TOI TOI CUP 2021 / UCI C2 - #1 Mladá Boleslav

MTB
DATE :28.9.2021 PLACE  :Mladá Boleslav
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 #
1 1 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 1. /  Junioři 0:39:56.5 0:00:00.0 06:41.8 [1] 1 06:42.0 [8] 2 06:40.2 [4] 2 06:51.7 [13] 3 06:31.8 [7] 3 06:28.7 [1] 1
2 11 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 2. /  Junioři 0:40:00.2 0:00:03.7 06:53.6 [14] 14 06:39.5 [5] 10 06:33.1 [1] 5 06:52.5 [17] 7 06:27.8 [6] 2 06:33.5 [4] 2
3 3 athlete detail KERL Maximilian CZE 2004 Author team Stupno 3. /  Junioři 0:40:09.5 0:00:13.0 07:02.7 [20] 20 06:32.1 [1] 12 06:44.6 [8] 11 06:39.5 [3] 8 06:39.3 [8] 5 06:31.0 [2] 3
4 2 athlete detail KUSCHLA Silas GER 2004 WAC-Team 4. /  Junioři 0:40:11.0 0:00:14.5 06:45.8 [6] 6 06:40.5 [6] 3 06:41.3 [7] 7 06:47.8 [7] 2 06:42.7 [10] 4 06:32.6 [3] 4
5 13 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 5. /  Junioři 0:40:14.2 0:00:17.7 06:43.6 [3] 3 06:42.8 [11] 4 06:38.1 [3] 4 06:51.6 [12] 5 06:42.6 [9] 6 06:35.3 [5] 5
6 46 athlete detail TABOTTA Tommaso ITA 2004 DP66 GIANT SMP 6. /  Junioři 0:40:24.2 0:00:27.7 06:53.3 [13] 13 --- --- --- 9 06:46.2 [5] 10 06:43.4 [11] 10 06:36.2 [6] 6
7 17 athlete detail ČERNÝ Patrik CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 7. /  Junioři 0:40:27.5 0:00:31.0 06:44.1 [4] 4 06:42.5 [9] 5 06:37.7 [2] 3 06:51.7 [13] 4 06:51.3 [14] 7 06:40.0 [7] 7
8 18 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 8. /  Junioři 0:40:36.2 0:00:39.7 06:51.6 [10] 10 06:40.8 [7] 7 06:46.1 [10] 10 06:44.2 [4] 9 06:44.6 [12] 7 06:48.8 [12] 8
9 15 athlete detail BERNÁT Adam CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 9. /  Junioři 0:40:38.7 0:00:42.2 06:45.1 [5] 5 06:37.8 [2] 1 06:41.1 [6] 1 06:54.3 [18] 6 06:52.4 [16] 11 06:47.9 [11] 9
10 21 athlete detail ŠIMEČEK David CZE 2005 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 10. /  Junioři 0:40:41.2 0:00:44.7 06:48.3 [9] 9 06:38.3 [3] 6 06:40.8 [5] 6 06:47.8 [6] 1 06:52.2 [15] 9 06:53.7 [14] 10
11 4 athlete detail SAMEC Filip CZE 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 11. /  Junioři 0:40:53.5 0:00:57.0 06:46.8 [7] 7 06:53.0 [20] 14 06:47.7 [11] 13 06:50.4 [11] 12 06:54.1 [17] 13 06:41.2 [8] 11
12 45 athlete detail CAFUERI Tommaso ITA 2005 DP66 GIANT SMP 12. /  Junioři 0:40:59.4 0:01:02.9 06:57.4 [19] 19 06:42.7 [10] 16 06:53.5 [14] 14 06:49.8 [10] 14 06:48.4 [13] 12 06:47.4 [10] 12
13 23 athlete detail MÜLLER Mirek CZE 2004 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 13. /  Junioři 0:41:20.0 0:01:23.5 06:52.6 [11] 11 06:47.5 [15] 15 06:55.9 [17] 16 06:51.9 [15] 15 06:56.2 [19] 14 06:55.7 [17] 13
14 5 athlete detail FRÜHAUF Jan CZE 2004 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 14. /  Junioři 0:41:21.7 0:01:25.2 06:43.3 [2] 2 06:49.5 [17] 9 06:51.2 [13] 12 06:58.4 [20] 13 07:01.9 [23] 15 06:57.2 [19] 14
15 7 athlete detail ŠÍSL Bořek CZE 2004 Rouvy specialized 15. /  Junioři 0:41:26.2 0:01:29.7 06:52.8 [12] 12 06:46.8 [13] 13 06:55.6 [16] 15 --- --- --- 16 06:53.9 [15] 15
