TOI TOI CUP 2021 / UCI C2 - #1 Mladá Boleslav

MTB
DATE :28.9.2021 PLACE  :Mladá Boleslav
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
1 108 athlete detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian CZE 2011 Silvini team 1. /  Mladší žáci 0:22:46.7 0:00:00.0 07:33.7 [3] 3 07:38.2 [2] 2
2 104 athlete detail HLADÍK František CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 2. /  Mladší žáci 0:22:49.9 0:00:03.2 07:32.0 [1] 1 07:39.4 [3] 1
3 109 athlete detail ZAVADIL Mikuláš CZE 2011 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 3. /  Mladší žáci 0:22:52.7 0:00:05.9 07:33.2 [2] 2 07:40.5 [4] 3
4 103 athlete detail HATAŠ Tomáš CZE 2010 Rohozec Amulet Team 4. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:23.7 0:00:36.9 07:41.3 [4] 4 07:49.1 [6] 4
5 126 athlete detail FARA Jan CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 5. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:32.7 0:00:45.9 07:46.3 [5] 5 07:51.9 [7] 6
6 137 athlete detail VIKTORA Michal CZE 2010 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 6. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:35.7 0:00:48.9 08:01.5 [8] 8 07:46.1 [5] 8
7 130 athlete detail BUKOVSKÝ Ondřej CZE 2010 DK Bikeshop RACING Team 7. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:40.9 0:00:54.2 08:09.0 [10] 10 07:28.4 [1] 5
8 102 athlete detail RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 ČED Bike Team 8. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:42.2 0:00:55.4 07:48.8 [6] 6 07:56.4 [8] 7
9 101 athlete detail MEIER Václav CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 9. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:51.2 0:01:04.4 07:56.5 [7] 7 08:04.2 [9] 9
10 119 athlete detail MAŇAS Adam CZE 2011 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 10. /  Mladší žáci 0:24:37.9 0:01:51.2 08:21.5 [13] 13 08:06.4 [10] 11
11 111 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 11. /  Mladší žáci 0:24:40.7 0:01:53.9 08:16.0 [11] 11 08:07.4 [11] 10
12 116 athlete detail CICHÁK Mikuláš CZE 2010 NORTH BIKE CLUB 12. /  Mladší žáci 0:24:52.9 0:02:06.2 08:02.2 [9] 9 08:31.3 [16] 12
13 136 athlete detail JELÍNEK Lukáš CZE 2010 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 13. /  Mladší žáci 0:24:55.4 0:02:08.7 08:28.0 [17] 17 08:19.1 [12] 13
14 120 athlete detail ZÁKOSTELECKÝ Jakub CZE 2012 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 14. /  Mladší žáci 0:25:00.2 0:02:13.4 08:25.3 [15] 15 08:23.9 [13] 14
15 106 athlete detail NÁGR Vít CZE 2010 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 15. /  Mladší žáci 0:25:24.4 0:02:37.7 08:22.5 [14] 14 08:30.9 [15] 16
16 110 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Adam CZE 2011 TJ STADION LOUNY 16. /  Mladší žáci 0:25:30.7 0:02:43.9 08:28.4 [18] 18 08:24.3 [14] 15
17 117 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Jan CZE 2010 ČED Bike Team 17. /  Mladší žáci 0:26:08.4 0:03:21.7 08:33.3 [19] 19 08:49.1 [19] 18
18 113 athlete detail ČTRNÁCTÝ Antonín CZE 2011 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 18. /  Mladší žáci 0:26:09.9 0:03:23.2 09:03.0 [25] 25 08:31.4 [17] 19
19 112 athlete detail MARKUSEK Nicolas CZE 2011 Kovo Praha 19. /  Mladší žáci 0:26:38.4 0:03:51.7 08:52.8 [21] 21 08:56.2 [20] 20
20 115 athlete detail JECH Lukáš CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 20. /  Mladší žáci 0:26:44.2 0:03:57.4 08:20.3 [12] 12 08:40.9 [18] 17
21 131 athlete detail VAŠÍČEK Robin CZE 2012 ADASTRA Cycling Team 21. /  Mladší žáci 0:26:45.2 0:03:58.4 09:00.0 [23] 23 08:57.4 [21] 22
22 114 athlete detail DINGA Jan CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 22. /  Mladší žáci 0:26:47.9 0:04:01.2 08:27.3 [16] 16 09:42.4 [28] 23
23 125 athlete detail ZAZVONIL Jáchym CZE 2011 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 23. /  Mladší žáci 0:27:02.7 0:04:15.9 08:39.0 [20] 20 09:12.6 [23] 21
24 118 athlete detail UŠEL Ondřej CZE 2010 ČED Bike Team 24. /  Mladší žáci 0:27:42.9 0:04:56.2 09:02.5 [24] 24 09:19.4 [24] 24
25 135 athlete detail PERINA Jan CZE 2011 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 25. /  Mladší žáci 0:27:53.2 0:05:06.4 09:12.7 [26] 26 09:24.8 [25] 25
26 127 athlete detail BONDY Štěpán CZE 2011 NORTH BIKE CLUB 26. /  Mladší žáci 0:28:13.6 0:05:26.9 09:34.5 [28] 28 09:08.9 [22] 26
27 122 athlete detail STRAKATÝ Šimon CZE 2010 DUKLA PRAHA 27. /  Mladší žáci 0:29:06.6 0:06:19.9 08:53.3 [22] 22 10:24.1 [30] 28
28 123 athlete detail BREDLER Eliáš CZE 2010 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 28. /  Mladší žáci 0:29:17.2 0:06:30.4 09:43.3 [30] 30 09:37.6 [26] 29
29 129 athlete detail JIRKA Jaroslav CZE 2012 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 29. /  Mladší žáci 0:29:18.9 0:06:32.2 09:36.8 [29] 29 09:39.4 [27] 27
30 134 athlete detail HULA Damián CZE 2011 DK Bikeshop RACING Team 30. /  Mladší žáci 0:30:18.0 0:07:31.3 09:43.9 [31] 31 10:24.0 [29] 30
31 107 athlete detail TROUSIL Jakub CZE 2010 TJ STADION LOUNY 31. /  Mladší žáci 0:30:30.9 0:07:44.2 09:58.1 [32] 32 10:25.8 [31] 31
32 121 athlete detail BRADÁČ Michal CZE 2010 DUKLA PRAHA 32. /  Mladší žáci 0:23:10.4 - 1 Lap(s) 09:15.3 [27] 27 13:55.1 [32] 32
33 132 athlete detail DINKA Miroslav CZE 2012 CK Jihočeské naděje 33. /  Mladší žáci 0:10:53.8 - 2 Lap(s) 10:53.8 [33] 33 --- ---
34 133 athlete detail TOMEŠ Roman CZE 2011 NORTH BIKE CLUB 34. /  Mladší žáci 0:11:00.0 - 2 Lap(s) 11:00.0 [34] 34 --- ---
--- 124 athlete detail LODR Oliver CZE 2012 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.