CZECHMAN Triatlon 2021 - CZECHMAN Kid's 2021

Triathlon
DATE :5.9.2021 PLACE  :Dolany, Staré Ždánice
ORGANIZER : Český Svaz Triatlonu WEBPAGES :www.czechman.cz/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plavání # D1 # Kolo # D2 # Běh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plavání # D1 # Kolo # D2 # Běh #
1 450 athlete detail PLIC Ondřej 2009 2bWINNER TEAM 1. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:24:25.4 0:00:00.0 04:12.0 [4] 4 00:48.8 [10] 2 11:41.4 [4] 1 00:35.5 [8] 1 07:07.5 [1] 1
2 438 athlete detail KUBIAS Matěj 2008 Triatlon Plzeň 2. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:24:39.3 0:00:13.9 04:22.7 [7] 7 00:42.2 [1] 4 11:37.9 [1] 2 00:38.9 [17] 2 07:17.3 [3] 2
3 455 athlete detail SCHNEIDERKA Samuel 2008 SK Kopřivnice 3. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:25:09.8 0:00:44.4 04:10.5 [3] 3 00:53.3 [19] 3 11:40.1 [3] 3 00:38.4 [14] 3 07:47.4 [13] 3
4 468 athlete detail VOLF Štěpán 2008 VOKOLOPOLE 4. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:25:22.8 0:00:57.4 04:27.0 [8] 8 00:54.0 [21] 7 12:04.6 [8] 8 00:38.9 [16] 8 07:18.1 [4] 4
5 470 athlete detail KRÁTKÝ Marek 2008 ArtSport Team z.s. 5. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:25:27.0 0:01:01.6 04:35.0 [11] 11 00:47.0 [7] 8 12:01.1 [7] 5 00:39.6 [21] 6 07:24.1 [6] 5
6 435 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Jan 2008 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 6. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:25:30.6 0:01:05.2 04:41.0 [12] 12 01:00.8 [35] 18 11:39.6 [2] 4 00:40.9 [25] 5 07:28.2 [7] 6
7 419 athlete detail CHYTILOVÁ Kateřina 2008 Triatlon Plzeň 1. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:25:58.8 0:01:33.4 04:22.2 [6] 6 00:46.5 [5] 5 12:14.6 [15] 6 00:40.6 [23] 7 07:54.7 [15] 7
8 440 athlete detail LEMBERKA Jan 2008 Triathlon Team Tábor 7. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:08.8 0:01:43.4 04:42.0 [13] 13 00:46.5 [6] 9 11:55.9 [6] 7 00:43.9 [40] 9 08:00.3 [18] 8
9 428 athlete detail KMOCH Štěpán 2009 Tri club Česká Lípa 8. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:17.8 0:01:52.4 05:15.0 [30] 30 00:54.7 [23] 28 12:19.5 [22] 25 00:35.0 [6] 23 07:13.4 [2] 9
10 462 athlete detail ŠOULA Václav 2009 Triathlon Team Tábor 9. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:29.6 0:02:04.2 04:59.8 [21] 21 00:52.2 [18] 19 12:19.2 [21] 15 00:34.3 [5] 15 07:43.9 [11] 10
11 444 athlete detail MICHÁLEK Antonín 2009 --- 10. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:31.0 0:02:05.6 05:11.7 [28] 28 00:48.0 [9] 25 12:26.9 [29] 23 00:42.3 [33] 25 07:21.9 [5] 11
12 426 athlete detail KARBANOVÁ Marie 2008 TJ Nová Paka 2. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:26:31.5 0:02:06.1 04:43.2 [16] 16 00:51.5 [14] 14 12:09.6 [11] 12 00:33.3 [2] 11 08:13.7 [23] 12
13 472 athlete detail NETÍK Lukáš 2009 LOKO Trutnov 11. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:36.6 0:02:11.2 04:32.0 [9] 9 01:00.3 [34] 12 12:43.1 [33] 18 00:39.3 [20] 18 07:41.7 [10] 13
