CZECHMAN Triatlon 2021 - CZECHMAN Kid's 2021
DATE : | 5.9.2021 | PLACE : | Dolany, Staré Ždánice |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český Svaz Triatlonu | WEBPAGES : | www.czechman.cz/ |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Plavání | # | D1 | # | Kolo | # | D2 | # | Běh | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 450 | PLIC Ondřej | 2009 | 2bWINNER TEAM | 1. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:24:25.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 04:12.0 [4] | 4 | 00:48.8 [10] | 2 | 11:41.4 [4] | 1 | 00:35.5 [8] | 1 | 07:07.5 [1] | 1 | |
2 | 438 | KUBIAS Matěj | 2008 | Triatlon Plzeň | 2. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:24:39.3 | 0:00:13.9 | 04:22.7 [7] | 7 | 00:42.2 [1] | 4 | 11:37.9 [1] | 2 | 00:38.9 [17] | 2 | 07:17.3 [3] | 2 | |
3 | 455 | SCHNEIDERKA Samuel | 2008 | SK Kopřivnice | 3. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:25:09.8 | 0:00:44.4 | 04:10.5 [3] | 3 | 00:53.3 [19] | 3 | 11:40.1 [3] | 3 | 00:38.4 [14] | 3 | 07:47.4 [13] | 3 | |
4 | 468 | VOLF Štěpán | 2008 | VOKOLOPOLE | 4. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:25:22.8 | 0:00:57.4 | 04:27.0 [8] | 8 | 00:54.0 [21] | 7 | 12:04.6 [8] | 8 | 00:38.9 [16] | 8 | 07:18.1 [4] | 4 | |
5 | 470 | KRÁTKÝ Marek | 2008 | ArtSport Team z.s. | 5. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:25:27.0 | 0:01:01.6 | 04:35.0 [11] | 11 | 00:47.0 [7] | 8 | 12:01.1 [7] | 5 | 00:39.6 [21] | 6 | 07:24.1 [6] | 5 | |
6 | 435 | KOVÁŘ Jan | 2008 | TCV Jindřichův Hradec | 6. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:25:30.6 | 0:01:05.2 | 04:41.0 [12] | 12 | 01:00.8 [35] | 18 | 11:39.6 [2] | 4 | 00:40.9 [25] | 5 | 07:28.2 [7] | 6 | |
7 | 419 | CHYTILOVÁ Kateřina | 2008 | Triatlon Plzeň | 1. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:25:58.8 | 0:01:33.4 | 04:22.2 [6] | 6 | 00:46.5 [5] | 5 | 12:14.6 [15] | 6 | 00:40.6 [23] | 7 | 07:54.7 [15] | 7 | |
8 | 440 | LEMBERKA Jan | 2008 | Triathlon Team Tábor | 7. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:26:08.8 | 0:01:43.4 | 04:42.0 [13] | 13 | 00:46.5 [6] | 9 | 11:55.9 [6] | 7 | 00:43.9 [40] | 9 | 08:00.3 [18] | 8 | |
9 | 428 | KMOCH Štěpán | 2009 | Tri club Česká Lípa | 8. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:26:17.8 | 0:01:52.4 | 05:15.0 [30] | 30 | 00:54.7 [23] | 28 | 12:19.5 [22] | 25 | 00:35.0 [6] | 23 | 07:13.4 [2] | 9 | |
10 | 462 | ŠOULA Václav | 2009 | Triathlon Team Tábor | 9. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:26:29.6 | 0:02:04.2 | 04:59.8 [21] | 21 | 00:52.2 [18] | 19 | 12:19.2 [21] | 15 | 00:34.3 [5] | 15 | 07:43.9 [11] | 10 | |
11 | 444 | MICHÁLEK Antonín | 2009 | --- | 10. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:26:31.0 | 0:02:05.6 | 05:11.7 [28] | 28 | 00:48.0 [9] | 25 | 12:26.9 [29] | 23 | 00:42.3 [33] | 25 | 07:21.9 [5] | 11 | |
12 | 426 | KARBANOVÁ Marie | 2008 | TJ Nová Paka | 2. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:26:31.5 | 0:02:06.1 | 04:43.2 [16] | 16 | 00:51.5 [14] | 14 | 12:09.6 [11] | 12 | 00:33.3 [2] | 11 | 08:13.7 [23] | 12 | |
13 | 472 | NETÍK Lukáš | 2009 | LOKO Trutnov | 11. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:26:36.6 | 0:02:11.2 | 04:32.0 [9] | 9 | 01:00.3 [34] | 12 | 12:43.1 [33] | 18 | 00:39.3 [20] | 18 | 07:41.7 [10] | 13 | |
