TOI TOI CUP 2021 / UCI C2 - #1 Mladá Boleslav

MTB
DATE :28.9.2021 PLACE  :Mladá Boleslav
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 #
1 9 athlete detail HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla CZE 1983 Lawi junior team 1. /  Ženy 0:50:41.6 0:00:00.0 14:33.4 [16] 16 00:00.0 [1] 1 07:12.5 [4] 2 07:15.9 [3] 2 07:17.2 [3] 2 07:18.2 [2] 2 07:04.1 [1] 1
2 20 athlete detail BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 2. /  Ženy 0:50:48.1 0:00:06.5 07:22.7 [4] 4 07:14.6 [4] 4 07:10.6 [2] 4 07:14.1 [1] 3 07:17.0 [2] 3 07:17.9 [1] 1 07:10.9 [3] 2
3 1 athlete detail VERHOEVEN Suzanne BEL 1996 Vondelmolen De Ceuster Cycling Team 3. /  Ženy 0:50:56.6 0:00:14.9 07:25.6 [6] 6 07:11.7 [2] 5 07:08.4 [1] 1 07:16.0 [4] 1 07:17.0 [1] 1 07:29.8 [7] 4 07:07.8 [2] 3
4 15 athlete detail ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2003 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 4. /  Ženy 0:51:07.9 0:00:26.2 07:18.6 [2] 2 07:16.4 [5] 2 07:12.4 [3] 3 07:15.6 [2] 4 07:17.3 [4] 4 07:18.7 [3] 3 07:28.6 [5] 4
5 2 athlete detail VERDONSCHOT Laura BEL 1996 Pauwels sauzen bingoal 5. /  Ženy 0:51:35.9 0:00:54.2 07:18.3 [1] 1 --- --- --- 5 07:19.7 [6] 5 07:30.3 [8] 5 07:24.4 [5] 5 07:32.2 [6] 5
6 16 athlete detail BORELLO Carlotta ITA 2002 DP66 GIANT SMP 6. /  Ženy 0:51:44.9 0:01:03.2 07:22.7 [3] 3 07:14.1 [3] 3 07:21.4 [5] 6 07:29.1 [9] 6 07:27.4 [5] 6 07:21.8 [4] 6 07:28.0 [4] 6
7 8 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla CZE 1991 Maloja Pushbikers MTB 7. /  Ženy 0:52:17.6 0:01:35.9 07:28.9 [8] 8 07:26.4 [8] 8 07:28.3 [6] 9 07:19.5 [5] 7 07:28.7 [7] 8 07:29.1 [6] 7 07:36.4 [7] 7
8 4 athlete detail HEIGL Nadja AUT 1996 KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes 8. /  Ženy 0:52:47.4 0:02:05.7 07:28.2 [7] 7 07:18.7 [6] 6 07:36.5 [8] 7 07:20.5 [7] 8 07:27.9 [6] 7 07:35.9 [8] 8 07:59.4 [11] 8
9 3 athlete detail VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2000 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 9. /  Ženy 0:53:28.6 0:02:46.9 07:23.2 [5] 5 07:24.2 [7] 7 07:36.0 [7] 8 07:23.8 [8] 9 07:44.7 [10] 9 07:55.9 [12] 9 08:00.7 [12] 9
10 6 athlete detail SEIDEL Clea GER 2002 RadTeamSeidel e.V. Luckenwalde 10. /  Ženy 0:53:56.1 0:03:14.4 07:29.2 [9] 9 07:30.9 [9] 9 07:47.9 [11] 10 07:54.4 [13] 10 07:40.7 [9] 10 07:46.9 [9] 10 07:45.9 [8] 10
11 13 athlete detail DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška CZE 2003 Lawi junior team 11. /  Ženy 0:54:10.3 0:03:28.6 07:35.6 [10] 10 07:38.6 [11] 10 07:37.9 [9] 11 07:50.5 [11] 11 07:50.3 [13] 11 07:49.2 [11] 11 07:47.9 [9] 11
12 19 athlete detail HOLUBOVÁ Adéla CZE 2002 kola-bbm.cz 12. /  Ženy 0:54:24.1 0:03:42.4 07:50.7 [15] 15 07:37.4 [10] 11 07:42.6 [10] 12 07:48.9 [10] 12 07:47.4 [11] 12 07:47.2 [10] 12 07:49.6 [10] 12
13 12 athlete detail HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar CZE 2003 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 13. /  Ženy 0:55:33.1 0:04:51.4 07:44.9 [11] 11 07:51.2 [15] 15 07:53.9 [14] 15 07:52.6 [12] 14 07:49.9 [12] 13 08:03.2 [13] 13 08:17.1 [13] 13
14 17 athlete detail BARTOŠOVÁ Martina CZE 2003 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 14. /  Ženy 0:56:23.5 0:05:41.8 07:45.1 [12] 12 07:46.9 [13] 13 07:52.6 [13] 14 07:58.2 [14] 15 08:08.7 [14] 14 08:17.6 [14] 14 08:34.1 [14] 14
15 5 athlete detail MAZUREK Malgorzata POL 1994 UKS Krupiński Suszec Konwa Bike 15. /  Ženy 0:57:03.4 0:06:21.7 07:45.1 [12] 12 07:43.4 [12] 12 07:49.9 [12] 13 08:00.1 [15] 13 08:23.4 [15] 15 08:41.1 [16] 15 08:39.9 [15] 15
16 14 athlete detail BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa CZE 2003 cyklo team KOLARNA 16. /  Ženy 0:57:51.8 0:07:10.2 07:47.4 [14] 14 07:47.4 [14] 14 08:06.9 [15] 16 08:10.4 [16] 16 08:27.2 [16] 16 08:36.0 [15] 16 08:56.3 [16] 16

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.