TOI TOI CUP 2021 / UCI C2 - #1 Mladá Boleslav

MTB
DATE :28.9.2021 PLACE  :Mladá Boleslav
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
1 216 athlete detail BAŽANTOVÁ Anežka CZE 2010 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 1. /  Mladší žákyně 0:24:48.2 0:00:00.0 08:06.6 [1] 1 08:15.7 [1] 1
2 202 athlete detail BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa CZE 2010 Rohozec Amulet Team 2. /  Mladší žákyně 0:25:15.9 0:00:27.7 08:20.5 [3] 3 08:22.3 [3] 2
3 207 athlete detail GOTTWALDOVÁ Lucie CZE 2010 CP team 3. /  Mladší žákyně 0:25:24.7 0:00:36.4 08:32.3 [5] 5 08:18.4 [2] 3
4 201 athlete detail SVOBODOVÁ Laura CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 4. /  Mladší žákyně 0:26:09.4 0:01:21.2 08:30.3 [4] 4 08:45.2 [5] 5
5 210 athlete detail PAŘÍKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2010 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 5. /  Mladší žákyně 0:26:38.4 0:01:50.2 08:14.6 [2] 2 08:43.4 [4] 4
6 206 athlete detail PAZOURKOVÁ Vilma CZE 2011 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 6. /  Mladší žákyně 0:26:44.7 0:01:56.4 08:45.8 [6] 6 08:57.1 [6] 6
7 217 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 7. /  Mladší žákyně 0:27:36.0 0:02:47.7 09:13.6 [11] 11 08:57.4 [7] 7
8 209 athlete detail ROTHBAUEROVÁ Julie CZE 2012 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 8. /  Mladší žákyně 0:27:57.7 0:03:09.4 09:10.3 [10] 10 09:15.4 [11] 10
9 203 athlete detail VÝBORNÁ Marianna CZE 2010 ČED Bike Team 9. /  Mladší žákyně 0:28:01.4 0:03:13.2 09:01.1 [7] 7 09:20.9 [13] 9
10 205 athlete detail RUSŇÁKOVÁ Kamila CZE 2011 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 10. /  Mladší žákyně 0:28:02.9 0:03:14.7 09:03.6 [8] 8 09:10.1 [9] 8
11 214 athlete detail NIČOVÁ Emma CZE 2011 DUKLA PRAHA 11. /  Mladší žákyně 0:28:03.3 0:03:15.1 09:21.1 [15] 15 09:07.1 [8] 12
12 218 athlete detail KLUGOVÁ Ester CZE 2011 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 12. /  Mladší žákyně 0:28:03.4 0:03:15.2 09:07.8 [9] 9 09:25.9 [16] 13
13 212 athlete detail PERINOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2012 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 13. /  Mladší žákyně 0:28:08.2 0:03:19.9 09:20.7 [14] 14 09:18.4 [12] 14
14 213 athlete detail SLUKOVÁ Babeta CZE 2011 ADASTRA Cycling Team 14. /  Mladší žákyně 0:28:13.1 0:03:24.8 09:17.3 [13] 13 09:27.3 [17] 15
15 208 athlete detail RUSŇÁKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2012 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 15. /  Mladší žákyně 0:28:32.7 0:03:44.4 09:26.3 [16] 16 09:22.6 [14] 16
16 215 athlete detail KŘIVÁNKOVÁ Ema CZE 2012 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 16. /  Mladší žákyně 0:28:35.2 0:03:46.9 09:29.3 [17] 17 09:23.4 [15] 17
17 204 athlete detail JANÍKOVÁ Monika CZE 2010 Kovo Praha 17. /  Mladší žákyně 0:30:16.7 0:05:28.4 09:17.0 [12] 12 09:10.4 [10] 11
18 211 athlete detail BREDLEROVÁ Marie Anna CZE 2012 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 18. /  Mladší žákyně 0:23:06.4 - 1 Lap(s) 11:11.5 [18] 18 11:54.8 [18] 18

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.