CZECHMAN Triatlon 2021 - CZECHMAN Kid's 2021

Triathlon
DATE :5.9.2021 PLACE  :Dolany, Staré Ždánice
ORGANIZER : Český Svaz Triatlonu WEBPAGES :www.czechman.cz/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plavání # D1 # Kolo # D2 # Běh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plavání # D1 # Kolo # D2 # Běh #
1 546 athlete detail PLIC Lukáš 2006 2bWINNER TEAM 1. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:31:13.5 0:00:00.0 05:03.6 [3] 3 00:45.3 [11] 2 13:45.5 [2] 2 00:36.9 [2] 1 11:02.0 [2] 1
2 541 athlete detail MITTNER Jakub 2006 VOKOLOPOLE 2. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:31:17.5 0:00:03.9 04:54.1 [1] 1 00:39.5 [1] 1 13:59.7 [4] 1 00:39.2 [10] 2 11:04.8 [3] 2
3 549 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Matěj 2007 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 3. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:31:24.5 0:00:10.9 05:03.4 [2] 2 00:52.3 [28] 5 13:39.7 [1] 3 00:50.0 [36] 4 10:58.9 [1] 3
4 558 athlete detail ŠVARC Michal 2007 TRI klub Příbram 4. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:31:34.2 0:00:20.6 05:04.1 [4] 4 00:47.0 [15] 4 13:45.6 [3] 4 00:48.1 [30] 3 11:09.1 [4] 4
5 503 athlete detail BÍBA Mikuláš 2007 Triatlon Plzeň 5. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:32:51.0 0:01:37.4 05:25.9 [9] 9 00:48.8 [19] 8 14:26.1 [7] 6 00:39.6 [11] 6 11:30.4 [6] 5
6 530 athlete detail KOZOJED Ondřej 2007 Triathlon Team Tábor 6. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:33:21.5 0:02:07.9 05:06.9 [5] 5 00:42.5 [4] 3 14:50.3 [21] 5 00:38.6 [8] 5 12:02.9 [13] 6
7 513 athlete detail GRÖSCHL Vojtěch 2007 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 7. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:33:28.5 0:02:14.9 05:53.6 [16] 16 00:46.6 [14] 12 14:29.9 [10] 8 00:43.8 [17] 10 11:34.4 [7] 7
8 567 athlete detail GONČARUK Kyrill 2006 TCV Jindřichův Hradec, z.s. 8. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:33:43.7 0:02:30.2 05:52.4 [13] 13 00:51.5 [25] 15 14:27.0 [8] 9 00:38.2 [7] 8 11:54.4 [10] 8
9 539 athlete detail MAŘÍK Jakub 2007 TJ Sokol Senohraby 9. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:33:46.7 0:02:33.1 06:40.4 [34] 34 00:50.5 [22] 34 14:15.6 [5] 22 00:50.3 [38] 24 11:09.7 [5] 9
10 522 athlete detail JAROŠOVÁ Karolína 2006 Artsport team 1. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:33:51.7 0:02:38.1 05:58.9 [21] 21 00:45.3 [10] 16 14:40.8 [17] 13 00:38.7 [9] 12 11:47.9 [8] 10
11 531 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Marek 2006 TJ Spartak Třebíč 10. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:34:17.9 0:03:04.3 05:55.9 [19] 19 00:54.5 [31] 19 14:35.3 [13] 14 00:53.2 [42] 14 11:58.8 [11] 11
12 523 athlete detail JEDLIČKOVÁ Barbora 2006 Triatlon Plzeň 2. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:34:25.4 0:03:11.8 05:12.9 [6] 6 01:00.8 [39] 7 14:29.8 [9] 7 00:43.1 [16] 7 12:58.7 [22] 12
13 520 athlete detail HOMOLA Matěj 2007 Triathlon Team Tábor z.s. 11. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:34:34.2 0:03:20.6 05:55.4 [18] 18 01:04.5 [43] 22 14:44.6 [18] 21 00:49.1 [33] 22 12:00.4 [12] 13
14 568 athlete detail KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda 2006 TITAN sport club, z.s. 3. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:34:44.4 0:03:30.8 05:53.1 [15] 15 00:52.0 [27] 17 14:57.1 [24] 18 00:37.4 [3] 15 12:24.6 [16] 14
