 [22] 23
24 308 athlete detail KŘÍŽOVÁ Veronika 2013 Triathlon Team Tábor 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:12:20.1 0:02:05.1 02:06.4 [36] 36 00:56.8 [11] 25 04:56.2 [24] 26 00:39.8 [14] 23 03:40.6 [27] 24
25 335 athlete detail VYBÍRALOVÁ Anna 2011 --- 8. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:12:24.6 0:02:09.6 01:27.3 [4] 4 01:18.0 [39] 17 05:20.2 [31] 29 00:40.8 [20] 29 03:38.1 [24] 25
26 314 athlete detail BLUDSKÝ Matěj 2010 Titan trilife 15. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:25.1 0:02:10.2 01:36.0 [10] 10 01:05.2 [27] 11 05:16.7 [30] 24 00:43.8 [33] 26 03:43.2 [31] 26
27 340 athlete detail HOUŠKA Matyáš 2011 ROAD2KONA 16. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:41.1 0:02:26.2 02:02.5 [33] 33 01:09.7 [34] 32 04:44.8 [20] 23 00:43.0 [28] 24 04:01.0 [41] 27
28 303 athlete detail BÖSE Patricie 2012 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:12:46.6 0:02:31.6 02:01.4 [31] 31 01:09.1 [33] 31 05:09.2 [27] 30 00:39.6 [11] 30 03:47.1 [34] 28
29 318 athlete detail CHALUPNÍKOVÁ Valerie 2010 2bWINNER TEAM 9. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:12:57.1 0:02:42.2 01:46.0 [18] 18 01:06.5 [31] 22 04:52.7 [23] 22 00:38.4 [7] 21 04:33.4 [48] 29
30 326 athlete detail PETR Pavel 2010 --- 17. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:12:57.8 0:02:42.9 01:41.6 [14] 14 00:56.7 [10] 10 04:39.7 [15] 15 00:46.8 [43] 16 04:52.9 [51] 30
31 348 athlete detail STRANGMULLEROVÁ Laura 2014 ROAD2KONA 3. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:02.9 0:02:47.9 02:00.2 [30] 30 01:06.5 [30] 29 05:39.9 [36] 32 00:43.6 [30] 32 03:32.5 [20] 31
32 349 athlete detail KRAUSOVÁ Sofie 2012 Elite Sport Boskovice, z.s. 4. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:03.6 0:02:48.7 02:11.0 [38] 38 01:06.0 [28] 36 05:24.4 [32] 31 00:39.6 [10] 31 03:42.5 [30] 32
33 346 athlete detail KABÁT Jonáš 2012 Loko Teplice 3. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:07.1 0:02:52.1 01:58.7 [28] 28 01:06.3 [29] 27 05:54.8 [43] 34 00:40.2 [15] 34 03:26.8 [13] 33
34 302 athlete detail BEDNÁŘ Šimon 2012 --- 4. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:19.3 0:03:04.4 02:14.9 [40] 40 01:01.6 [18] 35 05:44.9 [39] 35 00:37.9 [6] 33 03:39.8 [25] 34
35 352 athlete detail MÁLEK Jan 2010 PK Pour 18. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:32.8 0:03:17.9 01:44.0 [16] 16 01:44.5 [50] 40 05:42.0 [37] 38 00:44.0 [34] 38 03:38.1 [23] 35
36 307 athlete detail HOUŠKA Lukáš 2013 ROAD2KONA 5. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:36.4 0:03:21.4 02:23.5 [43] 43 01:11.7 [36] 42 05:29.9 [34] 37 00:47.6 [46] 37 03:43.5 [33] 36
37 350 athlete detail GROMOVÁ Lujza 2013 ROAD2KONA 5. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:40.9 0:03:25.9 02:14.9 [41] 41 01:00.6 [15] 34 05:42.2 [38] 33 00:45.6 [40] 35 03:57.4 [39] 37
38 354 athlete detail NEDVÍDEK Filip 2011 Nedvíďata 19. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:44.6 0:03:29.7 02:35.7 [46] 46 01:33.5 [47] 46 05:15.9 [29] 40 00:43.6 [31] 39 03:35.6 [21] 38
39 310 athlete detail ŠOULOVÁ Alžběta 2012 Triathlon Team Tábor 6. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:46.6 0:03:31.7 02:06.3 [35] 35 01:02.6 [21] 30 05:54.7 [42] 36 00:40.9 [21] 36 04:01.9 [42] 39
