TOI TOI CUP 2021 / UCI C2 - #1 Mladá Boleslav

MTB
DATE :28.9.2021 PLACE  :Mladá Boleslav
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 #
1 106 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1. /  Kadeti 0:26:31.1 0:00:00.0 06:37.8 [3] 3 06:31.1 [1] 1 06:38.7 [1] 1 06:43.4 [3] 1
2 101 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 2. /  Kadeti 0:26:39.4 0:00:08.2 06:35.4 [1] 1 06:40.8 [3] 2 06:42.6 [3] 3 06:40.4 [1] 2
3 102 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 3. /  Kadeti 0:26:40.2 0:00:09.0 06:37.5 [2] 2 06:38.9 [2] 3 06:42.2 [2] 2 06:41.4 [2] 3
4 118 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 4. /  Kadeti 0:27:25.4 0:00:54.2 06:47.5 [4] 4 06:55.4 [4] 4 06:46.7 [4] 4 06:55.7 [6] 4
5 107 athlete detail HOŠEK Adam CZE 2006 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 5. /  Kadeti 0:27:45.2 0:01:14.0 06:58.8 [8] 8 06:56.7 [5] 7 06:55.4 [6] 5 06:54.2 [5] 5
6 112 athlete detail ZEDNÍK Jiří CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY 6. /  Kadeti 0:27:55.1 0:01:24.0 06:58.4 [7] 7 06:59.3 [9] 9 07:00.9 [9] 7 06:56.4 [7] 6
7 104 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 7. /  Kadeti 0:27:58.2 0:01:27.0 06:48.5 [5] 5 06:58.9 [8] 6 07:04.7 [14] 6 07:05.9 [14] 7
8 109 athlete detail PURNOCH Matyáš CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 8. /  Kadeti 0:28:06.9 0:01:35.7 06:58.8 [8] 8 06:56.9 [6] 8 07:03.4 [13] 9 07:07.7 [16] 8
9 119 athlete detail SEVERYN Richard CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 9. /  Kadeti 0:28:11.3 0:01:40.1 07:04.8 [11] 11 07:06.8 [18] 10 07:00.5 [8] 11 06:59.0 [8] 9
10 121 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 10. /  Kadeti 0:28:11.9 0:01:40.7 06:48.8 [6] 6 06:58.4 [7] 5 07:11.7 [20] 8 07:12.9 [18] 10
11 116 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 Lawi junior team 11. /  Kadeti 0:28:12.4 0:01:41.2 07:11.8 [16] 16 07:00.8 [11] 14 06:59.5 [7] 10 07:00.1 [10] 11
12 111 athlete detail BAŽANT Kryštof CZE 2007 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 12. /  Kadeti 0:28:18.2 0:01:47.0 07:23.0 [24] 24 07:14.4 [29] 26 06:53.2 [5] 16 06:47.4 [4] 12
13 155 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 13. /  Kadeti 0:28:19.1 0:01:47.9 07:12.0 [17] 17 06:59.7 [10] 11 07:07.7 [17] 14 06:59.6 [9] 13
14 117 athlete detail KUKLA Dominik CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 14. /  Kadeti 0:28:20.6 0:01:49.4 07:05.3 [12] 12 07:07.2 [20] 13 07:03.2 [12] 12 07:04.9 [12] 14
15 115 athlete detail RAŠKA Lukáš CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 15. /  Kadeti 0:28:25.6 0:01:54.4 07:08.5 [14] 14 07:05.1 [17] 15 07:05.7 [16] 13 07:06.2 [15] 15
16 158 athlete detail JANOUT Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 16. /  Kadeti 0:28:33.9 0:02:02.7 07:04.5 [10] 10 07:19.9 [36] 18 07:05.1 [15] 15 07:04.2 [11] 16
17 170 athlete detail FEDOR Samuel SVK 2006 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 17. /  Kadeti 0:28:43.1 0:02:12.0 07:34.7 [34] 34 07:01.3 [12] 25 07:02.1 [10] 19 07:04.9 [13] 17
18 110 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 18. /  Kadeti 0:28:48.5 0:02:17.3 07:10.0 [15] 15 07:07.4 [21] 16 07:13.4 [22] 17 07:17.5 [22] 18
19 108 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 Lawi junior team 19. /  Kadeti 0:28:53.1 0:02:21.9 07:24.7 [26] 26 07:04.5 [15] 20 07:11.7 [21] 20 07:12.1 [17] 19