16 31 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 16. /  Junioři 0:41:31.4 0:01:34.9 07:10.4 [23] 23 06:47.2 [14] 20 06:50.9 [12] 19 06:52.2 [16] 16 07:00.2 [21] 17 06:50.4 [13] 16
17 32 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 17. /  Junioři 0:41:33.7 0:01:37.2 06:56.6 [17] 17 06:47.5 [16] 17 06:54.9 [15] 17 07:07.0 [26] 17 07:00.2 [22] 19 06:47.3 [9] 17
18 14 athlete detail KREŠÁK Kryštof CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 18. /  Junioři 0:41:41.7 0:01:45.2 06:54.5 [15] 15 07:02.4 [24] 18 06:56.4 [18] 20 06:56.4 [19] 20 06:56.2 [18] 18 06:55.7 [16] 18
19 27 athlete detail UHER David CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 19. /  Junioři 0:41:43.4 0:01:46.9 06:57.2 [18] 18 --- --- --- 18 06:59.7 [22] 18 06:58.2 [20] 20 06:56.9 [18] 19
20 20 athlete detail HAAS Christián SVK 2004 Slovak national team 20. /  Junioři 0:41:58.2 0:02:01.7 06:47.8 [8] 8 06:44.8 [12] 8 --- --- --- 19 07:03.4 [24] 21 07:05.9 [25] 20
21 12 athlete detail VIK Matěj CZE 2004 DUKLA PRAHA 21. /  Junioři 0:41:58.9 0:02:02.4 07:03.4 [21] 21 06:59.2 [23] 21 06:59.8 [21] 22 06:48.8 [8] 21 07:05.4 [25] 22 07:02.2 [21] 21
22 24 athlete detail VENC Adam CZE 2004 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 22. /  Junioři 0:42:20.5 0:02:24.0 07:07.9 [22] 22 06:49.7 [18] 19 06:58.7 [20] 21 06:58.9 [21] 22 07:16.0 [32] 23 07:09.0 [29] 22
23 16 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop CZE 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 23. /  Junioři 0:42:25.8 0:02:29.3 07:19.2 [27] 27 06:51.1 [19] 23 06:57.2 [19] 23 07:02.7 [23] 23 07:11.6 [31] 26 07:03.9 [23] 23
24 35 athlete detail VRBIK Juraj SVK 2005 Slovak national team 24. /  Junioři 0:42:30.7 0:02:34.2 07:10.7 [24] 24 06:56.8 [21] 22 07:03.8 [22] 24 07:02.8 [24] 24 07:07.4 [26] 25 07:09.0 [28] 24
25 29 athlete detail HYNEČEK Jan CZE 2005 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 25. /  Junioři 0:42:42.3 0:02:45.8 07:17.7 [26] 26 06:56.9 [22] 24 07:05.9 [25] 25 07:02.8 [25] 25 07:11.0 [30] 27 07:07.8 [26] 25
26 38 athlete detail SCHWARZBACHER Matthias SVK 2005 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 26. /  Junioři 0:42:51.7 0:02:55.2 06:54.5 [15] 15 06:39.1 [4] 11 06:44.6 [9] 8 06:49.0 [9] 11 08:45.4 [37] 28 06:58.9 [20] 26
27 28 athlete detail TABARA Šimon CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 27. /  Junioři 0:42:58.2 0:03:01.7 07:17.2 [25] 25 07:13.7 [30] 25 07:05.2 [24] 26 07:08.1 [27] 26 07:08.7 [27] 29 07:05.2 [24] 27
28 47 athlete detail NAXERA Václav CZE 2005 SK VELO PRAHA 28. /  Junioři 0:43:08.4 0:03:11.9 07:29.4 [29] 29 07:08.4 [27] 26 07:07.7 [26] 28 07:08.6 [29] 28 07:10.4 [28] 31 07:03.6 [22] 28
29 33 athlete detail MAYER Jakub CZE 2005 KC Slavia Praha 29. /  Junioři 0:43:12.4 0:03:15.9 07:33.2 [30] 30 07:07.6 [26] 27 07:04.7 [23] 27 07:08.4 [28] 27 07:10.4 [29] 30 07:07.9 [27] 29
30 37 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Ondřej CZE 2004 Bike 2000 30. /  Junioři 0:44:20.4 0:04:23.9 07:40.7 [34] 34 07:07.2 [25] 30 07:19.7 [27] 29 07:16.6 [30] 29 07:21.2 [33] 33 07:34.9 [30] 30
