IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.6 - Město Touškov - XCO - neděle

MTB
DATE :12.9.2021 PLACE  :Město Touškov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap
1 1001 athlete detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian 2011 Silvini team 0:08:42.6 0:00:00.0
2 1042 athlete detail RYBÁŘ Kryštof 2011 CK LOKO Rakovník 0:08:53.4 0:00:10.7
3 1030 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno 0:08:53.4 0:00:10.7
4 1018 athlete detail ORSAVA Matyáš 2011 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 0:09:00.4 0:00:17.7
5 1066 athlete detail ZAVADIL Mikuláš 2011 Cycling Academy Tábor 0:09:02.4 0:00:19.7
6 1010 athlete detail SEMERÁD Marek 2012 CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli 0:09:06.3 0:00:23.6
7 1051 athlete detail ŠKOPEK Patrik 2011 Author Team Supno 0:09:06.9 0:00:24.2
8 1058 athlete detail JANATA Lukáš 2011 --- 0:09:07.1 0:00:24.4
9 1024 athlete detail ZÍTKA Samuel 2012 BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě 0:09:11.4 0:00:28.7
10 1036 athlete detail KARAFIÁT Jan 2011 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 0:09:11.4 0:00:28.7
11 1071 athlete detail RUMAN Filip 2012 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 0:09:13.6 0:00:30.9
12 1063 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Dalibor 2011 ADASTRA Cycling Team 0:09:44.9 0:01:02.2
13 1085 athlete detail FOUS Vitek 2011 ADASTRA Cycling Team 0:09:48.4 0:01:05.7
14 1107 athlete detail KŘIŽÁK Matěj 2011 CK LOKO Rakovník 0:09:55.4 0:01:12.7
15 1090 athlete detail HAVLÍK Jan 2011 Author team Stupno 0:10:02.8 0:01:20.1
16 1136 athlete detail ŠEDIVÝ Antonín 2011 ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 0:10:12.1 0:01:29.4
17 1084 athlete detail FROLÍK Václav 2012 Velo Akademie Kladno 0:10:15.1 0:01:32.4
18 1082 athlete detail ZAZVONIL Jáchym 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno 0:10:17.9 0:01:35.2
19 1099 athlete detail ZAVADIL Tobiáš 2012 Cycling Academy Tábor 0:10:20.4 0:01:37.7
20 1110 athlete detail CHLUBNA Šimon 2012 MORAVEC Team 0:10:22.8 0:01:40.1
21 1108 athlete detail ŠIMEČEK Kryštof 2012 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 0:10:22.9 0:01:40.2
22 1097 athlete detail DOBRÝ Ondřej 2012 CK LOKO Rakovník 0:10:26.4 0:01:43.7
23 1109 athlete detail KULAJTA Jan 2012 BIKE PRO RACING 0:10:28.4 0:01:45.7
24 1133 athlete detail ZÝKA Jan 2011 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 0:10:33.6 0:01:50.9
25 1113 athlete detail MARKUSEK Nicolas 2011 KOVO PRAHA 0:10:36.5 0:01:53.9
26 1086 athlete detail VAŠÍČEK Robin 2012 ADASTRA Cycling Team 0:10:37.1 0:01:54.4
27 1112 athlete detail HAMÁČEK Matěj 2011 Apache LOKO Trutnov 0:10:41.1 0:01:58.4
28 1111 athlete detail VANĚK Michal 2012 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 0:10:54.6 0:02:11.9
29 1102 athlete detail JIRKA Jaroslav 2012 Velo Akademie Kladno 0:10:55.4 0:02:12.7
30 1114 athlete detail BONDY Štěpán 2011 NORTH BIKE CLUB 0:11:04.1 0:02:21.4
31 1134 athlete detail ŠVARC Ondřej 2012 kola-bbm.cz 0:11:07.1 0:02:24.4
32 1120 athlete detail JANÁK Peter 2012 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 0:11:21.9 0:02:39.2
33 1105 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Adrian 2012 Bike 2000 0:12:15.8 0:03:33.2
34 1131 athlete detail SINGER Tomáš 2012 kola-bbm.cz 0:12:33.8 0:03:51.2
--- 1135 athlete detail DINKA Miroslav 2012 CK Jihočeské naděje DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.