20 152 athlete detail KRULIŠ Jan CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY 20. /  Kadeti 0:28:54.9 0:02:23.7 07:15.3 [18] 18 07:03.3 [13] 17 07:18.0 [25] 18 07:18.2 [26] 20
21 137 athlete detail HARLENDER Lukáš CZE 2007 cyklo team KOLARNA 21. /  Kadeti 0:28:55.1 0:02:24.0 07:22.5 [22] 22 07:06.9 [19] 21 07:11.6 [19] 21 07:13.9 [20] 21
22 138 athlete detail JAROŠ Nikola CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 22. /  Kadeti 0:28:56.6 0:02:25.5 07:16.5 [20] 20 07:07.9 [22] 19 07:18.1 [26] 22 07:13.9 [19] 22
23 123 athlete detail BRÜCKNER Filip CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 23. /  Kadeti 0:29:08.4 0:02:37.2 07:17.8 [21] 21 07:15.7 [33] 23 07:16.2 [24] 23 07:18.7 [29] 23
24 164 athlete detail HUSÁR Jakub SVK 2006 Flaviol - Bike Team Spiš 24. /  Kadeti 0:29:11.9 0:02:40.7 07:22.8 [23] 23 07:15.1 [31] 28 07:13.7 [23] 24 07:20.1 [31] 24
25 153 athlete detail HABR Jakub CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 25. /  Kadeti 0:29:23.6 0:02:52.5 07:56.5 [52] 52 07:09.2 [23] 43 07:03.2 [11] 29 07:14.7 [21] 25
26 125 athlete detail MALÝ Jakub CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 26. /  Kadeti 0:29:24.1 0:02:52.9 07:24.7 [25] 25 07:12.8 [27] 27 07:23.9 [37] 26 07:22.6 [33] 26
27 181 athlete detail MROCEK Adam SVK 2006 Ck Dobřany 27. /  Kadeti 0:29:24.3 0:02:53.1 07:34.9 [36] 36 07:10.0 [24] 31 07:21.2 [32] 28 07:18.0 [25] 27
28 168 athlete detail HAVEL Matěj CZE 2006 Lawi junior team 28. /  Kadeti 0:29:27.4 0:02:56.2 07:49.3 [47] 47 07:11.3 [26] 37 07:08.4 [18] 30 07:18.3 [27] 28
29 127 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 29. /  Kadeti 0:29:28.4 0:02:57.2 07:29.2 [31] 31 07:10.5 [25] 29 07:20.1 [30] 25 07:28.4 [41] 29
30 114 athlete detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 30. /  Kadeti 0:29:33.4 0:03:02.2 07:15.8 [19] 19 07:19.9 [37] 24 07:25.9 [41] 27 07:31.6 [44] 30
31 130 athlete detail HABR Christien CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 31. /  Kadeti 0:29:36.6 0:03:05.4 07:27.2 [28] 28 07:17.5 [34] 30 07:25.4 [39] 31 07:26.4 [38] 31
32 174 athlete detail MATOULEK Jiří CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 32. /  Kadeti 0:29:44.6 0:03:13.4 07:36.3 [37] 37 07:23.7 [43] 35 07:20.4 [31] 33 07:24.2 [36] 32
33 150 athlete detail KOLÁŘ David CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 33. /  Kadeti 0:29:49.1 0:03:17.9 07:45.0 [43] 43 07:14.9 [30] 34 07:21.4 [33] 34 07:27.7 [40] 33
34 141 athlete detail MEIER Tomáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 34. /  Kadeti 0:29:49.8 0:03:18.6 07:55.8 [51] 51 07:15.6 [32] 47 07:19.9 [28] 40 07:18.3 [28] 34
35 178 athlete detail SMEJKAL Adam CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 35. /  Kadeti 0:29:50.4 0:03:19.2 07:49.0 [46] 46 07:21.9 [41] 46 07:18.6 [27] 39 07:20.7 [32] 35
36 151 athlete detail BOHÁČ Václav CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY 36. /  Kadeti 0:29:51.6 0:03:20.4 07:28.7 [30] 30 07:37.0 [54] 42 07:22.9 [36] 38 07:22.9 [35] 36
37 120 athlete detail LESAGE Marek CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 37. /  Kadeti 0:29:53.2 0:03:22.0 07:25.9 [27] 27 07:24.7 [44] 32 07:27.6 [43] 32 07:34.8 [50] 37
38 162 athlete detail RAUSCHERT Albert CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 38. /  Kadeti 0:29:55.6 0:03:24.4 07:39.0 [40] 40 07:26.9 [47] 44 07:22.2 [35] 37 07:27.4 [39] 38