14 442 athlete detail MARKOVÁ Nela 2009 Triatlon Plzeň 3. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:26:38.3 0:02:12.9 05:13.7 [29] 29 00:44.5 [3] 22 12:14.1 [14] 16 00:41.1 [29] 16 07:44.6 [12] 14
15 411 athlete detail DEDEK Matěj 2009 AD team z.s. 12. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:41.8 0:02:16.4 05:35.0 [46] 46 00:53.5 [20] 39 12:09.4 [10] 26 00:32.0 [1] 26 07:31.7 [8] 15
16 413 athlete detail FILIP Tadeáš 2008 PK Pardubice 13. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:49.8 0:02:24.4 04:14.1 [5] 5 01:01.6 [38] 6 12:10.1 [12] 9 00:35.6 [9] 4 08:48.2 [36] 16
17 421 athlete detail JAROŠOVÁ Eliška 2008 Artsport team 4. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:26:53.3 0:02:27.9 04:42.7 [14] 14 00:45.8 [4] 9 12:16.4 [18] 13 00:33.6 [3] 12 08:34.7 [30] 17
18 412 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Tomáš 2008 Titan trilife 14. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:58.8 0:02:33.4 05:24.2 [39] 39 00:55.8 [26] 32 12:21.4 [25] 29 00:39.0 [18] 30 07:38.2 [9] 18
19 425 athlete detail KALDA Martin 2009 TJ Spartak Třebíč 15. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:27:00.3 0:02:34.9 05:10.7 [27] 27 00:51.8 [16] 27 12:25.9 [28] 24 00:34.1 [4] 22 07:57.7 [16] 19
20 466 athlete detail VEČEŘA Matyáš 2009 TJ Spartak Třebíč 16. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:27:05.6 0:02:40.2 05:03.0 [23] 23 00:56.3 [29] 23 12:16.9 [20] 22 00:42.1 [30] 20 08:07.2 [21] 20
21 473 athlete detail ŠČUDLA Ondřej 2008 SVČ Boskovice 17. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:27:06.8 0:02:41.4 04:04.7 [2] 2 01:29.0 [60] 13 12:16.1 [17] 14 00:53.6 [52] 14 08:23.2 [26] 21
22 431 athlete detail KOPTÍK Jiří 2008 TriSK ČB 18. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:27:08.1 0:02:42.7 04:34.2 [10] 10 01:02.5 [41] 15 11:54.9 [5] 11 00:57.8 [57] 13 08:38.5 [33] 22
23 458 athlete detail SVATOŠ Adam 2008 LOKO Trutnov 19. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:27:17.6 0:02:52.2 04:49.2 [18] 18 00:42.3 [2] 11 13:12.1 [40] 31 00:43.3 [38] 33 07:50.5 [14] 23
24 405 athlete detail BEDNÁŘOVÁ Nela 2008 TJ Spartak Třebíč 5. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:27:18.6 0:02:53.2 05:01.5 [22] 22 00:51.0 [12] 20 12:22.9 [26] 18 00:38.4 [13] 17 08:24.6 [27] 24
25 402 athlete detail BAJER Vojtěch 2008 Titan trilife 20. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:27:27.3 0:03:01.9 05:09.7 [25] 25 01:18.5 [58] 38 12:15.7 [16] 32 00:36.3 [10] 29 08:06.9 [20] 25
26 441 athlete detail MALOCH Václav 2008 CzechTRI K. Team 21. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:27:35.3 0:03:09.9 04:58.7 [20] 20 00:54.6 [22] 21 12:20.4 [23] 17 00:43.1 [37] 19 08:38.3 [32] 26
27 414 athlete detail FIXOVÁ Anna 2008 Tri club Česká Lípa 6. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:27:40.0 0:03:14.6 05:32.5 [44] 44 00:57.5 [32] 40 12:09.1 [9] 27 00:39.1 [19] 27 08:21.6 [25] 27
28 415 athlete detail GONČARUK Ilja 2009 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 22. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:27:40.3 0:03:14.9 04:56.0 [19] 19 01:05.5 [45] 26 12:57.6 [35] 34 00:42.3 [31] 34 07:58.7 [17] 28
