IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.6 - Město Touškov - XCO - sobota

MTB
DATE :11.9.2021 PLACE  :Město Touškov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap #
1 701 athlete detail BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1. /  Juniorky 0:56:40.5 0:00:00.0 13:19.4 [1] 1 14:12.1 [1] 1 14:25.6 [1] 1 14:43.1 [2] 1
2 703 athlete detail SPĚŠNÁ Simona CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 2. /  Juniorky 0:57:03.2 0:00:22.7 13:47.2 [4] 4 14:34.1 [2] 2 14:27.9 [2] 2 14:13.9 [1] 2
3 702 athlete detail NOVOTNÁ Aneta CZE 2003 ADASTRA Cycling Team 3. /  Juniorky 0:58:15.4 0:01:34.9 13:42.5 [2] 2 14:38.8 [3] 3 14:53.1 [3] 3 15:00.9 [3] 3
4 705 athlete detail SRNSKÁ Patricie CZE 2004 SPORTREG 4. /  Juniorky 0:59:57.2 0:03:16.6 13:46.7 [3] 3 15:11.8 [4] 4 15:32.9 [4] 4 15:25.6 [4] 4
5 708 athlete detail VIKTOROVÁ Nela CZE 2004 ROUVY Specialized 5. /  Juniorky 1:02:09.4 0:05:28.9 14:24.7 [5] 5 15:46.6 [6] 5 15:45.8 [5] 5 16:12.1 [5] 5
6 712 athlete detail MALOŠÍKOVÁ Julie CZE 2004 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 6. /  Juniorky 1:03:27.4 0:06:46.9 15:03.2 [6] 6 15:39.4 [5] 6 16:06.6 [6] 6 16:38.1 [7] 6
7 714 athlete detail DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška CZE 2003 LAWI junior team 7. /  Juniorky 1:03:58.1 0:07:17.6 15:03.4 [7] 7 15:48.6 [7] 7 16:17.1 [7] 7 16:48.8 [10] 7
8 709 athlete detail MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela CZE 2004 kola-bbm.cz 8. /  Juniorky 1:04:56.1 0:08:15.6 15:39.9 [11] 11 16:02.6 [8] 8 16:20.6 [8] 8 16:52.8 [11] 8
9 706 athlete detail HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 9. /  Juniorky 1:05:25.1 0:08:44.6 15:33.7 [9] 9 16:40.1 [11] 10 16:53.9 [12] 10 16:17.3 [6] 9
10 715 athlete detail HOVORKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 10. /  Juniorky 1:05:51.4 0:09:10.9 15:39.4 [10] 10 16:32.9 [9] 9 16:51.1 [11] 9 16:47.8 [9] 10
11 713 athlete detail KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2003 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 11. /  Juniorky 1:06:08.4 0:09:27.9 16:00.4 [12] 12 16:43.6 [12] 12 16:45.9 [9] 11 16:38.4 [8] 11
12 717 athlete detail ŠEVĆÍKOVÁ Dorka CZE 2003 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 12. /  Juniorky 1:06:33.1 0:09:52.6 16:07.4 [13] 13 16:39.6 [10] 13 16:50.9 [10] 12 16:55.1 [12] 12
13 710 athlete detail FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla CZE 2004 Bike club Město Touškov 13. /  Juniorky 1:08:09.7 0:11:29.1 15:19.0 [8] 8 17:08.9 [13] 11 17:46.1 [13] 13 17:55.6 [14] 13
14 704 athlete detail LEÁNYVÁRI Sára HUN 2004 DVTK Cycling Team 14. /  Juniorky 1:10:14.6 0:13:34.1 16:35.0 [14] 14 18:00.6 [15] 15 17:52.6 [14] 14 17:46.3 [13] 14
15 707 athlete detail ORAVECZ Lora HUN 2004 Pilis Cross Country Club 15. /  Juniorky 1:11:52.4 0:15:11.9 16:58.7 [15] 15 17:15.8 [14] 14 18:26.1 [15] 15 19:11.6 [15] 15
16 716 athlete detail HOLOUBKOVÁ Silvie CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 16. /  Juniorky 1:00:54.0 - 1 Lap(s) 18:55.4 [16] 16 20:39.6 [16] 16 21:18.9 [16] 16 --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.