14 | 442 | MARKOVÁ Nela | 2009 | Triatlon Plzeň | 3. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:26:38.3 | 0:02:12.9 | 05:13.7 [29] | 29 | 00:44.5 [3] | 22 | 12:14.1 [14] | 16 | 00:41.1 [29] | 16 | 07:44.6 [12] | 14 | |
15 | 411 | DEDEK Matěj | 2009 | AD team z.s. | 12. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:26:41.8 | 0:02:16.4 | 05:35.0 [46] | 46 | 00:53.5 [20] | 39 | 12:09.4 [10] | 26 | 00:32.0 [1] | 26 | 07:31.7 [8] | 15 | |
16 | 413 | FILIP Tadeáš | 2008 | PK Pardubice | 13. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:26:49.8 | 0:02:24.4 | 04:14.1 [5] | 5 | 01:01.6 [38] | 6 | 12:10.1 [12] | 9 | 00:35.6 [9] | 4 | 08:48.2 [36] | 16 | |
17 | 421 | JAROŠOVÁ Eliška | 2008 | Artsport team | 4. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:26:53.3 | 0:02:27.9 | 04:42.7 [14] | 14 | 00:45.8 [4] | 9 | 12:16.4 [18] | 13 | 00:33.6 [3] | 12 | 08:34.7 [30] | 17 | |
18 | 412 | DVOŘÁK Tomáš | 2008 | Titan trilife | 14. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:26:58.8 | 0:02:33.4 | 05:24.2 [39] | 39 | 00:55.8 [26] | 32 | 12:21.4 [25] | 29 | 00:39.0 [18] | 30 | 07:38.2 [9] | 18 | |
19 | 425 | KALDA Martin | 2009 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 15. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:27:00.3 | 0:02:34.9 | 05:10.7 [27] | 27 | 00:51.8 [16] | 27 | 12:25.9 [28] | 24 | 00:34.1 [4] | 22 | 07:57.7 [16] | 19 | |
20 | 466 | VEČEŘA Matyáš | 2009 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 16. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:27:05.6 | 0:02:40.2 | 05:03.0 [23] | 23 | 00:56.3 [29] | 23 | 12:16.9 [20] | 22 | 00:42.1 [30] | 20 | 08:07.2 [21] | 20 | |
21 | 473 | ŠČUDLA Ondřej | 2008 | SVČ Boskovice | 17. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:27:06.8 | 0:02:41.4 | 04:04.7 [2] | 2 | 01:29.0 [60] | 13 | 12:16.1 [17] | 14 | 00:53.6 [52] | 14 | 08:23.2 [26] | 21 | |
22 | 431 | KOPTÍK Jiří | 2008 | TriSK ČB | 18. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:27:08.1 | 0:02:42.7 | 04:34.2 [10] | 10 | 01:02.5 [41] | 15 | 11:54.9 [5] | 11 | 00:57.8 [57] | 13 | 08:38.5 [33] | 22 | |
23 | 458 | SVATOŠ Adam | 2008 | LOKO Trutnov | 19. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:27:17.6 | 0:02:52.2 | 04:49.2 [18] | 18 | 00:42.3 [2] | 11 | 13:12.1 [40] | 31 | 00:43.3 [38] | 33 | 07:50.5 [14] | 23 | |
24 | 405 | BEDNÁŘOVÁ Nela | 2008 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 5. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:27:18.6 | 0:02:53.2 | 05:01.5 [22] | 22 | 00:51.0 [12] | 20 | 12:22.9 [26] | 18 | 00:38.4 [13] | 17 | 08:24.6 [27] | 24 | |
25 | 402 | BAJER Vojtěch | 2008 | Titan trilife | 20. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:27:27.3 | 0:03:01.9 | 05:09.7 [25] | 25 | 01:18.5 [58] | 38 | 12:15.7 [16] | 32 | 00:36.3 [10] | 29 | 08:06.9 [20] | 25 | |
26 | 441 | MALOCH Václav | 2008 | CzechTRI K. Team | 21. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:27:35.3 | 0:03:09.9 | 04:58.7 [20] | 20 | 00:54.6 [22] | 21 | 12:20.4 [23] | 17 | 00:43.1 [37] | 19 | 08:38.3 [32] | 26 | |
27 | 414 | FIXOVÁ Anna | 2008 | Tri club Česká Lípa | 6. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:27:40.0 | 0:03:14.6 | 05:32.5 [44] | 44 | 00:57.5 [32] | 40 | 12:09.1 [9] | 27 | 00:39.1 [19] | 27 | 08:21.6 [25] | 27 | |
28 | 415 | GONČARUK Ilja | 2009 | TCV Jindřichův Hradec | 22. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:27:40.3 | 0:03:14.9 | 04:56.0 [19] | 19 | 01:05.5 [45] | 26 | 12:57.6 [35] | 34 | 00:42.3 [31] | 34 | 07:58.7 [17] | 28 | |
