IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.6 - Město Touškov - XCO - neděle

MTB
DATE :12.9.2021 PLACE  :Město Touškov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
1 812 athlete detail BAŽANT Kryštof CZE 2007 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 1. /  Žáci II 0:24:58.9 0:00:00.0 12:16.0 [1] 1 12:42.9 [1] 1
2 818 athlete detail KUKLA Dominik CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 2. /  Žáci II 0:25:28.4 0:00:29.5 12:19.5 [2] 2 13:08.9 [4] 2
3 801 athlete detail MUŠÁLEK Jakub CZE 2007 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 3. /  Žáci II 0:25:42.7 0:00:43.7 12:46.0 [6] 6 12:56.6 [2] 3
4 807 athlete detail FRIEDL Kryštof CZE 2007 ACT leraK Blansko 4. /  Žáci II 0:25:45.4 0:00:46.4 12:30.5 [3] 3 13:14.9 [5] 4
5 802 athlete detail ŘEZÁČ Aleš CZE 2007 LAWI junior team 5. /  Žáci II 0:25:46.4 0:00:47.4 12:39.0 [4] 4 13:07.4 [3] 5
6 827 athlete detail MITÁŠ Robert CZE 2007 ČED Bike Team 6. /  Žáci II 0:26:33.4 0:01:34.4 12:45.7 [5] 5 13:47.6 [9] 6
7 808 athlete detail MANSFELD Tadeáš CZE 2007 Profi Sport Cheb 7. /  Žáci II 0:26:44.4 0:01:45.5 13:14.6 [11] 11 13:29.8 [6] 7
8 806 athlete detail KOČVARA Jakub CZE 2007 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT 8. /  Žáci II 0:26:47.1 0:01:48.2 12:50.0 [7] 7 13:57.1 [12] 8
9 809 athlete detail HŘEBEJK Dominik CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 9. /  Žáci II 0:26:49.4 0:01:50.5 13:13.7 [9] 9 13:35.6 [7] 9
10 810 athlete detail ICHA David CZE 2008 CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK 10. /  Žáci II 0:26:51.4 0:01:52.4 13:14.3 [10] 10 13:37.1 [8] 10
11 819 athlete detail SEVERYN Richard CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 11. /  Žáci II 0:27:16.4 0:02:17.5 13:06.7 [8] 8 14:09.6 [18] 11
12 817 athlete detail VAŠÍČEK Denis CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 12. /  Žáci II 0:27:22.2 0:02:23.2 13:15.0 [12] 12 14:07.1 [16] 12
13 824 athlete detail NECHUTA Marek CZE 2007 Bike freaks Holice 13. /  Žáci II 0:27:28.2 0:02:29.2 13:33.0 [16] 16 13:55.1 [11] 13
14 804 athlete detail TESAŘÍK Jakub CZE 2008 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 14. /  Žáci II 0:27:30.2 0:02:31.2 13:24.0 [13] 13 14:06.1 [15] 14
15 822 athlete detail KRISTL Lukáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 15. /  Žáci II 0:27:34.1 0:02:35.2 13:25.2 [14] 14 14:08.9 [17] 15
16 829 athlete detail PODZIMEK Matyáš CZE 2007 CYKLOKLUB JIČÍN 16. /  Žáci II 0:27:38.6 0:02:39.7 13:48.7 [22] 22 13:49.9 [10] 16
17 820 athlete detail BRABEC Šimon CZE 2007 Bike club Město Touškov 17. /  Žáci II 0:27:44.3 0:02:45.3 13:38.2 [20] 20 14:06.0 [14] 17
18 803 athlete detail ZEMAN Petr CZE 2007 Bike club Město Touškov 18. /  Žáci II 0:27:44.4 0:02:45.4 13:32.7 [15] 15 14:11.6 [20] 18
19 805 athlete detail HARLENDER Lukáš CZE 2007 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA 19. /  Žáci II 0:27:44.6 0:02:45.7 13:34.7 [17] 17 14:09.9 [19] 19
20 900 athlete detail JANOVSKÝ Tomáš CZE 2008 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 20. /  Žáci II 0:27:54.4 0:02:55.4 13:36.8 [19] 19 14:17.6 [23] 20
21 813 athlete detail JELÍNEK Vojtěch CZE 2007 BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě 21. /  Žáci II 0:27:56.4 0:02:57.4 13:43.5 [21] 21 14:12.9 [21] 21
22 842 athlete detail SÝKORA Václav CZE 2007 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 22. /  Žáci II 0:28:07.7 0:03:08.7 13:54.5 [25] 25 14:13.1 [22] 22
23 816 athlete detail NĚMEC Jakub CZE 2007 Cykloteam Ostrov 23. /  Žáci II 0:28:07.9 0:03:08.9 13:48.7 [22] 22 14:19.1 [25] 23
24 858 athlete detail NOVÝ Tomáš CZE 2008 Akademie cyklistických sportů 24. /  Žáci II 0:28:10.4 0:03:11.4 13:52.2 [24] 24 14:18.1 [24] 24