15 544 athlete detail OBORNÝ Daniel 2007 TJ Spartak Třebíč 12. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:34:48.2 0:03:34.6 06:25.9 [30] 30 00:50.8 [23] 30 14:30.8 [12] 24 00:49.8 [34] 25 12:10.7 [14] 15
16 505 athlete detail BÖSE Adam 2007 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 13. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:34:52.5 0:03:38.9 06:18.4 [29] 29 00:47.0 [16] 27 14:35.8 [14] 16 00:51.6 [40] 21 12:19.4 [15] 16
17 548 athlete detail POZLEROVÁ Edita 2007 OMT 4. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:34:56.9 0:03:43.3 05:13.7 [8] 8 01:30.0 [53] 14 14:58.3 [25] 17 00:44.5 [20] 16 12:30.3 [17] 17
18 532 athlete detail KRAUS Filip 2007 Elite Sport Boskovice 14. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:35:15.2 0:04:01.6 05:52.4 [13] 13 00:49.5 [21] 13 15:05.8 [27] 25 00:44.3 [19] 20 12:43.0 [20] 18
19 515 athlete detail HAMAN Bruno 2006 Harfasport team 15. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:35:23.2 0:04:09.6 05:48.9 [12] 12 00:44.8 [8] 10 14:38.8 [16] 10 00:52.8 [41] 13 13:17.7 [26] 19
20 534 athlete detail KŮRKOVÁ Karolína 2007 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 5. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:35:25.9 0:04:12.3 06:04.4 [24] 24 00:43.5 [7] 18 14:56.6 [23] 20 00:42.1 [14] 17 12:59.0 [23] 20
21 550 athlete detail ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 LOKO Trutnov 16. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:35:26.0 0:04:12.4 05:42.1 [11] 11 00:55.0 [32] 11 14:37.3 [15] 12 00:35.6 [1] 9 13:35.7 [30] 21
22 554 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNEK Jáchym 2007 Elite Sport Boskovice 17. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:35:44.7 0:04:31.1 06:14.6 [26] 26 00:43.3 [6] 20 14:45.3 [19] 19 00:48.6 [32] 18 13:12.7 [24] 22
23 565 athlete detail VŠETIČKA Jan 2007 4SportsTeam 18. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:35:47.2 0:04:33.6 06:44.9 [36] 36 00:46.3 [13] 35 14:18.6 [6] 26 01:03.5 [51] 27 12:53.8 [21] 23
24 552 athlete detail SIMANDL Pavel 2006 LAP 19. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:35:51.0 0:04:37.4 06:03.9 [23] 23 00:54.3 [30] 21 14:48.6 [20] 23 00:47.1 [27] 23 13:16.9 [25] 24
25 562 athlete detail VODA Jan 2007 TJ Spartak Třebíč 20. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:36:19.7 0:05:06.1 06:58.1 [40] 40 00:41.5 [3] 37 16:01.8 [39] 38 00:47.1 [26] 37 11:50.9 [9] 25
26 521 athlete detail JADRNÍČKOVÁ Šárka 2006 SK Kopřivnice 6. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:36:21.5 0:05:07.9 06:09.4 [25] 25 00:52.0 [26] 24 15:01.8 [26] 27 00:46.1 [24] 26 13:32.0 [28] 26
27 501 athlete detail ARDELT Václav 2007 CzechTRI K. Team 21. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:36:38.5 0:05:24.9 07:02.9 [41] 41 00:45.0 [9] 40 14:30.6 [11] 28 00:45.8 [23] 28 13:34.0 [29] 27
28 506 athlete detail BRADÁČOVÁ Nikola 2007 ACT leraK 7. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:37:31.7 0:06:18.1 07:16.6 [46] 46 00:58.8 [36] 43 15:52.8 [36] 39 00:44.9 [21] 39 12:38.4 [19] 28
29 566 athlete detail ZAVŘELOVÁ Adéla 2007 Elite Sport Boskovice 8. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:37:42.7 0:06:29.1 06:50.6 [39] 39 00:53.3 [29] 39 15:41.3 [35] 35 00:37.6 [4] 34 13:39.6 [31] 29
