IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.6 - Město Touškov - XCO - sobota

MTB
DATE :11.9.2021 PLACE  :Město Touškov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap #
1 201 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Filip CZE 2003 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 1. /  Junioři 1:00:01.8 0:00:00.0 11:26.3 [1] 1 11:50.9 [1] 1 12:02.4 [1] 1 12:12.6 [1] 1 12:29.4 [3] 1
2 206 athlete detail ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 2. /  Junioři 1:00:39.6 0:00:37.7 11:26.4 [2] 2 11:51.1 [2] 2 12:09.4 [2] 2 12:28.1 [2] 2 12:44.4 [6] 2
3 202 athlete detail HRTÁNEK Martin SVK 2003 CK EPIC DOHŇANY 3. /  Junioři 1:02:16.3 0:02:14.4 12:10.9 [10] 10 12:03.9 [3] 4 12:22.9 [3] 3 12:51.4 [6] 3 12:47.1 [7] 3
4 209 athlete detail STEFANI Livio SUI 2004 Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team - Youngstar 4. /  Junioři 1:02:30.1 0:02:28.2 11:52.6 [3] 3 12:21.9 [4] 3 12:50.9 [7] 4 12:56.6 [8] 4 12:27.9 [2] 4
5 205 athlete detail HOLUB Filip CZE 2003 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 5. /  Junioři 1:02:30.3 0:02:28.4 12:05.6 [6] 6 12:27.2 [6] 7 12:39.1 [5] 5 12:50.7 [5] 5 12:27.6 [1] 5
6 216 athlete detail ZEMENE Jakub CZE 2003 D2mont Merida cycling team 6. /  Junioři 1:02:51.8 0:02:49.9 12:00.6 [4] 4 12:31.4 [7] 5 12:45.9 [6] 6 12:53.1 [7] 6 12:40.6 [5] 6
7 203 athlete detail VEVERKA Václav CZE 2003 CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli 7. /  Junioři 1:03:00.8 0:02:58.9 12:34.8 [15] 15 12:36.9 [8] 12 12:36.4 [4] 8 12:39.6 [3] 8 12:32.8 [4] 7
8 210 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Tomáš CZE 2003 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 8. /  Junioři 1:03:38.7 0:03:36.8 12:09.9 [8] 8 12:37.2 [9] 8 12:56.1 [8] 7 12:44.4 [4] 7 13:11.0 [11] 8
9 214 athlete detail HRSTKA Vojtěch CZE 2003 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 9. /  Junioři 1:04:10.3 0:04:08.4 12:32.9 [14] 14 12:38.6 [10] 11 12:57.1 [9] 9 12:57.3 [9] 9 13:04.2 [8] 9
10 215 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Matyáš CZE 2004 ROUVY Specialized 10. /  Junioři 1:04:25.8 0:04:23.9 12:12.6 [11] 11 12:45.4 [11] 9 13:10.9 [14] 10 13:10.1 [13] 10 13:06.6 [9] 10
11 227 athlete detail NEUGEBAUER Michal CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 11. /  Junioři 1:04:39.3 0:04:37.4 12:09.6 [7] 7 13:02.6 [12] 13 12:59.4 [10] 11 13:12.1 [14] 11 13:15.4 [13] 11
12 245 athlete detail WECKERLE Eric SUI 2004 Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team 12. /  Junioři 1:05:04.3 0:05:02.4 12:00.9 [5] 5 13:10.6 [14] 10 13:33.4 [18] 12 13:03.6 [12] 12 13:15.7 [14] 12
13 217 athlete detail VENCL Libor CZE 2004 Eleven Black.ET team 13. /  Junioři 1:05:17.0 0:05:15.2 12:37.4 [16] 16 13:20.1 [20] 16 13:05.1 [11] 13 13:03.4 [11] 13 13:10.9 [10] 13