29 | 408 | COUFALOVÁ Tereza | 2008 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 7. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:27:43.6 | 0:03:18.2 | 05:23.5 [37] | 37 | 00:55.0 [24] | 31 | 12:23.6 [27] | 30 | 00:36.4 [11] | 28 | 08:24.9 [28] | 29 | |
30 | 416 | HELLIER Bruce | 2008 | Tri club Česká Lípa | 23. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:27:47.5 | 0:03:22.1 | 05:30.7 [43] | 43 | 00:56.0 [28] | 35 | 12:13.4 [13] | 28 | 00:41.1 [27] | 31 | 08:26.1 [29] | 30 | |
31 | 437 | KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna | 2009 | LOKO Trutnov | 8. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:27:57.3 | 0:03:31.9 | 05:09.7 [25] | 25 | 00:49.5 [11] | 23 | 12:16.6 [19] | 21 | 00:45.0 [42] | 21 | 08:56.2 [37] | 31 | |
32 | 420 | IHN Tobiáš | 2008 | 4SPORTS TEAM | 24. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:28:03.8 | 0:03:38.4 | 05:04.0 [24] | 24 | 01:09.0 [47] | 29 | 13:00.1 [37] | 37 | 00:42.3 [31] | 37 | 08:08.2 [22] | 32 | |
33 | 476 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Pavlína | 2008 | 4SPORTS TEAM, z. s. | 9. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:28:06.6 | 0:03:41.2 | 04:03.7 [1] | 1 | 00:51.8 [17] | 1 | 12:30.6 [31] | 10 | 00:43.9 [39] | 10 | 09:56.4 [51] | 33 | |
34 | 449 | PIETRULA Jakub | 2009 | Kerberos | 25. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:28:12.0 | 0:03:46.6 | 05:38.0 [48] | 48 | 01:07.0 [46] | 49 | 12:27.6 [30] | 35 | 00:38.8 [15] | 35 | 08:20.4 [24] | 34 | |
35 | 453 | ŘEZNÍČEK Josef | 2008 | LOKO Trutnov | 26. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:28:12.1 | 0:03:46.7 | 04:44.7 [17] | 17 | 00:56.5 [30] | 17 | 12:34.4 [32] | 20 | 00:49.3 [47] | 24 | 09:07.0 [39] | 35 | |
36 | 467 | VODOVÁ Nikola | 2008 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 10. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:28:48.0 | 0:04:22.6 | 05:35.0 [46] | 46 | 00:51.3 [13] | 34 | 13:26.9 [44] | 42 | 00:49.3 [48] | 43 | 08:05.4 [19] | 36 | |
37 | 417 | HEŘMAN Jakub | 2009 | Elite Sport Boskovice | 27. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:29:12.1 | 0:04:46.7 | 05:22.7 [35] | 35 | 01:05.0 [44] | 36 | 12:45.9 [34] | 38 | 00:40.7 [24] | 36 | 09:17.6 [42] | 37 | |
38 | 404 | BAKOČOVÁ Ema | 2009 | STT | 11. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:29:15.0 | 0:04:49.6 | 05:20.7 [32] | 32 | 01:11.5 [51] | 42 | 13:18.1 [42] | 40 | 00:37.8 [12] | 40 | 08:46.6 [35] | 38 | |
39 | 422 | JENČÍKOVÁ Anna | 2008 | Triathlon Team Tábor | 12. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:29:22.3 | 0:04:56.9 | 05:23.5 [37] | 37 | 01:04.3 [43] | 36 | 12:20.5 [24] | 33 | 00:35.5 [7] | 32 | 09:58.4 [53] | 39 | |
40 | 423 | JIRUŠKA Matyáš | 2009 | TCV Jindřichův Hradec | 28. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:29:26.0 | 0:05:00.5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 40 | |
41 | 454 | SEDLÁČKOVÁ Stella | 2009 | Tri club Česká Lípa | 13. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:29:27.6 | 0:05:02.2 | 05:16.7 [31] | 31 | 00:59.0 [33] | 30 | 12:58.9 [36] | 39 | 00:46.3 [43] | 39 | 09:26.5 [45] | 41 | |
42 | 406 | BĚLOBRADIČOVÁ Adéla | 2008 | 4SPORTS TEAM | 14. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:29:28.6 | 0:05:03.2 | 04:43.2 [15] | 15 | 00:55.5 [25] | 16 | 13:33.9 [49] | 36 | 00:43.0 [36] | 38 | 09:32.7 [46] | 42 | |
