IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.6 - Město Touškov - XCO - neděle

MTB
DATE :12.9.2021 PLACE  :Město Touškov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
1 1006 athlete detail ŠKUBALOVÁ Sára CZE 2011 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 0:09:27.0 0:00:00.0 04:40.5 [1] 1 04:46.5 [1] 1
2 1116 athlete detail DRÁBKOVÁ Nela CZE 2011 Čistý sport kids racing team 0:09:31.5 0:00:04.5 04:41.3 [3] 3 04:50.2 [2] 2
3 1039 athlete detail ŽERNÍČKOVÁ Zita CZE 2011 BIKE 8144 0:09:43.8 0:00:16.7 04:50.5 [5] 5 04:53.2 [3] 3
4 1020 athlete detail BRANDOVÁ Beáta CZE 2011 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 0:09:54.4 0:00:27.4 04:50.5 [5] 5 05:03.8 [7] 4
5 1025 athlete detail VÍTKOVÁ Nela CZE 2011 Bike club Město Touškov 0:09:55.3 0:00:28.2 04:50.5 [5] 5 05:04.7 [8] 5
6 1032 athlete detail ŠANDOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 Čistý sport kids racing team 0:09:55.3 0:00:28.2 04:50.3 [4] 4 05:04.9 [9] 6
7 1096 athlete detail KLUGOVÁ Ester CZE 2011 Bike club Město Touškov 0:09:55.8 0:00:28.7 04:41.0 [2] 2 05:14.7 [12] 7
8 1035 athlete detail KULIHOVÁ Adéla CZE 2011 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 0:09:56.4 0:00:29.4 04:55.3 [8] 8 05:01.1 [4] 8
9 1073 athlete detail BRABCOVÁ Andrea CZE 2011 Bike club Město Touškov 0:09:59.0 0:00:31.9 04:57.0 [9] 9 05:01.9 [6] 9
10 1056 athlete detail SLUKOVÁ Babeta CZE 2011 SK VELO PRAHA 0:09:59.5 0:00:32.4 04:58.3 [10] 10 05:01.2 [5] 10
11 1049 athlete detail ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie CZE 2012 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 0:10:20.3 0:00:53.2 05:10.0 [11] 11 05:10.2 [11] 11
12 1046 athlete detail FOUSKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2012 BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě 0:10:30.5 0:01:03.4 05:23.0 [16] 16 05:07.5 [10] 12
13 1076 athlete detail JAKLOVA Nella Gabriela CZE 2011 SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN 0:10:31.8 0:01:04.7 05:14.0 [13] 13 05:17.7 [14] 13
14 1068 athlete detail RUSŇÁKOVÁ Kamila CZE 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno 0:10:32.8 0:01:05.7 05:13.0 [12] 12 05:19.7 [15] 14
15 1065 athlete detail HORNOVÁ Františka CZE 2012 Akademie cyklistických sportů 0:10:35.0 0:01:07.9 05:19.3 [14] 14 05:15.7 [13] 15
16 1125 athlete detail JEDLIČKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2011 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 0:10:59.3 0:01:32.2 05:22.3 [15] 15 05:36.9 [18] 16
17 1078 athlete detail ČERNÁ Karolína CZE 2012 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 0:11:10.8 0:01:43.7 05:41.3 [18] 18 05:29.4 [16] 17
18 1092 athlete detail KAMENÍKOVÁ Hana CZE 2012 BIKE puzzle team 0:11:21.8 0:01:54.7 05:43.8 [19] 19 05:37.9 [19] 18
19 1089 athlete detail ŠTOLFOVÁ Eliška CZE 2012 Cykloop.cz - BT MORKOVICE 0:11:33.5 0:02:06.4 05:58.5 [21] 21 05:34.9 [17] 19
20 1101 athlete detail FREUDLOVÁ Andrea CZE 2011 BIKE puzzle team 0:11:38.5 0:02:11.4 05:41.2 [17] 17 05:57.2 [21] 20
21 1088 athlete detail RUSŇÁKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2012 Velo Akademie Kladno 0:11:54.2 0:02:27.1 05:51.3 [20] 20 06:02.8 [22] 21
22 1098 athlete detail KŘIVÁNKOVÁ Ema CZE 2012 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 0:11:57.2 0:02:30.2 06:05.5 [22] 22 05:51.7 [20] 22
23 1124 athlete detail BAUMRUKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2012 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 0:12:34.5 0:03:07.4 06:13.0 [23] 23 06:21.4 [23] 23

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.