14 211 athlete detail ČERNÝ Patrik CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 14. /  Junioři 1:05:40.8 0:05:38.9 12:10.1 [9] 9 12:22.1 [5] 6 14:54.9 [36] 16 12:58.6 [10] 14 13:14.9 [12] 14
15 212 athlete detail VENC Adam CZE 2004 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 15. /  Junioři 1:05:52.3 0:05:50.4 12:37.9 [17] 17 13:11.1 [15] 15 13:18.9 [15] 14 13:23.4 [15] 15 13:20.9 [16] 15
16 208 athlete detail HLÁVKA Adam CZE 2004 Superior riders 16. /  Junioři 1:06:04.3 0:06:02.4 12:15.1 [12] 12 13:17.6 [18] 14 13:35.4 [19] 15 13:23.4 [16] 16 13:32.6 [20] 16
17 223 athlete detail CHÝLE Filip CZE 2004 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 17. /  Junioři 1:06:29.0 0:06:27.1 13:20.6 [25] 25 13:03.6 [13] 20 13:10.1 [13] 17 13:23.9 [17] 17 13:30.6 [19] 17
18 225 athlete detail KUPSKÝ Michal CZE 2004 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT 18. /  Junioři 1:06:54.5 0:06:52.6 12:54.9 [20] 20 13:18.1 [19] 17 13:24.3 [16] 18 13:38.1 [18] 18 13:38.9 [23] 18
19 224 athlete detail VIK Matěj CZE 2004 DUKLA PRAHA 19. /  Junioři 1:07:37.0 0:07:35.1 13:09.5 [22] 22 13:13.9 [17] 18 13:54.3 [24] 21 13:59.1 [23] 21 13:19.9 [15] 19
20 218 athlete detail DUBČÁK Pavel CZE 2003 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 20. /  Junioři 1:07:39.5 0:07:37.6 12:45.9 [18] 18 13:41.2 [25] 21 13:38.6 [20] 20 14:10.6 [26] 19 13:23.1 [17] 20
21 232 athlete detail ŠVANDRLÍK Jakub CZE 2004 Author team Stupno 21. /  Junioři 1:07:51.8 0:07:49.9 13:23.0 [29] 29 13:28.7 [21] 25 13:30.6 [17] 23 13:54.4 [21] 20 13:34.9 [21] 21
22 221 athlete detail MAZŮREK Tomáš CZE 2004 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 22. /  Junioři 1:08:00.5 0:07:58.7 13:21.1 [26] 26 13:37.9 [24] 26 13:43.6 [21] 25 13:47.6 [20] 24 13:30.1 [18] 22
23 226 athlete detail KOUBA Daniel CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 23. /  Junioři 1:08:03.3 0:08:01.4 13:06.0 [21] 21 13:32.1 [23] 22 13:47.6 [22] 24 13:58.4 [22] 22 13:38.8 [22] 23
24 222 athlete detail BRUDNÝ Karel CZE 2003 Bike 2000 24. /  Junioři 1:08:39.5 0:08:37.6 12:51.9 [19] 19 13:32.1 [22] 19 13:57.9 [25] 22 14:08.1 [25] 23 14:09.4 [27] 24
25 220 athlete detail ŠÍSL Bořek CZE 2004 ROUVY Specialized 25. /  Junioři 1:09:10.8 0:09:08.9 12:32.3 [13] 13 14:35.1 [37] 29 13:53.4 [23] 26 14:20.1 [29] 26 13:49.6 [25] 25
26 229 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Ondřej CZE 2004 Bike 2000 26. /  Junioři 1:09:28.5 0:09:26.6 13:10.3 [23] 23 13:41.2 [26] 24 14:45.1 [35] 29 13:44.4 [19] 25 14:07.4 [26] 26
27 239 athlete detail SZCZEPANSKI Lukáš CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 27. /  Junioři 1:09:50.8 0:09:48.9 13:16.6 [24] 24 13:42.6 [28] 27 14:09.6 [27] 27 14:17.6 [28] 27 14:24.1 [31] 27
28 228 athlete detail PAVLÍČEK Patrik CZE 2004 CK LOKO Rakovník 28. /  Junioři 1:09:59.0 0:09:57.1 13:22.4 [27] 27 13:59.8 [30] 30 14:15.2 [30] 30 14:01.6 [24] 28 14:19.8 [30] 28