39 165 athlete detail BŘÍZA Vojtěch CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 39. /  Kadeti 0:29:58.6 0:03:27.4 07:42.8 [42] 42 07:20.6 [40] 38 07:21.9 [34] 36 07:33.2 [48] 39
40 136 athlete detail MITÁŠ Robert CZE 2007 ČED Bike Team 40. /  Kadeti 0:30:01.6 0:03:30.4 07:50.9 [49] 49 07:14.4 [28] 41 07:30.8 [47] 44 07:25.4 [37] 40
41 105 athlete detail FRIEDEL David CZE 2006 DK Bikeshop RACING Team 41. /  Kadeti 0:30:05.6 0:03:34.4 07:07.8 [13] 13 07:03.9 [14] 11 08:35.9 [67] 47 07:17.9 [23] 41
42 177 athlete detail BARTOŠ Karel CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 42. /  Kadeti 0:30:06.0 0:03:34.8 07:50.5 [48] 48 07:23.4 [42] 49 07:20.1 [29] 42 07:31.8 [45] 42
43 129 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 43. /  Kadeti 0:30:08.4 0:03:37.2 07:45.5 [44] 44 07:25.4 [46] 45 07:28.2 [45] 45 07:29.2 [43] 43
44 156 athlete detail PIETRZAK Piotr POL 2007 UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC-KONWA BIKE 44. /  Kadeti 0:30:09.1 0:03:37.9 07:33.3 [33] 33 07:27.2 [48] 36 07:31.4 [48] 41 07:37.2 [51] 44
45 163 athlete detail HOFMAN Eliáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 45. /  Kadeti 0:30:10.8 0:03:39.6 08:00.5 [55] 55 07:20.2 [38] 52 07:27.2 [42] 48 07:22.8 [34] 45
46 172 athlete detail ŠVARC Matej CZE 2007 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 46. /  Kadeti 0:30:12.1 0:03:40.9 07:37.3 [38] 38 07:18.1 [35] 33 07:28.0 [44] 35 07:48.7 [57] 46
47 147 athlete detail KORBEL Matyáš CZE 2007 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 47. /  Kadeti 0:30:16.4 0:03:45.2 07:34.8 [35] 35 07:30.4 [51] 40 07:29.7 [46] 43 07:41.4 [52] 47
48 124 athlete detail HŘEBEJK Dominik CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 48. /  Kadeti 0:30:16.9 0:03:45.7 07:33.0 [32] 32 08:01.4 [63] 55 07:24.4 [38] 51 07:17.9 [24] 48
49 113 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Marek CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY 49. /  Kadeti 0:30:21.4 0:03:50.2 07:27.5 [29] 29 07:04.9 [16] 22 08:20.1 [63] 49 07:28.7 [42] 49
50 128 athlete detail KRISTL Lukáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 50. /  Kadeti 0:30:27.1 0:03:55.9 07:39.0 [41] 41 07:25.1 [45] 39 08:03.1 [59] 54 07:19.7 [30] 50
51 182 athlete detail HLUBINA Jakub SVK 2007 Ck Dobřany 51. /  Kadeti 0:30:28.7 0:03:57.5 07:48.8 [45] 45 07:31.4 [53] 50 07:36.1 [50] 50 07:32.2 [46] 51
52 167 athlete detail MELICHAR Josef CZE 2006 Lawi junior team 52. /  Kadeti 0:30:38.1 0:04:06.9 08:00.0 [54] 54 07:30.4 [52] 53 07:34.2 [49] 53 07:33.4 [49] 52
53 134 athlete detail KUČERA Jonáš CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 53. /  Kadeti 0:30:47.6 0:04:16.4 07:37.8 [39] 39 07:42.6 [57] 51 07:44.2 [53] 52 07:42.9 [53] 53
54 160 athlete detail FRAJBIŠ Adam CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 54. /  Kadeti 0:31:05.1 0:04:33.9 08:10.5 [61] 61 07:27.9 [50] 56 07:42.9 [51] 56 07:43.7 [54] 54
55 176 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Matěj CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 55. /  Kadeti 0:31:10.6 0:04:39.4 08:05.0 [57] 57 07:37.2 [55] 57 07:43.5 [52] 57 07:44.8 [55] 55
56 171 athlete detail MEDVEĎ Jerguš SVK 2006 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 56. /  Kadeti 0:31:19.1 0:04:47.9 08:03.3 [56] 56 07:27.9 [49] 54 07:45.7 [54] 55 08:02.2 [60] 56
57 148 athlete detail ALINA Adam Hugo CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 57. /  Kadeti 0:31:19.6 0:04:48.4 08:18.8 [63] 63 07:40.9 [56] 60 07:47.2 [55] 60 07:32.7 [47] 57
