IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.6 - Město Touškov - XCO - neděle

MTB
DATE :12.9.2021 PLACE  :Město Touškov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
1 1005 athlete detail MĚŘÍNSKÝ Tobiáš CZE 2013 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 1. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:04:54.4 0:00:00.0 02:25.9 [1] 1 02:28.4 [2] 1
2 1013 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Daniel CZE 2014 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 2. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:04:55.2 0:00:00.7 02:26.7 [2] 2 02:28.4 [2] 2
3 1040 athlete detail VEIT Tomáš CZE 2014 Author team Stupno 3. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:04:59.3 0:00:04.9 02:27.4 [3] 3 02:31.8 [4] 3
4 1081 athlete detail MÁLEK Matěj CZE 2013 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 4. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:05:09.4 0:00:14.9 02:30.9 [4] 4 02:38.4 [5] 4
5 1052 athlete detail KRUMP Mikeš CZE 2013 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 5. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:05:19.8 0:00:25.4 02:39.3 [5] 5 02:40.5 [6] 5
6 1021 athlete detail BOHUŇOVSKÝ Hynek CZE 2013 CYKLOKLUB JIČÍN 6. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:05:20.4 0:00:25.9 02:52.4 [14] 14 02:27.9 [1] 6
7 1067 athlete detail JANOVSKÝ Jonáš CZE 2014 MORAVEC Team 7. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:05:31.7 0:00:37.2 02:45.2 [7] 7 02:46.4 [11] 7
8 1043 athlete detail DRÁBEK Tom CZE 2013 Čistý sport kids racing team 8. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:05:32.2 0:00:37.7 02:46.1 [8] 8 02:46.0 [10] 8
8 1091 athlete detail KŘIŽÁK Radim CZE 2013 CK LOKO Rakovník 8. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:05:32.2 0:00:37.7 02:48.4 [9] 9 02:43.7 [8] 8
10 1126 athlete detail BREBURDA Adam CZE 2013 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 10. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:05:32.4 0:00:37.9 02:49.7 [10] 10 02:42.7 [7] 10
11 1028 athlete detail ZEJFART Jakub CZE 2013 NORTH BIKE CLUB 11. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:05:36.9 0:00:42.4 02:41.4 [6] 6 02:55.4 [14] 11
12 1094 athlete detail NYKL Pavel CZE 2013 SPORTREG 12. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:05:37.2 0:00:42.7 02:51.7 [12] 12 02:45.4 [9] 12
13 1075 athlete detail MAREČEK Oliver CZE 2014 CK Bítovská 13. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:05:39.7 0:00:45.2 02:50.8 [11] 11 02:48.8 [12] 13
14 1103 athlete detail MELICHÁREK Matěj CZE 2013 BSK Racing Juniors 14. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:05:51.4 0:00:56.9 02:59.7 [17] 17 02:51.7 [13] 14
15 1064 athlete detail HLŮŽE Kryštof CZE 2014 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY 15. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:05:52.2 0:00:57.7 02:55.2 [16] 16 02:56.9 [15] 15
16 1118 athlete detail NEVOSAD Adam CZE 2014 Bike Club Města Touskov 16. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:06:00.9 0:01:06.5 03:00.3 [19] 19 03:00.5 [17] 16
17 1074 athlete detail GROH Tobiáš CZE 2013 Author team Stupno 17. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:06:01.4 0:01:07.0 03:00.2 [18] 18 03:01.2 [18] 17
18 1060 athlete detail GAJA Josef CZE 2014 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 18. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:06:03.7 0:01:09.2 03:04.2 [20] 20 02:59.4 [16] 18
19 1079 athlete detail ŠKOPEK Martin CZE 2014 Author Team Supno 19. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:06:24.7 0:01:30.2 03:12.2 [21] 21 03:12.4 [19] 19
20 1130 athlete detail LUKÁŠ Filip CZE 2013 kola-bbm.cz 20. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:06:24.9 0:01:30.4 02:51.9 [13] 13 03:32.9 [22] 20
21 1132 athlete detail KLUG Vilém CZE 2013 Bike club Město Touškov 21. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:06:27.4 0:01:32.9 02:54.7 [15] 15 03:32.7 [21] 21
22 1087 athlete detail JIRKA Jan CZE 2014 Velo Akademie Kladno 22. /  Kluci 7-8 let 0:06:31.2 0:01:36.7 03:15.9 [22] 22 03:15.2 [20] 22

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.