30 537 athlete detail MAREK Lukáš 2007 4SPORTS TEAM 22. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:37:47.0 0:06:33.4 05:53.6 [17] 17 01:08.5 [44] 25 15:22.5 [30] 29 00:39.7 [12] 29 14:42.4 [38] 30
31 516 athlete detail HAŠLAR Přemysl 2007 VOKOLOPOLE 23. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:37:55.4 0:06:41.8 07:11.1 [45] 45 01:11.3 [47] 47 15:59.3 [37] 40 00:59.1 [47] 40 12:34.4 [18] 31
32 518 athlete detail HOFFMANN Ondra 2007 Czech Multisport Coaching 24. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:38:12.5 0:06:58.9 06:45.1 [37] 37 01:14.8 [51] 41 15:26.9 [31] 36 01:05.7 [52] 38 13:39.7 [32] 32
33 526 athlete detail KIRSCHOVÁ Nicol 2006 LOKO Trutnov 9. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:38:25.7 0:07:12.1 05:29.9 [10] 10 00:47.5 [17] 9 14:56.1 [22] 11 00:46.8 [25] 11 16:25.2 [50] 33
34 529 athlete detail KOVAŘČÍK Matěj 2007 Elite Sport Boskovice 25. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:38:27.9 0:07:14.3 06:15.8 [27] 27 00:48.4 [18] 26 16:09.5 [40] 34 00:50.6 [39] 35 14:23.3 [34] 34
35 561 athlete detail TUČKOVÁ Tereza 2007 TriSK ČB 10. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:38:37.5 0:07:23.9 05:13.4 [7] 7 00:42.8 [5] 6 15:40.3 [34] 15 00:55.3 [43] 19 16:05.4 [48] 35
36 557 athlete detail ŠTRAMBERSKÁ Dorota 2007 Titan trilife 11. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:38:39.0 0:07:25.4 06:40.1 [33] 33 00:46.1 [12] 33 16:01.2 [38] 37 00:44.3 [18] 36 14:27.0 [36] 36
37 525 athlete detail KARASOVÁ Anna 2006 TT Příbram, z. s. 12. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:38:45.2 0:07:31.6 05:57.1 [20] 20 01:03.0 [42] 23 15:30.1 [32] 30 00:58.3 [46] 33 15:16.5 [41] 37
38 510 athlete detail DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 2007 Triathlon Team Tábor 13. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:39:13.9 0:08:00.3 06:17.1 [28] 28 00:57.5 [33] 29 15:32.3 [33] 33 00:37.6 [4] 32 15:49.1 [45] 38
39 528 athlete detail KOTIŠOVÁ Karolína 2006 TJ Sokol Senohraby 14. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:39:14.7 0:08:01.1 06:44.1 [35] 35 00:58.8 [36] 38 17:06.8 [48] 43 00:40.6 [13] 42 13:44.3 [33] 39
40 542 athlete detail MLÁDENKOVÁ Josefína 2007 Elite Sport Boskovice 15. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:39:20.0 0:08:06.4 07:26.1 [50] 50 01:09.5 [45] 52 16:35.5 [41] 46 00:37.7 [6] 46 13:30.9 [27] 40
41 519 athlete detail HOFMAN Marek 2007 LOKO Trutnov 26. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:39:26.5 0:08:12.9 06:01.2 [22] 22 01:12.5 [48] 28 15:20.3 [29] 31 00:48.4 [31] 31 16:03.9 [47] 41
42 559 athlete detail TALACKO Oskar 2007 Individuální 27. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:39:54.7 0:08:41.1 06:34.9 [31] 31 00:51.3 [24] 32 17:02.3 [47] 41 01:00.3 [48] 41 14:25.7 [35] 42
43 504 athlete detail BLAŽEK Cyril 2007 TCV Jindřichův Hradec 28. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:40:08.1 0:08:54.5 06:39.1 [32] 32 00:41.3 [2] 31 15:14.8 [28] 32 00:42.3 [15] 30 16:50.4 [52] 43
44 535 athlete detail LICHTENBERGOVÁ Zuzana 2007 TJ Sokol Senohraby 16. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:41:00.7 0:09:47.1 07:17.9 [48] 48 01:02.8 [41] 45 17:00.0 [46] 49 00:49.8 [35] 49 14:50.0 [39] 44
45 556 athlete detail ŠŤASTNÁ Lucie 2006 TJ Sokol Senohraby 17. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:41:12.2 0:09:58.6 07:27.4 [51] 51 00:58.3 [34] 48 16:48.3 [44] 47 00:47.4 [28] 47 15:10.7 [40] 45
46 540 athlete detail MITISKOVÁ Lucie 2007 TJ Spartak Třebíč 18. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:41:16.9 0:10:03.3 07:05.4 [42] 42 01:11.1 [46] 44 16:44.0 [43] 45 00:45.6 [22] 44 15:30.7 [43] 46
47 507 athlete detail BUDÍNOVÁ Blanka 2007 2bWINNER TEAM 19. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:41:43.9 0:10:30.4 07:19.1 [49] 49 01:20.8 [52] 53 17:23.8 [50] 50 01:00.6 [49] 51 14:39.5 [37] 47
48 563 athlete detail VOJTOVÁ Klára 2007 Žižkovský tygři 20. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:42:18.1 0:11:04.5 07:27.6 [52] 52 01:01.8 [40] 49 17:35.5 [51] 51 00:48.1 [29] 50 15:24.8 [42] 48
49 508 athlete detail ČUNÁTOVÁ Tereza 2007 Tri club Česká Lípa 21. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:42:19.7 0:11:06.1 07:09.1 [44] 44 01:12.5 [49] 46 16:52.8 [45] 48 00:50.1 [37] 48 16:14.9 [49] 49
50 538 athlete detail MAREŠOVÁ Magdaléna 2006 Triatlon Plzeň 22. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:42:24.1 0:11:10.5 07:09.1 [43] 43 01:00.8 [38] 42 16:39.3 [42] 42 00:56.1 [44] 43 16:38.6 [51] 50
51 555 athlete detail ŠROLLOVÁ Viktorie 2007 STT 23. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:44:04.4 0:12:50.8 06:46.2 [38] 38 00:49.5 [20] 36 17:15.3 [49] 44 00:57.6 [45] 45 18:15.6 [54] 51
52 545 athlete detail PÁNKOVÁ Emma 2007 VOKOLOPOLE 24. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:44:37.9 0:13:24.3 07:33.9 [53] 53 00:58.3 [35] 51 19:10.8 [54] 53 01:02.4 [50] 53 15:52.4 [46] 52
53 560 athlete detail TALACKOVÁ Olivie 2007 Individuální 25. /  Žákyně 14-15 let 0:45:05.2 0:13:51.6 07:16.6 [47] 47 01:14.0 [50] 50 18:11.8 [52] 52 01:16.1 [54] 52 17:06.4 [53] 53
54 511 athlete detail FRIEDL Adam 2007 --- 29. /  Žáci 14-15 let 0:46:44.7 0:15:31.1 09:44.6 [54] 54 01:59.0 [54] 54 18:13.8 [53] 54 01:07.6 [53] 54 15:39.4 [44] 54
--- 502 athlete detail BAČA Jáchym 2007 CzechTRI K. Team . /  Žáci 14-15 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 509 athlete detail DUBA Tomáš 2006 TCV Jindřichův Hradec . /  Žáci 14-15 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 514 athlete detail GRÖSCHL Václav 2007 TCV Jindřichův Hradec . /  Žáci 14-15 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 517 athlete detail HEŘMANOVÁ Lucie 2007 Elite Sport Boskovice . /  Žákyně 14-15 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 524 athlete detail KÁŇOVÁ Kateřina 2007 LOKO Trutnov . /  Žákyně 14-15 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 527 athlete detail KNEJZLÍKOVÁ Tereza 2007 Tri club Česká Lípa . /  Žákyně 14-15 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 533 athlete detail KUČEROVÁ Beáta 2006 TCV Jindřichův Hradec . /  Žákyně 14-15 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 536 athlete detail LOJKOVÁ Tina 2007 TCV Jindřichův Hradec . /  Žákyně 14-15 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 543 athlete detail NĚMEC Robert 2006 PKHK . /  Žáci 14-15 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 551 athlete detail SARAUEROVÁ Anna 2007 CzechTRI K. Team . /  Žákyně 14-15 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 553 athlete detail STOCH Matyáš Karel 2007 SK Oceláci Ostrava . /  Žáci 14-15 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 564 athlete detail VOKROUHLECKÁ Alice 2007 VOKOLOPOLE . /  Žákyně 14-15 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.