29 408 athlete detail COUFALOVÁ Tereza 2008 TJ Spartak Třebíč 7. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:27:43.6 0:03:18.2 05:23.5 [37] 37 00:55.0 [24] 31 12:23.6 [27] 30 00:36.4 [11] 28 08:24.9 [28] 29
30 416 athlete detail HELLIER Bruce 2008 Tri club Česká Lípa 23. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:27:47.5 0:03:22.1 05:30.7 [43] 43 00:56.0 [28] 35 12:13.4 [13] 28 00:41.1 [27] 31 08:26.1 [29] 30
31 437 athlete detail KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna 2009 LOKO Trutnov 8. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:27:57.3 0:03:31.9 05:09.7 [25] 25 00:49.5 [11] 23 12:16.6 [19] 21 00:45.0 [42] 21 08:56.2 [37] 31
32 420 athlete detail IHN Tobiáš 2008 4SPORTS TEAM 24. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:28:03.8 0:03:38.4 05:04.0 [24] 24 01:09.0 [47] 29 13:00.1 [37] 37 00:42.3 [31] 37 08:08.2 [22] 32
33 476 athlete detail DVOŘÁKOVÁ Pavlína 2008 4SPORTS TEAM, z. s. 9. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:28:06.6 0:03:41.2 04:03.7 [1] 1 00:51.8 [17] 1 12:30.6 [31] 10 00:43.9 [39] 10 09:56.4 [51] 33
34 449 athlete detail PIETRULA Jakub 2009 Kerberos 25. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:28:12.0 0:03:46.6 05:38.0 [48] 48 01:07.0 [46] 49 12:27.6 [30] 35 00:38.8 [15] 35 08:20.4 [24] 34
35 453 athlete detail ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 LOKO Trutnov 26. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:28:12.1 0:03:46.7 04:44.7 [17] 17 00:56.5 [30] 17 12:34.4 [32] 20 00:49.3 [47] 24 09:07.0 [39] 35
36 467 athlete detail VODOVÁ Nikola 2008 TJ Spartak Třebíč 10. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:28:48.0 0:04:22.6 05:35.0 [46] 46 00:51.3 [13] 34 13:26.9 [44] 42 00:49.3 [48] 43 08:05.4 [19] 36
37 417 athlete detail HEŘMAN Jakub 2009 Elite Sport Boskovice 27. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:29:12.1 0:04:46.7 05:22.7 [35] 35 01:05.0 [44] 36 12:45.9 [34] 38 00:40.7 [24] 36 09:17.6 [42] 37
38 404 athlete detail BAKOČOVÁ Ema 2009 STT 11. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:29:15.0 0:04:49.6 05:20.7 [32] 32 01:11.5 [51] 42 13:18.1 [42] 40 00:37.8 [12] 40 08:46.6 [35] 38
39 422 athlete detail JENČÍKOVÁ Anna 2008 Triathlon Team Tábor 12. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:29:22.3 0:04:56.9 05:23.5 [37] 37 01:04.3 [43] 36 12:20.5 [24] 33 00:35.5 [7] 32 09:58.4 [53] 39
40 423 athlete detail JIRUŠKA Matyáš 2009 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 28. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:29:26.0 0:05:00.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 40
41 454 athlete detail SEDLÁČKOVÁ Stella 2009 Tri club Česká Lípa 13. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:29:27.6 0:05:02.2 05:16.7 [31] 31 00:59.0 [33] 30 12:58.9 [36] 39 00:46.3 [43] 39 09:26.5 [45] 41
42 406 athlete detail BĚLOBRADIČOVÁ Adéla 2008 4SPORTS TEAM 14. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:29:28.6 0:05:03.2 04:43.2 [15] 15 00:55.5 [25] 16 13:33.9 [49] 36 00:43.0 [36] 38 09:32.7 [46] 42