58 157 athlete detail WAWRZYCZEK Jacek POL 2007 UKS Krupiński Suszec - TREK 58. /  Kadeti 0:31:33.1 0:05:01.9 08:10.8 [62] 62 07:45.1 [59] 59 07:48.9 [56] 58 07:48.1 [56] 58
59 143 athlete detail DĚTÁK Mikuláš CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 59. /  Kadeti 0:31:38.9 0:05:07.7 08:10.0 [60] 60 07:44.2 [58] 58 07:51.4 [57] 59 07:53.1 [58] 59
60 140 athlete detail HAVELKA Matěj CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 60. /  Kadeti 0:31:51.1 0:05:19.9 07:53.5 [50] 50 07:20.4 [39] 48 07:25.9 [40] 46 09:11.1 [67] 60
61 139 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Filip CZE 2007 ČED Bike Team 61. /  Kadeti 0:32:22.1 0:05:50.9 08:07.8 [59] 59 08:10.4 [65] 63 08:04.9 [60] 61 07:58.9 [59] 61
62 145 athlete detail VANKA Matouš CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 62. /  Kadeti 0:32:30.6 0:05:59.4 08:26.3 [66] 66 07:58.1 [60] 65 08:00.4 [58] 62 08:05.7 [61] 62
63 126 athlete detail KERL Sebastian CZE 2007 Author team Stupno 63. /  Kadeti 0:33:00.0 0:06:28.8 08:07.5 [58] 58 07:58.2 [61] 61 08:33.1 [66] 64 08:21.0 [63] 63
64 175 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Petr CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 64. /  Kadeti 0:33:05.0 0:06:33.8 08:25.8 [65] 65 07:58.4 [62] 64 08:23.4 [65] 66 08:17.2 [62] 64
65 146 athlete detail VINŠ Josef CZE 2007 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 65. /  Kadeti 0:33:10.0 0:06:38.8 08:00.0 [53] 53 08:16.9 [66] 62 08:19.6 [62] 63 08:33.2 [64] 65
66 183 athlete detail VALKO Matěj SVK 2007 Ck Dobřany 66. /  Kadeti 0:33:34.0 0:07:02.8 08:36.3 [68] 68 08:02.4 [64] 66 08:08.7 [61] 65 08:46.5 [65] 66
67 144 athlete detail BLAŽEK Aleš CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 67. /  Kadeti 0:34:04.0 0:07:32.8 08:24.5 [64] 64 08:24.9 [68] 67 08:22.2 [64] 67 08:52.2 [66] 67
68 180 athlete detail LAZUR Josef CZE 2007 ACS Drak Vrbno 68. /  Kadeti 0:35:06.0 0:08:34.8 08:34.5 [67] 67 08:23.4 [67] 68 08:47.4 [69] 68 09:20.5 [68] 68
69 173 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 69. /  Kadeti 0:26:20.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:52.5 [70] 70 08:47.9 [69] 69 08:39.5 [68] 69 --- ---
70 135 athlete detail ŠPAČEK Marek CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 70. /  Kadeti 0:27:12.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:45.5 [69] 69 09:04.4 [70] 70 09:21.9 [70] 70 --- ---
--- 122 athlete detail NÁGR Ondřej CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR . /  Kadeti DNF --- 10:23.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 131 athlete detail JANÍK David CZE 2006 Kovo Praha . /  Kadeti DNF --- 07:39.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 159 athlete detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA . /  Kadeti DNF --- 07:23.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 161 athlete detail PODAŘIL Jan CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA . /  Kadeti DNF --- 15:10.5 [-] --- 22:46.4 [-] --- 30:15.9 [-] --- --- ---
--- 179 athlete detail ELČKNER Nick CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team . /  Kadeti DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 154 athlete detail LEFFLER Kryštof CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team . /  Kadeti DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.