29 237 athlete detail BARTH Matěj CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 29. /  Junioři 1:10:01.7 0:09:59.9 13:25.8 [31] 31 14:25.6 [36] 31 14:08.6 [26] 31 14:17.1 [27] 30 13:44.4 [24] 29
30 242 athlete detail BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 2003 SK VELO PRAHA 30. /  Junioři 1:10:44.5 0:10:42.6 13:22.6 [28] 28 13:42.1 [27] 28 14:14.6 [28] 28 14:34.4 [31] 29 14:50.6 [35] 30
31 230 athlete detail ŽUREK Jakub CZE 2003 BIKE PRO RACING 31. /  Junioři 1:11:08.5 0:11:06.6 13:50.4 [32] 32 14:03.1 [32] 33 14:14.9 [29] 32 14:40.4 [34] 31 14:19.6 [29] 31
32 234 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNEK Adam CZE 2004 ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE 32. /  Junioři 1:11:27.8 0:11:25.9 14:04.1 [36] 36 14:07.1 [33] 34 14:20.6 [31] 33 14:30.7 [30] 32 14:25.1 [32] 32
33 231 athlete detail KOLLER Šimon CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 33. /  Junioři 1:12:03.5 0:12:01.6 14:14.5 [37] 37 13:59.4 [29] 35 14:25.1 [32] 34 14:35.6 [32] 33 14:48.6 [34] 33
34 207 athlete detail CSÁKAI Bence HUN 2003 PCCC 34. /  Junioři 1:12:16.0 0:12:14.1 13:57.1 [34] 34 14:24.4 [34] 36 14:31.4 [33] 35 14:38.9 [33] 34 14:44.1 [33] 34
35 204 athlete detail LEPKA Filip CZE 2003 Eleven Mercedes Mitas-Sportunion Hinterbrühl 35. /  Junioři 1:14:01.5 0:13:59.6 13:25.3 [30] 30 13:13.1 [16] 23 13:07.4 [12] 19 20:01.6 [38] 36 14:13.9 [28] 35
36 235 athlete detail HORÁČEK Patrik CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 36. /  Junioři 1:14:22.5 0:14:20.6 14:50.8 [39] 39 14:25.4 [35] 38 14:39.6 [34] 36 15:15.6 [35] 35 15:10.8 [36] 36
37 240 athlete detail GROSS Jan CZE 2004 Author team Stupno 37. /  Junioři 1:00:26.3 - 1 Lap(s) 14:03.9 [35] 35 14:54.4 [38] 37 15:53.4 [37] 37 15:34.6 [36] 37 --- ---
38 243 athlete detail PRAVDA David CZE 2004 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 38. /  Junioři 1:01:44.6 - 1 Lap(s) 14:27.6 [38] 38 15:06.1 [39] 39 16:10.4 [38] 38 16:00.4 [37] 38 --- ---
39 244 athlete detail MATĚJKA Ondřej CZE 2003 ROUVY Specialized 39. /  Junioři 1:02:04.3 - 2 Lap(s) 13:51.4 [33] 33 14:00.6 [31] 32 34:12.2 [39] 39 --- --- --- ---
--- 213 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Petr CZE 2003 ROUVY Specialized . /  Junioři DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 233 athlete detail NĚMEC Jan CZE 2004 Cykloteam Ostrov . /  Junioři DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 238 athlete detail HAVELKA Štěpán CZE 2004 ADASTRA Cycling Team . /  Junioři DNF --- 14:12.1 [-] --- 29:09.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 241 athlete detail PETRŮ Martin CZE 2004 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA . /  Junioři DNF --- 14:10.1 [-] --- 28:11.0 [-] --- 42:50.7 [-] --- 58:56.1 [-] --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.