31 43 athlete detail VOSTAL Vilém CZE 2005 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 31. /  Junioři 0:45:01.0 0:05:04.5 07:33.7 [31] 31 07:11.4 [28] 29 07:34.4 [29] 30 07:30.9 [32] 31 07:32.7 [34] 35 07:37.7 [31] 31
32 25 athlete detail VÁVRA Otakar CZE 2004 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 32. /  Junioři 0:45:25.0 0:05:28.5 07:29.2 [28] 28 07:12.9 [29] 28 07:44.7 [31] 31 --- --- --- 34 08:11.4 [34] 32
33 22 athlete detail KLICMAN Adam CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 33. /  Junioři 0:46:02.4 0:06:05.9 07:58.7 [41] 41 07:19.1 [31] 35 07:27.5 [28] 32 07:40.4 [33] 32 07:38.9 [35] 37 07:57.6 [32] 33
34 36 athlete detail HEZINA Jan CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY 34. /  Junioři 0:46:23.9 0:06:27.4 07:44.3 [37] 37 07:27.5 [33] 32 07:46.4 [32] 34 07:30.9 [31] 33 07:45.6 [36] 39 08:08.9 [33] 34
35 50 athlete detail ŽÍHA Jakub CZE 2004 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 35. /  Junioři 0:31:55.0 - 1 Lap(s) 07:33.9 [32] 32 07:24.9 [32] 31 08:26.9 [39] 36 07:52.1 [35] 37 00:36.9 [1] 1 --- ---
36 40 athlete detail DOVOLIL Josef CZE 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 36. /  Junioři 0:35:19.0 - 1 Lap(s) 07:40.9 [36] 36 07:34.4 [34] 34 07:41.9 [30] 33 07:52.2 [36] 34 04:29.4 [2] 24 --- ---
37 42 athlete detail HURDA Vojtěch CZE 2005 kola-bbm.cz 37. /  Junioři 0:36:36.0 - 1 Lap(s) 07:40.3 [33] 33 07:34.7 [35] 33 08:01.0 [36] 35 07:48.9 [34] 36 05:30.9 [3] 32 --- ---
38 49 athlete detail SEIDL Vojtěch CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 38. /  Junioři 0:38:00.0 - 1 Lap(s) 07:40.9 [35] 35 08:04.9 [39] 38 07:59.2 [34] 39 07:56.7 [37] 38 06:18.1 [4] 36 --- ---
39 26 athlete detail KVÁČ David CZE 2004 Lawi junior team 39. /  Junioři 0:38:10.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:04.7 [42] 42 07:39.4 [36] 37 07:57.1 [33] 38 08:08.9 [38] 39 06:19.6 [5] 38 --- ---
40 39 athlete detail BOUZEK Filip CZE 2005 Lawi junior team 40. /  Junioři 0:29:33.0 - 2 Lap(s) 07:57.4 [39] 39 08:02.7 [38] 39 08:02.9 [37] 40 05:29.8 [1] 30 --- --- --- ---
41 53 athlete detail TOMAN Pavel CZE 2005 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 41. /  Junioři 0:31:02.0 - 2 Lap(s) 07:57.9 [40] 40 08:27.4 [40] 40 08:24.9 [38] 41 06:11.6 [2] 35 --- --- --- ---
42 52 athlete detail MIKLOŠÍN Matyáš CZE 2005 Lawi junior team 42. /  Junioři 0:37:05.0 - 2 Lap(s) 07:50.9 [38] 38 07:47.6 [37] 36 08:00.1 [35] 37 13:26.1 [39] 40 --- --- --- ---
--- 10 athlete detail MAJDANICS Marek CZE 2004 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí . /  Junioři DNF --- 07:00.9 [-] --- 13:53.1 [-] --- 21:32.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 30 athlete detail HORYNA Vlastimil CZE 2005 Lawi junior team . /  Junioři DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 48 athlete detail BITTNER Jan CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ . /  Junioři DNF --- 07:16.9 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 51 athlete detail HOJKA František CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN . /  Junioři DNF --- 07:19.7 [-] --- 14:13.1 [-] --- 21:08.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.