43 469 athlete detail ZAVŘEL Jiří 2009 Elite Sport Boskovice 29. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:29:31.0 0:05:05.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 43
44 443 athlete detail MEZLÍKOVÁ Zuzana 2009 TJ Spartak Třebíč 15. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:29:41.8 0:05:16.4 06:03.0 [54] 54 00:51.7 [15] 54 13:28.9 [45] 49 00:40.9 [26] 47 08:37.1 [31] 44
45 439 athlete detail KUCHAŘOVÁ Adéla 2008 TJ Spartak Třebíč 16. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:29:48.3 0:05:22.9 05:41.5 [50] 50 00:56.0 [27] 45 13:30.9 [46] 44 00:55.3 [54] 45 08:44.5 [34] 45
46 434 athlete detail KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie 2008 Elite Sport Boskovice 17. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:30:13.2 0:05:47.8 05:54.0 [53] 53 00:47.5 [8] 47 13:12.9 [41] 43 00:42.6 [34] 42 09:36.2 [48] 46
47 403 athlete detail BAKOČ Hynek 2009 STT 30. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:30:17.1 0:05:51.7 05:20.7 [33] 33 01:12.7 [52] 43 13:18.6 [43] 41 00:41.1 [28] 41 09:43.6 [49] 47
48 452 athlete detail RYŠAVÁ Anna 2008 Elite Sport Boskovice 18. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:30:20.7 0:05:55.2 05:33.2 [45] 45 01:09.3 [48] 48 13:38.9 [50] 46 00:42.9 [35] 46 09:16.2 [41] 48
49 451 athlete detail POPELKOVA Aneta 2009 4SPORTS TEAM 19. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:30:20.8 0:05:55.4 05:47.7 [51] 51 01:02.5 [40] 52 13:32.6 [48] 48 00:40.1 [22] 44 09:17.7 [43] 49
50 448 athlete detail PETRÁČEK Milan 2009 LOKO Trutnov 31. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:30:31.6 0:06:06.2 06:21.5 [57] 57 01:09.5 [49] 56 13:07.9 [38] 51 00:47.6 [44] 51 09:05.0 [38] 50
51 459 athlete detail ŠIMÁKOVÁ Adéla 2008 Triathlon Team Tábor 20. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:31:12.2 0:06:46.8 05:23.2 [36] 36 01:02.0 [39] 33 13:46.1 [52] 45 00:58.1 [58] 48 10:02.5 [54] 51
52 475 athlete detail VÁŠA Theodor 2009 Triatlet Karlovy Vary z.s. 32. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:31:24.6 0:06:59.2 05:28.7 [41] 41 01:22.8 [59] 53 13:50.9 [55] 53 01:06.8 [60] 53 09:35.2 [47] 52
53 432 athlete detail KOPTÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2009 TriSK ČB 21. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:31:30.1 0:07:04.6 05:52.4 [52] 52 00:57.0 [31] 51 13:31.9 [47] 47 01:03.3 [59] 50 10:05.2 [56] 53
54 446 athlete detail NAVRÁTILOVÁ Kateřina 2008 4SPORTS TEAM 22. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:31:30.2 0:07:04.8 06:14.2 [55] 55 01:01.3 [37] 55 14:03.8 [56] 54 00:47.8 [45] 54 09:22.9 [44] 54
55 401 athlete detail ANDĚL David 2008 Tri club Česká Lípa 33. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:32:36.1 0:08:10.7 06:14.5 [56] 56 01:17.5 [57] 57 13:09.9 [39] 52 00:48.5 [46] 52 11:05.5 [59] 55
56 436 athlete detail KRAUMANOVÁ Lucie 2009 Tri club Česká Lípa 23. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:33:12.3 0:08:46.9 07:18.2 [59] 59 01:15.5 [56] 60 13:47.6 [53] 57 00:56.4 [56] 57 09:54.4 [50] 56
