TOI TOI CUP 2021 / UCI C2 - #1 Mladá Boleslav

MTB
DATE :28.9.2021 PLACE  :Mladá Boleslav
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
1 105 athlete detail CERMANOVA Antonie CZE 2008 Author team Stupno 1. /  Starší žákyně 0:22:56.7 0:00:00.0 07:42.6 [2] 2 07:30.8 [1] 1
2 130 athlete detail STRÁNSKÁ Adéla CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 2. /  Starší žákyně 0:23:09.1 0:00:12.3 07:52.1 [5] 5 07:33.0 [2] 3
3 102 athlete detail GROHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 Author team Stupno 3. /  Starší žákyně 0:23:12.7 0:00:15.9 07:40.8 [1] 1 07:44.2 [5] 2
4 103 athlete detail KRÁTKÁ Zuzka CZE 2008 Bike Freaks Holice 4. /  Starší žákyně 0:23:16.2 0:00:19.4 07:44.3 [3] 3 07:40.9 [4] 4
5 120 athlete detail ŠPICAROVÁ Karolína CZE 2008 Force team Špicar 5. /  Starší žákyně 0:23:19.2 0:00:22.4 07:55.6 [7] 7 07:39.9 [3] 5
6 109 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta CZE 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 6. /  Starší žákyně 0:23:28.5 0:00:31.7 07:52.6 [6] 6 07:46.2 [7] 6
7 126 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Eva CZE 2008 BIKE TEAM ŠPINDLERŮV MLÝN 7. /  Starší žákyně 0:23:42.1 0:00:45.3 08:00.3 [10] 10 07:45.9 [6] 7
8 123 athlete detail BUKOVSKÁ Barbora CZE 2008 DK Bikeshop RACING Team 8. /  Starší žákyně 0:23:45.0 0:00:48.2 07:57.1 [8] 8 07:57.9 [8] 9
9 128 athlete detail SÍTKOVÁ Linda CZE 2009 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 9. /  Starší žákyně 0:24:01.2 0:01:04.4 07:50.7 [4] 4 08:03.5 [10] 8
10 108 athlete detail FRYDRYCHOVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 10. /  Starší žákyně 0:24:06.7 0:01:09.9 07:57.6 [9] 9 08:03.7 [11] 10
11 106 athlete detail FALTYSOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 11. /  Starší žákyně 0:24:28.2 0:01:31.4 08:06.3 [13] 13 08:00.6 [9] 11
12 117 athlete detail LIENERTOVÁ Monika CZE 2008 ČED Bike Team 12. /  Starší žákyně 0:24:32.7 0:01:35.9 08:07.3 [15] 15 08:09.6 [14] 15
13 104 athlete detail ŠÍSLOVÁ Barbora CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 13. /  Starší žákyně 0:24:33.0 0:01:36.2 08:00.6 [11] 11 08:08.9 [13] 12
14 129 athlete detail JŮNOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 14. /  Starší žákyně 0:24:42.5 0:01:45.7 08:04.8 [12] 12 08:10.2 [15] 14
15 116 athlete detail BATELKOVÁ Klára CZE 2008 ČED Bike Team 15. /  Starší žákyně 0:25:25.5 0:02:28.7 08:28.8 [18] 18 08:21.7 [17] 16
16 113 athlete detail SLUKOVÁ Klotylda CZE 2009 ADASTRA Cycling Team 16. /  Starší žákyně 0:25:33.7 0:02:36.9 08:07.1 [14] 14 08:06.4 [12] 13
17 111 athlete detail JAROŠOVÁ Emílie CZE 2009 CYKLOMIRA RACING 17. /  Starší žákyně 0:25:36.0 0:02:39.2 08:24.8 [16] 16 08:37.2 [19] 17
18 115 athlete detail BATELKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2008 ČED Bike Team 18. /  Starší žákyně 0:25:39.5 0:02:42.7 08:41.3 [21] 21 08:21.6 [16] 18
19 107 athlete detail BURGERMEISTEROVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 19. /  Starší žákyně 0:26:06.2 0:03:09.4 08:34.1 [20] 20 08:43.4 [20] 21
20 110 athlete detail ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 20. /  Starší žákyně 0:26:08.5 0:03:11.7 08:28.3 [17] 17 08:44.4 [21] 20
21 119 athlete detail JANOVSKÁ Barbora CZE 2008 Moravec team 21. /  Starší žákyně 0:26:10.4 0:03:13.7 08:33.3 [19] 19 08:35.6 [18] 19
22 121 athlete detail KOTLÍNOVÁ Hana CZE 2008 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 22. /  Starší žákyně 0:26:12.5 0:03:15.7 08:47.1 [23] 23 08:45.4 [23] 23
23 125 athlete detail BOBKOVÁ Karla CZE 2008 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 23. /  Starší žákyně 0:26:20.2 0:03:23.4 08:43.6 [22] 22 08:45.1 [22] 22
24 127 athlete detail PALAGYIOVÁ Klára CZE 2008 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 24. /  Starší žákyně 0:27:38.2 0:04:41.4 09:29.6 [24] 24 08:56.9 [24] 24
25 122 athlete detail GEYER Gioia GER 2009 --- 25. /  Starší žákyně 0:30:42.4 0:07:45.6 09:43.8 [25] 25 10:05.7 [25] 25
26 124 athlete detail LEBEDOVÁ Adéla CZE 2008 CK Jihočeské naděje 26. /  Starší žákyně 0:23:43.0 - 1 Lap(s) 11:21.1 [26] 26 12:21.9 [26] 26

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.