43 | 469 | ZAVŘEL Jiří | 2009 | Elite Sport Boskovice | 29. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:29:31.0 | 0:05:05.5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 43 | |
44 | 443 | MEZLÍKOVÁ Zuzana | 2009 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 15. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:29:41.8 | 0:05:16.4 | 06:03.0 [54] | 54 | 00:51.7 [15] | 54 | 13:28.9 [45] | 49 | 00:40.9 [26] | 47 | 08:37.1 [31] | 44 | |
45 | 439 | KUCHAŘOVÁ Adéla | 2008 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 16. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:29:48.3 | 0:05:22.9 | 05:41.5 [50] | 50 | 00:56.0 [27] | 45 | 13:30.9 [46] | 44 | 00:55.3 [54] | 45 | 08:44.5 [34] | 45 | |
46 | 434 | KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie | 2008 | Elite Sport Boskovice | 17. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:30:13.2 | 0:05:47.8 | 05:54.0 [53] | 53 | 00:47.5 [8] | 47 | 13:12.9 [41] | 43 | 00:42.6 [34] | 42 | 09:36.2 [48] | 46 | |
47 | 403 | BAKOČ Hynek | 2009 | STT | 30. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:30:17.1 | 0:05:51.7 | 05:20.7 [33] | 33 | 01:12.7 [52] | 43 | 13:18.6 [43] | 41 | 00:41.1 [28] | 41 | 09:43.6 [49] | 47 | |
48 | 452 | RYŠAVÁ Anna | 2008 | Elite Sport Boskovice | 18. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:30:20.7 | 0:05:55.2 | 05:33.2 [45] | 45 | 01:09.3 [48] | 48 | 13:38.9 [50] | 46 | 00:42.9 [35] | 46 | 09:16.2 [41] | 48 | |
49 | 451 | POPELKOVA Aneta | 2009 | 4SPORTS TEAM | 19. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:30:20.8 | 0:05:55.4 | 05:47.7 [51] | 51 | 01:02.5 [40] | 52 | 13:32.6 [48] | 48 | 00:40.1 [22] | 44 | 09:17.7 [43] | 49 | |
50 | 448 | PETRÁČEK Milan | 2009 | LOKO Trutnov | 31. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:30:31.6 | 0:06:06.2 | 06:21.5 [57] | 57 | 01:09.5 [49] | 56 | 13:07.9 [38] | 51 | 00:47.6 [44] | 51 | 09:05.0 [38] | 50 | |
51 | 459 | ŠIMÁKOVÁ Adéla | 2008 | Triathlon Team Tábor | 20. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:31:12.2 | 0:06:46.8 | 05:23.2 [36] | 36 | 01:02.0 [39] | 33 | 13:46.1 [52] | 45 | 00:58.1 [58] | 48 | 10:02.5 [54] | 51 | |
52 | 475 | VÁŠA Theodor | 2009 | Triatlet Karlovy Vary z.s. | 32. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:31:24.6 | 0:06:59.2 | 05:28.7 [41] | 41 | 01:22.8 [59] | 53 | 13:50.9 [55] | 53 | 01:06.8 [60] | 53 | 09:35.2 [47] | 52 | |
53 | 432 | KOPTÍKOVÁ Kristýna | 2009 | TriSK ČB | 21. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:31:30.1 | 0:07:04.6 | 05:52.4 [52] | 52 | 00:57.0 [31] | 51 | 13:31.9 [47] | 47 | 01:03.3 [59] | 50 | 10:05.2 [56] | 53 | |
54 | 446 | NAVRÁTILOVÁ Kateřina | 2008 | 4SPORTS TEAM | 22. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:31:30.2 | 0:07:04.8 | 06:14.2 [55] | 55 | 01:01.3 [37] | 55 | 14:03.8 [56] | 54 | 00:47.8 [45] | 54 | 09:22.9 [44] | 54 | |
55 | 401 | ANDĚL David | 2008 | Tri club Česká Lípa | 33. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:32:36.1 | 0:08:10.7 | 06:14.5 [56] | 56 | 01:17.5 [57] | 57 | 13:09.9 [39] | 52 | 00:48.5 [46] | 52 | 11:05.5 [59] | 55 | |
56 | 436 | KRAUMANOVÁ Lucie | 2009 | Tri club Česká Lípa | 23. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:33:12.3 | 0:08:46.9 | 07:18.2 [59] | 59 | 01:15.5 [56] | 60 | 13:47.6 [53] | 57 | 00:56.4 [56] | 57 | 09:54.4 [50] | 56 | |