57 474 athlete detail GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie 2009 Ski OB Šternberk - MSK 24. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:33:36.0 0:09:10.6 07:29.7 [60] 60 01:02.5 [41] 59 13:45.1 [51] 56 00:54.9 [53] 56 10:23.6 [58] 57
58 461 athlete detail ŠNEIDROVÁ Tereza 2008 ROAD2KONA TEAM 25. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:34:05.8 0:09:40.4 05:22.0 [34] 34 01:13.7 [54] 44 16:31.6 [63] 59 00:55.4 [55] 59 10:02.9 [55] 58
59 463 athlete detail TISCHLEROVÁ Linda 2009 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 26. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:34:21.3 0:09:55.9 05:24.7 [40] 40 01:13.8 [55] 46 13:48.1 [54] 50 00:44.4 [41] 49 13:10.1 [63] 59
60 418 athlete detail HORŇÁKOVÁ Aneta 2008 Tri club Česká Lípa 27. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:34:40.0 0:10:14.6 05:30.2 [42] 42 01:00.8 [35] 41 15:10.9 [58] 55 00:50.3 [49] 55 12:07.6 [60] 60
61 410 athlete detail DATINSKÁ Viola 2008 4SPORTS TEAM 28. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:36:00.5 0:11:35.1 05:39.2 [49] 49 01:09.8 [50] 50 16:12.1 [61] 58 00:50.9 [50] 58 12:08.4 [61] 61
62 427 athlete detail KINTEROVÁ Nela 2008 --- 29. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:36:32.0 0:12:06.5 07:42.1 [61] 61 01:12.8 [53] 61 16:15.1 [62] 61 01:07.9 [61] 61 10:13.8 [57] 62
63 471 athlete detail MAITL Jáchym 2009 KVS 34. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:36:46.2 0:12:20.8 06:23.7 [58] 58 02:01.0 [63] 58 14:51.6 [57] 60 01:08.7 [62] 60 12:21.0 [62] 63
64 460 athlete detail ŠINÁGLOVÁ Anna 2009 TT ASTRA Benešov 30. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:37:07.0 0:12:41.6 08:28.0 [62] 62 01:46.0 [62] 62 16:01.3 [60] 62 00:53.5 [51] 62 09:58.0 [52] 64
65 445 athlete detail PREISLER Štěpán 2008 TJ Tanvald 35. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:37:37.0 0:13:11.6 09:33.0 [63] 63 01:35.2 [61] 63 15:28.9 [59] 63 01:45.0 [63] 63 09:14.7 [40] 65
--- 407 athlete detail BEZDÍČEK Lukáš 2009 CzechTRI K. Team . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 409 athlete detail ČERNÝ Jakub 2009 Triatlon Plzeň . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 424 athlete detail KALADZHIAN Kira 2008 --- . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 429 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Matěj 2008 TCV Jindřichův Hradec . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 430 athlete detail KOLMAN Matěj 2008 TCV Jindřichův Hradec . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 433 athlete detail KOTIŠ Martin 2009 TJ Sokol Senohraby . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 447 athlete detail NEDVÍDEK Jan 2008 ABC Braník . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 456 athlete detail SLANINA Jindřich 2008 TCV Jindřichův Hradec . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 457 athlete detail STOCHOVÁ Barbora 2009 SK Oceláci Ostrava . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 464 athlete detail TOURKOVÁ Julie 2008 TCV Jindřichův Hradec . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 465 athlete detail VALDA Antonín 2009 TCV Jindřichův Hradec . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.