40 304 athlete detail ČECHMÁNEK Oliver 2013 AD team z.s. 6. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:59.9 0:03:44.9 02:55.7 [50] 50 01:04.7 [26] 44 05:36.2 [35] 45 00:41.1 [22] 44 03:42.0 [28] 40
41 311 athlete detail VYBÍRAL Cyril 2013 --- 7. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:03.6 0:03:48.7 02:13.3 [39] 39 01:23.4 [42] 43 05:59.2 [44] 44 00:40.2 [15] 43 03:47.4 [35] 41
42 341 athlete detail MARAVÍK Petr Marek 2012 Trimola 8. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:06.1 0:03:51.2 02:36.0 [47] 47 01:28.0 [44] 45 05:27.4 [33] 42 00:41.2 [24] 41 03:53.4 [36] 42
43 344 athlete detail ŠKARKA Albert 2011 Marina gang 20. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:08.1 0:03:53.2 01:57.9 [27] 27 01:29.8 [45] 39 05:59.4 [45] 41 00:46.8 [44] 42 03:54.0 [38] 43
44 316 athlete detail DATINSKÝ Ondřej 2011 4SPORTS TEAM 21. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:16.9 0:04:01.9 02:04.0 [34] 34 01:22.5 [41] 37 05:50.4 [40] 39 00:52.8 [51] 40 04:07.0 [44] 44
45 343 athlete detail ŠKARKA Eduard 2011 Marina gang 22. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:43.1 0:04:28.2 01:50.7 [24] 24 01:39.7 [49] 41 06:02.9 [47] 43 00:47.7 [47] 45 04:21.9 [47] 45
46 309 athlete detail SUCHARDOVÁ Justýna 2013 TJ Nová Paka 7. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:14:44.4 0:04:29.4 02:14.9 [42] 42 01:12.6 [37] 38 06:29.9 [51] 46 00:43.4 [29] 46 04:03.4 [43] 46
47 355 athlete detail ZADÁK Vít 2011 2BWINNER TEAM z.s. 23. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:41.9 0:05:26.9 03:21.7 [52] 52 01:20.2 [40] 50 06:04.4 [48] 47 00:45.6 [39] 47 04:09.7 [45] 47
48 351 athlete detail PŘIBYLOVÁ Beáta 2013 Táta team 8. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:55.6 0:05:40.7 02:59.0 [51] 51 01:30.0 [46] 48 06:24.9 [50] 50 01:03.3 [53] 50 03:58.2 [40] 48
49 353 athlete detail NEDVÍDEK David 2013 Nedvíďata 9. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:13.3 0:05:58.4 03:25.0 [53] 53 01:27.2 [43] 51 05:59.9 [46] 49 00:42.6 [26] 48 04:38.4 [50] 49
50 347 athlete detail MAITL Adam 2011 KVS 24. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:14.3 0:05:59.3 02:23.5 [43] 43 02:51.7 [53] 53 05:54.2 [41] 51 00:52.9 [52] 51 04:11.8 [46] 50
51 334 athlete detail KOŠKA Jáchym 2012 Betri 10. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:33.6 0:06:18.7 02:38.0 [48] 48 01:57.2 [51] 49 06:16.6 [49] 48 00:45.1 [37] 49 04:56.5 [52] 51
52 342 athlete detail KUCHYŇKA Matyáš 2013 FUBO Team 11. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:17:00.6 0:06:45.7 02:28.0 [45] 45 02:26.2 [52] 52 06:42.9 [52] 52 00:48.1 [48] 52 04:35.2 [49] 52
53 301 athlete detail ANDRLOVÁ Ema 2013 PKVM 9. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:18:06.1 0:07:51.2 02:47.2 [49] 49 01:39.5 [48] 47 07:45.1 [53] 53 00:44.1 [35] 53 05:10.0 [53] 53
--- 322 athlete detail KUCHYNKOVÁ Karolína 2010 Triatlon Plzeň . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 327 athlete detail PETROVÁ Lenka 2011 TriSK ČB . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 338 athlete detail ČECHMÁNEK Eduard 2011 AD team z.s. . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.