IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.6 - Město Touškov - XCO - sobota

MTB
DATE :11.9.2021 PLACE  :Město Touškov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap #
1 105 athlete detail HÄBERLIN Steffi SUI 1997 Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team 1. /  Ženy 1:21:56.1 0:00:00.0 13:04.7 [2] 2 13:30.1 [2] 2 13:58.6 [3] 3 13:45.4 [1] 1 13:50.4 [2] 2 13:46.6 [1] 1
2 103 athlete detail CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana CZE 1997 LIV Mistral Cycling 2. /  Ženy 1:22:31.3 0:00:35.2 13:23.0 [4] 4 13:33.1 [3] 3 13:37.1 [1] 2 13:45.6 [2] 1 13:40.2 [1] 1 14:32.1 [5] 2
3 102 athlete detail EIBL Ronja GER 1999 Alpecin Fenix 1. /  Ženy U23 1:23:33.3 0:01:37.2 13:23.3 [5] 5 13:44.5 [5] 5 14:13.4 [5] 5 14:13.1 [3] 5 13:53.6 [3] 4 14:05.1 [2] 3
4 101 athlete detail ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka CZE 1990 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 3. /  Ženy 1:24:31.3 0:02:35.2 13:04.5 [1] 1 13:27.4 [1] 1 13:49.9 [2] 1 14:19.9 [6] 3 14:43.4 [6] 3 15:06.1 [7] 4
5 111 athlete detail SCHRIEVERS Lia GER 1998 Maloja Pushbikers MTB 4. /  Ženy 1:24:40.8 0:02:44.7 13:23.5 [6] 6 13:45.6 [6] 6 14:11.9 [4] 4 14:13.1 [3] 4 14:39.4 [4] 5 14:27.1 [4] 5
6 106 athlete detail HOLUBOVÁ Adéla CZE 2002 kola-bbm.cz 2. /  Ženy U23 1:24:46.3 0:02:50.2 13:23.0 [3] 3 13:43.4 [4] 4 14:17.1 [6] 6 14:18.9 [5] 6 14:40.7 [5] 6 14:23.1 [3] 6
7 104 athlete detail GORYCKA Paula POL 1990 Strüby-BiXS Team 5. /  Ženy 1:26:58.3 0:05:02.2 13:33.7 [8] 8 14:12.3 [7] 7 14:38.9 [7] 7 14:37.9 [8] 7 14:55.6 [7] 7 14:59.6 [6] 7
8 109 athlete detail AMES Kim GER 1997 jb BRUNEX Superior Factory Racing 6. /  Ženy 1:29:10.5 0:07:14.4 13:33.7 [7] 7 14:44.9 [9] 8 15:06.4 [10] 9 14:36.9 [7] 8 15:16.3 [8] 8 15:52.1 [9] 8
9 108 athlete detail ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2001 ROUVY Specialized 3. /  Ženy U23 1:30:43.7 0:08:47.6 13:55.7 [9] 9 14:39.1 [8] 9 14:50.1 [8] 8 14:57.9 [9] 9 16:25.1 [12] 9 15:55.6 [10] 9
10 116 athlete detail DORSCHT Lina GER 2002 CONWAY FACTORY RACING 4. /  Ženy U23 1:30:50.7 0:08:54.6 14:21.7 [14] 14 15:10.6 [12] 12 15:04.6 [9] 10 15:15.6 [10] 10 15:27.1 [9] 10 15:30.9 [8] 10
11 112 athlete detail VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2002 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 5. /  Ženy U23 1:32:56.5 0:11:00.4 14:02.4 [12] 12 15:07.6 [11] 11 15:39.6 [13] 12 15:41.4 [11] 11 16:08.6 [10] 11 16:16.5 [12] 11
12 110 athlete detail BÖHM Kira GER 2002 Walcher RACING-TEAM 6. /  Ženy U23 1:33:25.5 0:11:29.4 13:56.0 [10] 10 14:56.4 [10] 10 15:45.1 [14] 11 16:03.4 [12] 12 16:31.1 [13] 12 16:13.4 [11] 12
13 113 athlete detail KUČEROVÁ Monika CZE 2000 Superior riders 7. /  Ženy U23 1:34:09.5 0:12:13.4 14:02.2 [11] 11 15:30.6 [14] 13 15:37.6 [12] 14 16:09.3 [13] 13 16:11.6 [11] 13 16:37.9 [13] 13
14 114 athlete detail KADLECOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2002 ADASTRA Cycling Team 8. /  Ženy U23 1:22:15.3 - 1 Lap(s) 14:16.2 [13] 13 15:16.9 [13] 14 15:23.9 [11] 13 17:07.1 [14] 14 20:11.1 [14] 14 --- ---
15 115 athlete detail PRCHALOVÁ Libuše CZE 2001 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 9. /  Ženy U23 1:11:41.9 - 2 Lap(s) 16:55.1 [15] 15 18:00.2 [15] 15 18:10.6 [15] 15 18:35.8 [15] 15 --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.