CTP DoksyRace

Triathlon
DATE :12.9.2021 PLACE  :Doksy - Máchovo jezero

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname 1.člen 2.člen 3.člen 4.člen 5.člen 6.člen 7.člen 8.člen Time Gap Plavání # D1 # Cyklistika # D2 # Běh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname 1.člen 2.člen 3.člen 4.člen 5.člen 6.člen 7.člen 8.člen Time Gap Plavání # D1 # Cyklistika # D2 # Běh #
1 915 athlete detail AURIA TEAM Tomáš Knejzlík Ondřej Olšar Jaroslav Hendrych --- --- --- --- --- 3:56:40.1 0:00:00.0 25:26.8 [1] 1 00:59.9 [1] 1 2:07:31.2 [1] 1 01:00.9 [1] 1 1:21:41.1 [1] 1
2 913 athlete detail EBM GROUP A Adam Vilčko () Marek VOlf () Tomáš Leixr () --- --- --- --- --- 4:27:59.7 0:31:19.5 29:06.0 [3] 3 01:22.2 [11] 3 2:09:41.5 [2] 2 01:03.9 [2] 2 1:46:45.9 [4] 2
3 903 athlete detail CTP TRI TEAM II Ivan Ďuriška (kolo) Ivan Pastier (běh - 14 km) Jan Rakovský (běh - 7 km) Rostislav Talajka --- --- --- --- 4:58:20.2 1:01:40.0 35:01.0 [8] 8 01:22.2 [11] 8 2:21:51.0 [4] 3 01:26.9 [21] 3 1:58:38.9 [14] 3
4 906 athlete detail 108ČKA Barbora Novosadová (plavání) Robert Sgariboldi (kolo) Michal Přib (kolo) Katarína Holcová (Běh) Jakub Holec (Běh) --- --- --- 4:59:37.8 1:02:57.6 32:24.6 [6] 6 01:21.9 [8] 5 2:30:08.3 [7] 4 01:16.8 [12] 4 1:54:26.0 [8] 4
5 925 athlete detail C&W 1 - CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD Petr Mandel Veronika Hincová Petr Mandel Barbora Lenzová Kristian Kučera --- --- --- 4:59:44.6 1:03:04.4 28:56.2 [2] 2 01:18.5 [5] 2 2:44:35.6 [19] 13 01:19.8 [15] 12 1:43:34.3 [3] 5
6 934 athlete detail CTP TRI TEAM VI Oliver Petr Pánek Martin Kunz --- --- --- --- --- 5:04:40.5 1:08:00.3 39:39.5 [13] 13 01:29.0 [18] 13 2:24:46.6 [6] 5 01:10.6 [6] 5 1:57:34.7 [12] 6
7 916 athlete detail CTP TRI TEAM I Ivan Šimo (kolo) Peter Janko (běh) Satno Pagáč --- --- --- --- --- 5:09:41.9 1:13:01.7 42:43.9 [18] 18 01:25.9 [17] 18 2:24:02.0 [5] 7 01:19.9 [16] 7 2:00:10.1 [15] 7
8 910 athlete detail URW 1 Martin Makovec (Plavaní 1 9km) Martin Černý (Kolo 1 – 30km) Martin Makovec (Kolo 2 – 30km) Martin Makovec (Kolo 3 – 30km) Zdeněk Vašata (Běh 1 – 7km) Zuzana Marušková (Běh 2 – 7km) Markéta Zíková (Běh 3 – 7km) 5:10:11.1 1:13:31.0 35:05.8 [9] 9 01:23.4 [14] 9 2:35:01.8 [13] 9 01:22.9 [18] 10 1:57:17.1 [11] 8
9 927 athlete detail C&W 3 - CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD Gabriel Csolle Pavel Semrád --- --- --- --- --- --- 5:15:01.5 1:18:21.3 40:53.9 [17] 17 01:21.1 [7] 16 2:34:28.1 [12] 15 01:11.3 [8] 14 1:57:06.9 [10] 9
10 930 athlete detail C&W 6 - CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD Michal Malinský František Gregor Antonín Brisuda --- --- --- --- --- 5:15:04.5 1:18:24.3 46:53.3 [20] 20 02:41.0 [23] 20 2:31:22.0 [9] 17 01:18.4 [13] 17 1:52:49.7 [7] 10
11 929 athlete detail C&W 5 - CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD Marie Baláčová Bořivoj Vokřínek Nikolas Horký --- --- --- --- --- 5:16:22.8 1:19:42.6 52:50.1 [23] 23 01:22.1 [10] 23 2:43:01.8 [18] 19 01:49.5 [22] 19 1:37:19.0 [2] 11
12 926 athlete detail C&W 2 - CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD Jiří Fiala Imrich Masliš FilipCidlinský Klára Zálešáková Alice Pavlíková Michal Horna --- --- 5:19:01.3 1:22:21.1 32:17.2 [5] 5 01:57.7 [22] 6 2:36:59.3 [15] 8 01:10.1 [5] 8 2:06:36.8 [20] 12
13 932 athlete detail CTP TRI TEAM IV Ondřej Chládek Pavel Blažek Jakob Kodr Michal Bujárek --- --- --- --- 5:20:56.1 1:24:15.9 31:29.1 [4] 4 01:17.1 [4] 4 2:42:49.3 [17] 14 01:11.1 [7] 13 2:04:09.3 [19] 13
14 918 athlete detail COLLIERS Tomáš Macek (Swim) Marek Rackay (Bike 60) Nicolas Lazaro (Bike 30) Ezequiel Gonzales (Run 7) Nicolas Lazaro (Run 7) Tomáš Macek (Run 7) --- --- 5:21:06.2 1:24:26.0 38:28.1 [11] 11 01:16.9 [3] 11 2:33:06.8 [10] 12 06:21.6 [24] 15 2:01:52.6 [16] 14
15 914 athlete detail EBM GROUP B Petr Kozubík Jiří Vobr Zdeněk Kekn Lukáš Ťopal --- --- --- --- 5:22:39.4 1:25:59.2 39:52.8 [15] 15 01:22.0 [9] 14 2:41:43.6 [16] 18 01:18.8 [14] 18 1:58:22.1 [13] 15
16 935 athlete detail CTP TRI TEAM VII Bert Michal Kodr Andras Kiss Vláďa Šenigl Balázs Kovacs --- --- --- 5:23:17.6 1:26:37.5 33:59.1 [7] 7 01:24.9 [16] 7 2:30:37.0 [8] 6 01:24.6 [20] 6 2:15:51.9 [23] 16
17 931 athlete detail CTP TRI TEAM III Carolien Vos Marek Čečetka Klára Kindlová Elselien --- --- --- --- 5:25:08.6 1:28:28.4 50:18.6 [21] 21 01:35.6 [20] 21 2:19:40.0 [3] 10 01:08.4 [4] 9 2:12:25.8 [21] 17
18 920 athlete detail TRIMO Petr Šmidoch (plavání) Aleš Pavlovič (kolo) Tomaž Brcar (běh) --- --- --- --- --- 5:25:34.3 1:28:54.1 40:12.0 [16] 16 03:56.7 [24] 17 2:36:33.3 [14] 16 01:15.9 [11] 16 2:03:36.2 [18] 18
19 936 athlete detail CTP TRI TEAM RO Cristian Cazacu Petre Paraschiv Ana Dumitrache --- --- --- --- --- 5:29:04.6 1:32:24.4 37:43.4 [10] 10 01:12.4 [2] 10 2:33:42.6 [11] 11 01:04.1 [3] 11 2:15:22.0 [22] 19
20 921 athlete detail URW 2 David Uher (Plavaní 1 9km ) Libor Pecháček (Kolo 1 – 30km) Roman Repta (Kolo 2 – 30km) David Uher (Kolo 3 – 30km) Roman Repta (Běh 1 – 7km) Bárbora Vobořilová (Běh 2 – 7km ) David Uher (Běh 3 – 7km) 5:32:20.8 1:35:40.6 51:02.3 [22] 22 01:19.7 [6] 22 2:45:12.3 [20] 20 02:00.6 [23] 20 1:52:45.8 [6] 20
21 901 athlete detail HERO&OUTLAW Martin Černý (běh) Michal Půta (plavání ) Kateřina Šírová (kolo) Lucie Grošatová --- --- --- --- 5:44:40.7 1:48:00.6 45:00.1 [19] 19 01:24.7 [15] 19 3:08:21.3 [23] 23 01:24.3 [19] 24 1:48:30.2 [5] 21
22 928 athlete detail C&W 4 - CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD Lukáš Landsinger Petr Landsinger Tomáš Landsinger Lucie Holečková --- --- --- --- 5:44:57.7 1:48:17.6 38:35.1 [12] 12 01:22.4 [13] 12 3:00:24.5 [22] 21 01:14.1 [9] 21 2:03:21.4 [17] 22
23 919 athlete detail COLLIERS DESIGN & BUILD Ondřej Slavík (Bike) Martin Lakomý (Swim) Manuel Perez (Run) --- --- --- --- --- 5:52:59.9 1:56:19.7 39:47.3 [14] 14 01:31.5 [19] 15 3:13:32.6 [24] 24 01:14.6 [10] 23 1:56:53.8 [9] 23
24 933 athlete detail CTP TRI TEAM V Richard Petr Závodník Tom Petra Morcová Harmen --- --- --- 6:13:37.7 2:16:57.5 57:06.5 [24] 24 01:41.7 [21] 24 2:52:59.8 [21] 22 01:20.8 [17] 22 2:20:28.6 [24] 24

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.