TOI TOI CUP 2021 / UCI C2 - #1 Mladá Boleslav

MTB
DATE :28.9.2021 PLACE  :Mladá Boleslav
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
1 13 athlete detail HANÁKOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 ČED Bike Team 1. /  Kadetky 0:30:23.7 0:00:00.0 07:35.2 [1] 1 07:28.2 [1] 1 07:34.2 [1] 1
2 12 athlete detail DLOUHÁ Aneta CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 2. /  Kadetky 0:30:37.3 0:00:13.6 07:40.1 [3] 3 07:31.2 [3] 3 07:41.2 [3] 2
3 14 athlete detail GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie CZE 2007 CP team 3. /  Kadetky 0:30:49.4 0:00:25.7 07:57.3 [7] 7 07:28.9 [2] 4 07:41.1 [2] 4
4 11 athlete detail HRDINOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 4. /  Kadetky 0:31:07.4 0:00:43.7 07:39.8 [2] 2 07:31.2 [4] 2 07:45.6 [4] 3
5 16 athlete detail SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 5. /  Kadetky 0:31:18.2 0:00:54.5 08:00.1 [9] 9 07:48.5 [9] 9 07:46.6 [5] 7
6 10 athlete detail VIKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 6. /  Kadetky 0:31:25.2 0:01:01.4 07:40.3 [4] 4 07:45.9 [6] 5 07:53.6 [8] 5
7 17 athlete detail HEZINOVÁ Daniela CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY 7. /  Kadetky 0:31:25.7 0:01:02.0 07:56.3 [6] 6 07:49.6 [10] 7 07:53.5 [7] 8
8 15 athlete detail VÁCLAVŮ Martina CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 8. /  Kadetky 0:31:26.9 0:01:03.2 08:01.3 [12] 12 07:44.3 [5] 6 07:49.5 [6] 6
9 25 athlete detail STRAKATÁ Vendula CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 9. /  Kadetky 0:31:54.9 0:01:31.2 08:01.1 [11] 11 07:46.9 [7] 8 08:02.2 [10] 9
10 19 athlete detail HERMANOVÁ Beata CZE 2007 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 10. /  Kadetky 0:31:58.2 0:01:34.4 08:11.6 [17] 17 07:47.9 [8] 11 08:00.7 [9] 10
11 2 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 11. /  Kadetky 0:32:18.6 0:01:54.8 07:49.5 [5] 5 08:17.5 [21] 13 08:05.2 [11] 11
12 7 athlete detail CIBULKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 12. /  Kadetky 0:32:30.7 0:02:07.0 08:01.1 [10] 10 08:10.9 [17] 14 08:14.6 [13] 14
13 18 athlete detail SYSLOVÁ Barbara CZE 2007 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 13. /  Kadetky 0:32:33.9 0:02:10.2 08:09.6 [16] 16 08:07.2 [13] 17 08:08.4 [12] 13
14 5 athlete detail DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 14. /  Kadetky 0:32:43.2 0:02:19.4 07:57.8 [8] 8 08:03.4 [12] 12 08:22.2 [16] 12
15 22 athlete detail RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 15. /  Kadetky 0:33:03.7 0:02:39.9 08:09.1 [15] 15 08:07.4 [14] 16 08:19.4 [14] 15
16 32 athlete detail RŽONCOVÁ Anna SVK 2006 Ck Dobřany 16. /  Kadetky 0:33:16.9 0:02:53.2 08:02.1 [13] 13 07:51.2 [11] 10 08:53.1 [24] 16
17 26 athlete detail LEBEDOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2006 CK Jihočeské naděje 17. /  Kadetky 0:33:27.4 0:03:03.7 08:25.3 [23] 23 08:10.2 [15] 20 08:21.9 [15] 17
18 20 athlete detail STAŇOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2007 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 18. /  Kadetky 0:33:38.2 0:03:14.4 08:17.1 [19] 19 08:11.6 [18] 18 08:28.9 [17] 18
19 29 athlete detail JEDLIČKOVÁ Nela CZE 2007 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 19. /  Kadetky 0:33:47.7 0:03:23.9 08:13.8 [18] 18 08:16.4 [20] 19 08:36.4 [18] 20
20 3 athlete detail JUROVÁ Hana CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 20. /  Kadetky 0:34:10.7 0:03:46.9 08:05.8 [14] 14 08:10.4 [16] 15 08:49.1 [21] 19
21 9 athlete detail JADRNÁ Veronika CZE 2006 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 21. /  Kadetky 0:34:21.2 0:03:57.4 08:23.8 [21] 21 08:19.9 [22] 22 08:49.9 [22] 21
22 6 athlete detail MÍČKOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2006 ACS Drak Vrbno 22. /  Kadetky 0:34:42.2 0:04:18.4 08:23.9 [22] 22 08:31.4 [25] 24 08:41.7 [19] 22
23 21 athlete detail DINGOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 23. /  Kadetky 0:35:04.2 0:04:40.4 08:35.6 [26] 26 08:52.0 [29] 27 08:56.8 [25] 24
24 31 athlete detail VÁGNEROVÁ Nikola CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 24. /  Kadetky 0:35:14.6 0:04:50.9 08:20.1 [20] 20 08:22.6 [23] 21 09:43.4 [28] 25
25 33 athlete detail ŠATKOVÁ Vanesa SVK 2007 Ck Dobřany 25. /  Kadetky 0:35:19.4 0:04:55.7 09:01.6 [28] 28 08:48.1 [27] 28 08:52.4 [23] 27
26 27 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÁ Nela CZE 2006 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 26. /  Kadetky 0:35:44.4 0:05:20.7 08:42.3 [27] 27 08:42.0 [26] 26 09:11.3 [26] 26
27 4 athlete detail PULKRABOVÁ Marika CZE 2006 Rouvy specialized 27. /  Kadetky 0:35:52.9 0:05:29.2 08:33.6 [24] 24 08:13.4 [19] 23 09:36.6 [27] 23
28 24 athlete detail LALÁKOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 28. /  Kadetky 0:28:37.2 - 1 Lap(s) 08:34.3 [25] 25 08:24.7 [24] 25 11:38.1 [29] 28
29 8 athlete detail HODINOVÁ Nicol CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 29. /  Kadetky 0:28:57.0 - 1 Lap(s) 11:17.3 [29] 29 08:50.6 [28] 29 08:48.9 [20] 29
--- 1 athlete detail BEYEROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. . /  Kadetky DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.