25 830 athlete detail REJZEK Jiří CZE 2007 Akademie cyklistických sportů 25. /  Žáci II 0:28:12.2 0:03:13.2 14:07.2 [28] 28 14:04.9 [13] 25
26 814 athlete detail SVOBODA David CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 26. /  Žáci II 0:28:26.6 0:03:27.7 14:01.7 [26] 26 14:24.9 [26] 26
27 811 athlete detail KUBĚNA Daniel CZE 2008 Akademie cyklistických sportů 27. /  Žáci II 0:28:57.9 0:03:58.9 13:36.0 [18] 18 15:21.9 [37] 27
28 823 athlete detail SVĚRKOT Daniel CZE 2008 Bike 2000 28. /  Žáci II 0:29:06.1 0:04:07.2 14:02.0 [27] 27 15:04.1 [35] 28
29 826 athlete detail REK Patrik CZE 2008 CK LOKO Rakovník 29. /  Žáci II 0:29:06.9 0:04:07.9 14:40.2 [31] 31 14:26.6 [27] 29
30 821 athlete detail BLAŽEK Aleš CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 30. /  Žáci II 0:29:06.9 0:04:08.0 14:17.5 [29] 29 14:49.4 [30] 30
31 834 athlete detail ŠKUBAL Filip CZE 2007 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 31. /  Žáci II 0:29:17.9 0:04:18.9 14:42.2 [35] 35 14:35.6 [28] 31
32 857 athlete detail BURSA Filip CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 32. /  Žáci II 0:29:26.2 0:04:27.2 14:39.7 [30] 30 14:46.4 [29] 32
33 855 athlete detail RASOCHA Lukáš CZE 2007 SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN 33. /  Žáci II 0:29:35.9 0:04:36.9 14:41.0 [34] 34 14:54.9 [31] 33
34 831 athlete detail HOFMAN Eliáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 34. /  Žáci II 0:29:43.6 0:04:44.7 14:40.5 [33] 33 15:03.1 [34] 34
35 843 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Sebastián CZE 2008 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 35. /  Žáci II 0:30:09.6 0:05:10.7 15:07.7 [41] 41 15:01.9 [33] 35
36 833 athlete detail ICHA Martin CZE 2008 CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK 36. /  Žáci II 0:30:14.9 0:05:15.9 14:40.2 [31] 31 15:34.6 [41] 36
37 836 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Matěj CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 37. /  Žáci II 0:30:20.7 0:05:21.7 14:52.5 [36] 36 15:28.1 [40] 37
38 838 athlete detail KOTAČKA Robin CZE 2008 Vysočina cycling 38. /  Žáci II 0:30:21.9 0:05:22.9 15:04.7 [40] 40 15:17.1 [36] 38
39 837 athlete detail PURNOCH Jan CZE 2008 ČED Bike Team 39. /  Žáci II 0:30:23.9 0:05:24.9 15:01.5 [37] 37 15:22.4 [38] 39
40 846 athlete detail KRÁL Jan CZE 2008 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 40. /  Žáci II 0:30:34.6 0:05:35.7 15:08.0 [42] 42 15:26.6 [39] 40
41 841 athlete detail LISÝ Vít CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 41. /  Žáci II 0:30:38.6 0:05:39.7 15:04.0 [39] 39 15:34.6 [42] 41
42 840 athlete detail ELČKNER Nick CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 42. /  Žáci II 0:31:03.1 0:06:04.2 15:02.7 [38] 38 16:00.4 [45] 42
43 849 athlete detail VACHUTA Adam CZE 2007 SK VELO PRAHA 43. /  Žáci II 0:31:32.6 0:06:33.7 15:37.7 [46] 46 15:54.9 [44] 43
44 865 athlete detail NĚMEC Jan CZE 2007 Profi Sport Cheb 44. /  Žáci II 0:31:42.9 0:06:43.9 15:39.2 [48] 48 16:03.6 [46] 44
45 859 athlete detail KLVAŇ Mikuláš CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 45. /  Žáci II 0:31:45.6 0:06:46.7 16:07.7 [52] 52 15:37.9 [43] 45
46 839 athlete detail ORSAVA Jakub CZE 2008 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 46. /  Žáci II 0:31:45.6 0:06:46.7 15:39.0 [47] 47 16:06.6 [48] 46
47 860 athlete detail KAMENÍK Jan CZE 2008 BIKE puzzle team 47. /  Žáci II 0:31:50.1 0:06:51.2 15:40.7 [49] 49 16:09.4 [49] 47
48 861 athlete detail MEJSTŘÍK Martin CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 48. /  Žáci II 0:31:58.6 0:06:59.7 15:36.0 [44] 44 16:22.6 [52] 48
49 852 athlete detail MEIER Tomáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 49. /  Žáci II 0:32:10.4 0:07:11.4 15:33.2 [43] 43 16:37.1 [56] 49