57 | 474 | GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie | 2009 | Ski OB Šternberk - MSK | 24. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:33:36.0 | 0:09:10.6 | 07:29.7 [60] | 60 | 01:02.5 [41] | 59 | 13:45.1 [51] | 56 | 00:54.9 [53] | 56 | 10:23.6 [58] | 57 | |
58 | 461 | ŠNEIDROVÁ Tereza | 2008 | ROAD2KONA TEAM | 25. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:34:05.8 | 0:09:40.4 | 05:22.0 [34] | 34 | 01:13.7 [54] | 44 | 16:31.6 [63] | 59 | 00:55.4 [55] | 59 | 10:02.9 [55] | 58 | |
59 | 463 | TISCHLEROVÁ Linda | 2009 | TCV Jindřichův Hradec | 26. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:34:21.3 | 0:09:55.9 | 05:24.7 [40] | 40 | 01:13.8 [55] | 46 | 13:48.1 [54] | 50 | 00:44.4 [41] | 49 | 13:10.1 [63] | 59 | |
60 | 418 | HORŇÁKOVÁ Aneta | 2008 | Tri club Česká Lípa | 27. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:34:40.0 | 0:10:14.6 | 05:30.2 [42] | 42 | 01:00.8 [35] | 41 | 15:10.9 [58] | 55 | 00:50.3 [49] | 55 | 12:07.6 [60] | 60 | |
61 | 410 | DATINSKÁ Viola | 2008 | 4SPORTS TEAM | 28. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:36:00.5 | 0:11:35.1 | 05:39.2 [49] | 49 | 01:09.8 [50] | 50 | 16:12.1 [61] | 58 | 00:50.9 [50] | 58 | 12:08.4 [61] | 61 | |
62 | 427 | KINTEROVÁ Nela | 2008 | --- | 29. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:36:32.0 | 0:12:06.5 | 07:42.1 [61] | 61 | 01:12.8 [53] | 61 | 16:15.1 [62] | 61 | 01:07.9 [61] | 61 | 10:13.8 [57] | 62 | |
63 | 471 | MAITL Jáchym | 2009 | KVS | 34. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:36:46.2 | 0:12:20.8 | 06:23.7 [58] | 58 | 02:01.0 [63] | 58 | 14:51.6 [57] | 60 | 01:08.7 [62] | 60 | 12:21.0 [62] | 63 | |
64 | 460 | ŠINÁGLOVÁ Anna | 2009 | TT ASTRA Benešov | 30. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:37:07.0 | 0:12:41.6 | 08:28.0 [62] | 62 | 01:46.0 [62] | 62 | 16:01.3 [60] | 62 | 00:53.5 [51] | 62 | 09:58.0 [52] | 64 | |
65 | 445 | PREISLER Štěpán | 2008 | TJ Tanvald | 35. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:37:37.0 | 0:13:11.6 | 09:33.0 [63] | 63 | 01:35.2 [61] | 63 | 15:28.9 [59] | 63 | 01:45.0 [63] | 63 | 09:14.7 [40] | 65 | |
--- | 407 | BEZDÍČEK Lukáš | 2009 | CzechTRI K. Team | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 409 | ČERNÝ Jakub | 2009 | Triatlon Plzeň | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 424 | KALADZHIAN Kira | 2008 | --- | . / Žákyně 12-13 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 429 | KOLÁŘ Matěj | 2008 | TCV Jindřichův Hradec | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 430 | KOLMAN Matěj | 2008 | TCV Jindřichův Hradec | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 433 | KOTIŠ Martin | 2009 | TJ Sokol Senohraby | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 447 | NEDVÍDEK Jan | 2008 | ABC Braník | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 456 | SLANINA Jindřich | 2008 | TCV Jindřichův Hradec | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 457 | STOCHOVÁ Barbora | 2009 | SK Oceláci Ostrava | . / Žákyně 12-13 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 464 | TOURKOVÁ Julie | 2008 | TCV Jindřichův Hradec | . / Žákyně 12-13 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 465 | VALDA Antonín | 2009 | TCV Jindřichův Hradec | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |