IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.6 - Město Touškov - XCO - sobota

MTB
DATE :11.9.2021 PLACE  :Město Touškov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap # 7.lap # 8.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap # 7.lap # 8.lap #
1 1 athlete detail BLUMS Martins LAT 1995 CST PostNL Bafang mountainbike racing team 1. /  Muži Elite 1:31:21.5 0:00:00.0 10:55.3 [1] 1 11:18.4 [2] 1 11:13.6 [1] 1 11:27.4 [1] 1 0:11:33.6 [1] 1 11:33.6 [4] 1 11:39.0 [1] 1 11:40.3 [3] 1
2 4 athlete detail VASTL Jan CZE 1995 Maloja Pushbikers MTB 2. /  Muži Elite 1:32:12.0 0:00:50.4 10:56.0 [4] 4 11:21.7 [3] 2 11:26.6 [3] 3 11:34.4 [2] 3 0:11:34.2 [2] 2 11:48.6 [5] 2 11:43.0 [2] 2 11:47.1 [4] 2
3 6 athlete detail KOBES Lukáš CZE 1996 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 3. /  Muži Elite 1:32:35.0 0:01:13.4 11:03.0 [6] 6 11:36.1 [7] 6 11:40.2 [5] 7 11:39.5 [4] 7 0:11:50.6 [5] 5 11:32.4 [2] 4 11:49.1 [4] 4 11:23.6 [1] 3
4 2 athlete detail ŠKARNITZL Jan CZE 1986 CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli 4. /  Muži Elite 1:32:42.0 0:01:20.4 11:24.0 [11] 11 11:15.5 [1] 7 11:33.8 [4] 6 11:44.9 [5] 4 0:11:51.1 [6] 4 11:32.5 [3] 3 11:48.8 [3] 3 11:31.1 [2] 4
5 8 athlete detail PAPRSTKA Tomáš CZE 1992 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 5. /  Muži Elite 1:34:04.0 0:02:42.4 10:55.8 [3] 3 11:29.4 [6] 5 11:45.9 [6] 4 11:47.4 [7] 5 0:11:49.9 [4] 3 12:05.5 [10] 5 12:17.9 [11] 6 11:52.0 [5] 5
6 7 athlete detail ZATLOUKAL Jan CZE 2002 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 1. /  Muži U23 1:34:24.0 0:03:02.4 10:56.3 [5] 5 11:28.4 [4] 3 11:48.2 [7] 5 11:45.6 [6] 6 0:11:51.4 [7] 6 12:04.4 [9] 6 12:17.2 [10] 5 12:12.3 [9] 6
7 3 athlete detail EGGER Georg GER 1995 LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 6. /  Muži Elite 1:35:15.1 0:03:53.5 10:55.5 [2] 2 11:29.1 [5] 3 11:19.4 [2] 2 11:34.6 [3] 2 0:14:44.9 [37] 11 11:21.5 [1] 8 11:50.3 [5] 7 11:59.5 [6] 7
8 9 athlete detail SÁSKA Jan CZE 2002 ROUVY Specialized 2. /  Muži U23 1:35:42.5 0:04:20.9 11:07.3 [7] 7 11:53.6 [10] 8 11:57.9 [10] 8 12:12.6 [12] 9 0:12:11.1 [9] 7 12:01.4 [7] 7 12:13.4 [8] 8 12:04.9 [7] 8
9 10 athlete detail KAISER Leon Reinhard GER 2000 Team Bulls 3. /  Muži U23 1:35:44.0 0:04:22.4 11:24.5 [12] 12 11:36.6 [8] 9 11:57.9 [9] 9 12:12.1 [11] 8 0:12:11.9 [10] 8 12:03.4 [8] 9 12:11.1 [7] 9 12:06.1 [8] 9
10 25 athlete detail SKÁLA Jaromír CZE 1998 ROUVY Specialized 7. /  Muži Elite 1:36:35.0 0:05:13.4 11:47.8 [18] 18 11:57.9 [12] 14 12:00.0 [11] 13 12:00.8 [8] 10 0:11:47.6 [3] 9 12:11.4 [11] 10 12:15.4 [9] 10 12:33.9 [11] 10
11 20 athlete detail HOLLAND Michael AUT 2000 Bike Team Kaiser 4. /  Muži U23 1:37:06.5 0:05:44.9 11:23.5 [10] 10 12:09.6 [17] 13 11:54.7 [8] 10 12:32.1 [16] 12 0:12:29.0 [14] 13 11:54.1 [6] 12 12:04.4 [6] 11 12:38.6 [13] 11
12 13 athlete detail GRAF Silas GER 1998 TEAM TEXPA SIMPLON 8. /  Muži Elite 1:37:34.0 0:06:12.4 11:13.0 [8] 8 12:07.9 [16] 11 12:23.9 [17] 11 12:01.9 [9] 11 0:12:04.6 [8] 10 12:19.9 [12] 11 12:36.6 [13] 12 12:45.9 [14] 12
13 23 athlete detail MORÁVEK Tomáš CZE 1999 CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli 5. /  Muži U23 1:38:28.8 0:07:07.2 11:53.8 [21] 21 11:56.4 [11] 17 12:15.6 [13] 16 12:26.6 [14] 15 0:12:22.1 [12] 15 12:42.4 [16] 15 12:33.1 [12] 14 12:18.4 [10] 13
14 11 athlete detail ŠEVCŮ Tomáš CZE 1997 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 9. /  Muži Elite 1:39:05.5 0:07:43.9 11:29.3 [14] 14 11:58.6 [13] 12 12:16.9 [14] 11 12:15.6 [13] 13 0:12:28.4 [13] 12 12:38.1 [15] 14 12:51.1 [16] 13 13:07.1 [17] 14
15 27 athlete detail THOMA Dario SUI 1997 BiXS Factory Team 10. /  Muži Elite 1:39:41.5 0:08:19.9 12:01.8 [24] 24 12:00.2 [14] 20 12:26.0 [18] 18 12:37.1 [18] 18 0:12:47.5 [15] 18 12:35.9 [13] 17 12:37.3 [14] 16 12:35.4 [12] 15
16 16 athlete detail JIROUŠ Samuel CZE 2000 ROUVY Specialized 6. /  Muži U23 1:40:14.2 0:08:52.6 11:27.6 [13] 13 12:18.6 [19] 15 12:19.1 [16] 15 12:33.0 [17] 16 0:12:48.0 [16] 16 12:58.6 [19] 16 13:01.1 [18] 17 12:47.9 [15] 16
17 33 athlete detail HULA Robert CZE 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 7. /  Muži U23 1:40:38.1 0:09:16.5 11:47.8 [19] 19 12:06.6 [15] 18 12:17.9 [15] 17 12:37.8 [19] 17 0:13:00.7 [22] 17 12:53.1 [17] 18 12:50.1 [15] 18 13:03.6 [16] 17
18 22 athlete detail ŠULC David CZE 2002 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 8. /  Muži U23 1:41:06.5 0:09:44.9 11:33.0 [15] 15 12:13.4 [18] 16 12:12.4 [12] 14 12:11.4 [10] 14 0:12:18.9 [11] 14 12:37.1 [14] 13 13:33.4 [24] 15 14:26.6 [23] 18
19 28 athlete detail HEMMERLING Thore GER 2002 LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 9. /  Muži U23 1:42:35.7 0:11:14.1 11:33.8 [16] 16 12:26.4 [20] 19 12:53.2 [25] 19 12:51.5 [23] 19 0:12:52.1 [17] 19 13:20.4 [25] 19 13:20.5 [20] 19 13:17.5 [19] 19
20 31 athlete detail ELČKNER Lukáš CZE 2001 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 10. /  Muži U23 1:43:01.7 0:11:40.1 12:01.2 [22] 22 12:40.1 [22] 24 12:51.9 [23] 22 12:30.9 [15] 20 0:12:54.9 [19] 20 13:12.1 [23] 20 13:21.5 [21] 20 13:28.8 [20] 20
21 15 athlete detail RAJCHART Jan CZE 1996 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 11. /  Muži Elite 1:43:42.0 0:12:20.4 11:50.3 [20] 20 12:50.4 [27] 22 12:29.4 [19] 20 13:05.6 [25] 21 0:12:54.0 [18] 21 13:24.1 [27] 21 13:31.9 [23] 21 13:35.9 [22] 21
22 32 athlete detail ŠICH Petr CZE 1999 MORAVEC Team 11. /  Muži U23 1:43:52.6 0:12:31.0 12:01.5 [23] 23 12:39.6 [21] 23 12:51.6 [22] 21 12:44.0 [21] 22 0:13:19.1 [27] 22 13:19.4 [24] 22 13:24.5 [22] 22 13:32.5 [21] 22
23 29 athlete detail NEUMANN Marcus GER 1987 --- 12. /  Muži Elite 1:44:17.5 0:12:55.9 12:48.0 [36] 36 12:43.1 [23] 29 13:05.1 [30] 29 13:11.6 [28] 28 0:13:19.6 [28] 27 13:02.4 [20] 25 12:53.9 [17] 24 13:13.4 [18] 23
24 45 athlete detail HÄMMERLEIN Tim GER 1997 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau - MAGURA #whostopsyou 13. /  Muži Elite 1:45:32.9 0:14:11.4 12:23.0 [28] 28 12:49.9 [26] 27 12:50.4 [21] 26 12:44.4 [22] 23 0:12:56.1 [20] 23 13:22.2 [26] 23 13:44.4 [26] 23 14:42.3 [24] 24
25 43 athlete detail KADLEC Jakub CZE 1997 ROUVY Specialized 14. /  Muži Elite 1:31:22.4 - 1 Lap(s) 12:14.8 [26] 26 12:44.6 [24] 25 12:57.1 [26] 25 13:01.5 [24] 24 0:13:03.4 [24] 24 13:38.4 [30] 24 13:42.4 [25] 25 --- ---
26 34 athlete detail MACHÁČ Josef CZE 2002 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 12. /  Muži U23 1:31:49.1 - 1 Lap(s) 13:13.3 [40] 40 13:04.9 [31] 36 12:57.8 [27] 34 13:19.1 [30] 33 0:13:10.9 [26] 31 12:53.4 [18] 30 13:09.5 [19] 26 --- ---
27 38 athlete detail NĚMEC Šimon CZE 2002 ROUVY Specialized 13. /  Muži U23 1:32:26.1 - 1 Lap(s) 12:30.8 [30] 30 13:07.7 [33] 31 12:58.8 [28] 30 13:13.9 [29] 29 0:13:31.9 [32] 29 13:05.6 [21] 27 13:57.2 [28] 27 --- ---
28 36 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Lukáš CZE 2002 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 14. /  Muži U23 1:32:43.3 - 1 Lap(s) 12:44.6 [34] 34 12:45.6 [25] 28 13:02.9 [29] 27 13:20.9 [31] 30 0:13:28.9 [30] 28 13:11.2 [22] 28 14:09.0 [29] 28 --- ---
29 21 athlete detail BÁRTEK David CZE 1998 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 15. /  Muži Elite 1:32:54.8 - 1 Lap(s) 12:07.5 [25] 25 12:57.6 [29] 26 12:45.9 [20] 24 13:07.2 [27] 25 0:13:29.9 [31] 26 14:09.3 [35] 29 14:17.1 [31] 29 --- ---
30 5 athlete detail ULÍK Matěj SVK 1997 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 16. /  Muži Elite 1:33:02.8 - 1 Lap(s) 11:13.3 [9] 9 11:51.9 [9] 10 15:28.6 [40] 28 12:43.7 [20] 26 0:12:57.5 [21] 25 14:06.9 [33] 26 14:40.6 [32] 30 --- ---
31 47 athlete detail JEŽEK Petr CZE 1992 Superior riders 17. /  Muži Elite 1:33:12.3 - 1 Lap(s) 12:40.3 [32] 32 13:20.4 [35] 34 13:13.5 [32] 33 13:23.4 [32] 34 0:13:08.4 [25] 32 13:39.6 [31] 32 13:46.4 [27] 31 --- ---
32 39 athlete detail HANÁK Jakub CZE 2002 ROUVY Specialized 15. /  Muži U23 1:33:33.0 - 1 Lap(s) 12:17.0 [27] 27 14:08.1 [39] 37 13:14.6 [33] 37 13:05.7 [26] 35 0:13:01.0 [23] 33 13:32.1 [29] 31 14:14.1 [30] 32 --- ---
33 37 athlete detail BALCÁREK Vít CZE 2002 Cykloop.cz - BT MORKOVICE 16. /  Muži U23 1:19:46.9 - 2 Lap(s) 12:43.5 [33] 33 13:04.4 [30] 32 13:12.0 [31] 32 13:34.8 [33] 32 0:13:27.1 [29] 34 13:44.9 [32] 33 --- --- --- ---
34 14 athlete detail KUČERA Jakub CZE 2001 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 17. /  Muži U23 1:19:48.1 - 2 Lap(s) 11:44.5 [17] 17 12:55.9 [28] 21 12:53.1 [24] 23 13:44.9 [36] 27 0:14:21.1 [35] 30 14:08.4 [34] 34 --- --- --- ---
35 35 athlete detail BULIS Roman CZE 1991 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 18. /  Muži Elite 1:19:48.6 - 2 Lap(s) 12:31.1 [31] 31 13:07.1 [32] 30 13:16.0 [34] 31 13:35.6 [34] 31 0:13:54.1 [33] 35 13:24.4 [28] 35 --- --- --- ---
36 42 athlete detail BENDA Michal CZE 1983 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 19. /  Muži Elite 1:22:09.6 - 2 Lap(s) 12:46.8 [35] 35 13:20.1 [34] 35 13:32.4 [35] 35 13:42.4 [35] 36 0:14:06.9 [34] 36 14:40.9 [36] 36 --- --- --- ---
37 48 athlete detail TSCHARKE Kilian GER 1998 TSV Scheßlitz 20. /  Muži Elite 1:08:04.2 - 3 Lap(s) 12:30.5 [29] 29 13:22.9 [36] 33 13:45.9 [36] 35 13:50.6 [37] 37 0:14:34.1 [36] 37 --- --- --- --- --- ---
38 40 athlete detail JURSA Vojtěch CZE 2002 ROUVY Specialized 18. /  Muži U23 1:11:46.7 - 3 Lap(s) 13:12.8 [38] 38 14:00.6 [37] 38 14:05.9 [37] 38 14:57.4 [39] 38 0:15:29.9 [38] 38 --- --- --- --- --- ---
39 51 athlete detail MAREK Adam CZE 2002 Profi Sport Cheb 19. /  Muži U23 0:57:08.0 - 4 Lap(s) 13:13.0 [39] 39 14:12.4 [40] 40 15:04.9 [39] 40 14:37.6 [38] 39 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
40 41 athlete detail ŠTINDL Matěj CZE 2002 MORAVEC Team 20. /  Muži U23 0:57:10.1 - 4 Lap(s) 13:10.8 [37] 37 14:02.8 [38] 39 14:32.1 [38] 39 15:24.2 [40] 40 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 12 athlete detail JELÍNEK Josef CZE 1998 CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli . /  Muži Elite DNF --- 11:47.3 [-] --- 24:18.0 [-] --- 36:57.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 17 athlete detail VOBECKÝ Zdeněk CZE 1989 FANY CYCLING TEAM . /  Muži Elite DNF --- 12:01.0 [-] --- 24:40.2 [-] --- 37:38.4 [-] --- 50:57.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 19 athlete detail PRŮDEK Matěj CZE 1997 Multicraft MTB team . /  Muži Elite DNF --- 11:29.3 [-] --- 23:20.7 [-] --- 35:28.6 [-] --- 47:31.3 [-] --- 1:00:04.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 26 athlete detail ZEŤÁK Michael CZE 1998 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. . /  Muži Elite DNF --- 12:14.9 [-] --- 25:24.7 [-] --- 38:33.4 [-] --- 51:18.0 [-] --- 1:05:05.7 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 30 athlete detail MORÁVEK Zdeněk CZE 1996 Superior riders . /  Muži Elite DNF --- 12:30.1 [-] --- 25:58.4 [-] --- 40:02.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 46 athlete detail PRUDEK Dominik CZE 1998 D2mont Merida cycling team . /  Muži Elite DNF --- 18:08.7 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 49 athlete detail HAMAN Martin CZE 1984 Superior riders . /  Muži Elite DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.