50 851 athlete detail KRYL Karol CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 50. /  Žáci II 0:32:11.6 0:07:12.7 15:37.5 [45] 45 16:34.1 [55] 50
51 850 athlete detail PÍREK Matyáš CZE 2008 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 51. /  Žáci II 0:32:31.1 0:07:32.2 16:26.7 [56] 56 16:04.3 [47] 51
52 862 athlete detail RAJS Josef CZE 2007 CK LOKO Rakovník 52. /  Žáci II 0:32:31.9 0:07:32.9 16:07.2 [51] 51 16:24.6 [53] 52
53 864 athlete detail SOUKUP Daniel CZE 2008 Author team Stupno 53. /  Žáci II 0:32:33.1 0:07:34.2 16:08.5 [53] 53 16:24.6 [54] 53
54 848 athlete detail BUBLÍK František CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 54. /  Žáci II 0:32:33.4 0:07:34.4 16:14.7 [54] 54 16:18.6 [51] 54
55 847 athlete detail PAPOUŠEK Adam CZE 2008 Bike freaks Holice 55. /  Žáci II 0:32:34.0 0:07:35.0 15:56.5 [50] 50 16:37.4 [57] 55
56 835 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Richard CZE 2008 Bike 2000 56. /  Žáci II 0:33:12.4 0:08:13.4 16:54.0 [57] 57 16:18.3 [50] 56
57 863 athlete detail MRSKOŠ Václav CZE 2007 Akademie cyklistických sportů 57. /  Žáci II 0:33:15.1 0:08:16.2 16:24.0 [55] 55 16:51.1 [58] 57
58 815 athlete detail KUCHAŘ Josef CZE 2008 ACT leraK Blansko 58. /  Žáci II 0:33:46.6 0:08:47.6 18:45.4 [65] 65 15:01.1 [32] 58
59 869 athlete detail HEGAR Matyáš CZE 2008 ACT leraK Blansko 59. /  Žáci II 0:35:09.4 0:10:10.4 17:00.0 [58] 58 18:09.4 [60] 59
60 856 athlete detail FRÝDEK Lukáš CZE 2008 ACT leraK Blansko 60. /  Žáci II 0:35:49.1 0:10:50.2 17:28.2 [59] 59 18:20.8 [61] 60
61 867 athlete detail MACH Václav CZE 2008 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 61. /  Žáci II 0:35:52.6 0:10:53.7 17:50.5 [62] 62 18:02.1 [59] 61
62 875 athlete detail STODŮLKA Marek CZE 2007 BIKE PRO RACING 62. /  Žáci II 0:36:20.1 0:11:21.1 17:28.5 [60] 60 18:51.6 [62] 62
63 873 athlete detail GERLA Matouš CZE 2008 BIKE PRO RACING 63. /  Žáci II 0:36:48.4 0:11:49.4 17:40.5 [61] 61 19:07.8 [63] 63
64 872 athlete detail KUBÁT Martin Jan CZE 2008 ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 64. /  Žáci II 0:39:02.6 0:14:03.6 18:50.2 [66] 66 20:12.3 [64] 64
65 853 athlete detail VOTÍPKA Jan CZE 2008 Akademie cyklistických sportů 65. /  Žáci II 0:41:07.9 0:16:08.9 18:42.2 [64] 64 22:25.6 [65] 65
66 871 athlete detail HENDRICH Maximus Daniel CZE 2008 Bike freaks Holice 66. /  Žáci II 0:43:46.3 0:18:47.3 18:40.0 [63] 63 25:06.3 [66] 66
--- 825 athlete detail NOVÁK Vojtěch CZE 2007 Bike freaks Holice . /  Žáci II DNF --- 13:57.5 [-] --- --- ---
--- 832 athlete detail ŽITNÝ Adam CZE 2008 CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli . /  Žáci II DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 868 athlete detail LANG Robert CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB . /  Žáci II DNF --- 16:02.7 [-] --- --- ---
--- 844 athlete detail KOLÁŘ David CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team . /  Žáci II DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 845 athlete detail FRENCL Dominik CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team . /  Žáci II DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 854 athlete detail HAVELKA Matěj CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB . /  Žáci II DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 866 athlete detail RYGL Vojta CZE 2007 ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem . /  Žáci II DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 870 athlete detail VOBORNÍK Filip CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB . /  Žáci II DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 874 athlete detail ZAZVONIL Štěpán CZE 2008 Velo Akademie Kladno . /  Žáci II DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.