IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.6 - Město Touškov - XCO - neděle

MTB
DATE :12.9.2021 PLACE  :Město Touškov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
1 405 athlete detail GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie CZE 2007 CP team 1. /  Žákyně II 0:21:17.9 0:00:00.0 08:58.2 [3] 3 05:58.7 [1] 1 06:20.9 [5] 1
2 401 athlete detail HANÁKOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 ČED Bike Team 2. /  Žákyně II 0:21:36.9 0:00:18.9 08:58.5 [4] 4 06:19.9 [2] 2 06:18.4 [2] 2
3 408 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Eva CZE 2008 Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn 3. /  Žákyně II 0:21:39.2 0:00:21.2 09:14.7 [9] 9 06:21.2 [3] 6 06:03.2 [1] 3
4 412 athlete detail JEDLIČKOVÁ Nela CZE 2007 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 4. /  Žákyně II 0:21:48.9 0:00:31.0 08:58.5 [4] 4 06:31.7 [9] 4 06:18.7 [3] 4
5 407 athlete detail SRNSKÁ Veronika CZE 2007 SPORTREG 5. /  Žákyně II 0:21:49.2 0:00:31.2 08:58.0 [2] 2 06:25.9 [4] 3 06:25.2 [7] 5
6 404 athlete detail BRADÁČOVÁ Nikola CZE 2007 ACT leraK Blansko 6. /  Žákyně II 0:22:01.7 0:00:43.7 08:57.5 [1] 1 06:32.9 [10] 5 06:31.2 [12] 6
7 402 athlete detail GROHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 Author team Stupno 7. /  Žákyně II 0:22:01.9 0:00:43.9 09:16.5 [13] 13 06:26.2 [5] 8 06:19.1 [4] 7
8 416 athlete detail VIKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 8. /  Žákyně II 0:22:05.7 0:00:47.7 09:07.0 [6] 6 06:29.2 [7] 7 06:29.4 [10] 8
9 411 athlete detail MÁNKOVÁ Emma CZE 2008 ROUVY Specialized 9. /  Žákyně II 0:22:08.4 0:00:50.4 09:14.7 [9] 9 06:31.2 [8] 10 06:22.4 [6] 9
10 413 athlete detail BUKOVSKÁ Barbora CZE 2008 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 10. /  Žákyně II 0:22:22.7 0:01:04.7 09:15.2 [11] 11 06:27.9 [6] 9 06:39.4 [16] 10
11 414 athlete detail FALTYSOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 11. /  Žákyně II 0:22:24.9 0:01:07.0 09:16.0 [12] 12 06:39.4 [13] 12 06:29.4 [9] 11
12 427 athlete detail STEHLÍKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2007 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 12. /  Žákyně II 0:22:31.4 0:01:13.5 09:29.2 [16] 16 06:34.7 [12] 14 06:27.4 [8] 12
13 410 athlete detail BOŘÁNKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2007 Akademie cyklistických sportů 13. /  Žákyně II 0:22:34.2 0:01:16.2 09:21.3 [14] 14 06:33.9 [11] 11 06:38.9 [15] 13
14 409 athlete detail KRÁTKÁ Zuzka CZE 2008 Bike freaks Holice 14. /  Žákyně II 0:22:34.9 0:01:17.0 09:11.0 [8] 8 06:53.7 [17] 16 06:30.2 [11] 14
15 406 athlete detail VÁCLAVŮ Martina CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 15. /  Žákyně II 0:22:35.9 0:01:17.9 09:07.3 [7] 7 06:52.7 [16] 13 06:35.9 [14] 15
16 417 athlete detail VÁVROVÁ Nela CZE 2008 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 16. /  Žákyně II 0:22:39.4 0:01:21.5 09:22.7 [15] 15 06:41.4 [14] 15 06:35.2 [13] 16
17 420 athlete detail RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 17. /  Žákyně II 0:23:43.4 0:02:25.4 09:53.2 [18] 18 06:51.2 [15] 17 06:58.9 [20] 17
18 425 athlete detail DLOUHÁ Aneta CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 18. /  Žákyně II 0:23:58.2 0:02:40.2 09:34.2 [17] 17 07:14.9 [27] 18 07:08.9 [22] 18
19 422 athlete detail STRÁNSKÁ Adéla CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 19. /  Žákyně II 0:24:01.4 0:02:43.4 10:02.5 [22] 22 07:04.7 [20] 20 06:54.2 [19] 19
20 438 athlete detail JANOVSKÁ Barbora CZE 2008 MORAVEC Team 20. /  Žákyně II 0:24:15.2 0:02:57.2 10:16.0 [25] 25 07:07.4 [23] 25 06:51.6 [18] 20
21 432 athlete detail KOUTKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2008 BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě 21. /  Žákyně II 0:24:17.4 0:02:59.4 10:19.7 [26] 26 07:06.9 [21] 26 06:50.7 [17] 21
22 418 athlete detail MACHOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 22. /  Žákyně II 0:24:17.5 0:02:59.5 10:00.5 [20] 20 07:07.2 [22] 21 07:09.7 [23] 22
23 423 athlete detail ŠÍSLOVÁ Barbora CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 23. /  Žákyně II 0:24:19.4 0:03:01.4 10:00.5 [21] 21 07:11.7 [24] 22 07:07.2 [21] 23
24 434 athlete detail LIENERTOVÁ Monika CZE 2008 ČED Bike Team 24. /  Žákyně II 0:24:33.4 0:03:15.5 10:02.5 [22] 22 07:11.7 [25] 23 07:19.2 [26] 24
25 421 athlete detail VÍTKOVÁ Sára CZE 2008 Bike club Město Touškov 25. /  Žákyně II 0:24:48.7 0:03:30.7 10:20.7 [27] 27 07:01.7 [18] 24 07:26.2 [28] 25
26 415 athlete detail KUNČÍKOVÁ Ella CZE 2007 Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn 26. /  Žákyně II 0:25:04.9 0:03:46.9 09:53.5 [19] 19 07:03.9 [19] 19 08:07.4 [37] 26
27 429 athlete detail JAKLOVÁ Ema Magdalena CZE 2008 SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN 27. /  Žákyně II 0:25:08.9 0:03:50.9 10:24.0 [30] 30 07:15.7 [28] 27 07:29.2 [30] 27
28 431 athlete detail LEPÍKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2008 Cykloteam Ostrov 28. /  Žákyně II 0:25:11.4 0:03:53.4 10:30.7 [32] 32 07:13.9 [26] 29 07:26.7 [29] 28
29 426 athlete detail JŮNOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 29. /  Žákyně II 0:25:12.2 0:03:54.2 10:22.2 [28] 28 07:27.2 [29] 30 07:22.7 [27] 29
30 442 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Justýna CZE 2007 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 30. /  Žákyně II 0:25:13.7 0:03:55.7 10:25.8 [31] 31 07:32.4 [30] 31 07:15.4 [24] 30
31 428 athlete detail HORKÁ Veronika CZE 2007 kola-bbm.cz 31. /  Žákyně II 0:25:16.4 0:03:58.4 10:22.5 [29] 29 07:37.4 [32] 32 07:16.4 [25] 31
32 424 athlete detail KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2008 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 32. /  Žákyně II 0:25:23.4 0:04:05.4 10:05.7 [24] 24 07:34.4 [31] 28 07:43.2 [33] 32
33 441 athlete detail BATELKOVÁ Klára CZE 2008 ČED Bike Team 33. /  Žákyně II 0:26:14.4 0:04:56.4 11:00.7 [35] 35 07:41.4 [33] 33 07:32.1 [31] 33
34 433 athlete detail HAVELKOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 Hiero racing team 34. /  Žákyně II 0:26:41.9 0:05:23.9 11:00.5 [34] 34 08:02.9 [35] 35 07:38.4 [32] 34
35 437 athlete detail ŠÍRLOVÁ Adéla CZE 2008 ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 35. /  Žákyně II 0:26:52.6 0:05:34.7 11:10.5 [37] 37 07:53.9 [34] 36 07:48.2 [34] 35
36 439 athlete detail BATELKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2008 ČED Bike Team 36. /  Žákyně II 0:26:59.6 0:05:41.7 10:51.0 [33] 33 08:07.4 [37] 34 08:01.2 [35] 36
37 440 athlete detail LEHKÁ Lucie CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 37. /  Žákyně II 0:27:13.6 0:05:55.7 11:03.3 [36] 36 08:04.1 [36] 37 08:06.1 [36] 37
38 435 athlete detail NOVAKOVA Valerie CZE 2007 Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn 38. /  Žákyně II 0:28:15.8 0:06:57.9 11:16.0 [38] 38 08:28.2 [38] 38 08:31.6 [38] 38
39 430 athlete detail ŠIRUČKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2008 MORAVEC Team 39. /  Žákyně II 0:29:38.6 0:08:20.7 11:53.3 [39] 39 08:55.9 [39] 39 08:49.4 [39] 39
--- 419 athlete detail SYSLOVÁ Barbara CZE 2007 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor . /  Žákyně II DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 436 athlete detail LÁNOVÁ Karolína CZE 2008 ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem . /  Žákyně II DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.