TOI TOI CUP 2021 / UCI C2 - #2 Hlinsko

MTB
DATE :2.10.2021 PLACE  :Hlinsko
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
1 2 athlete detail VOREL Lukáš CZE 2008 ČED Bike Team 1. /  Starší žáci 0:21:54.5 0:00:00.0 07:15.8 [2] 2 07:28.8 [2] 1 07:09.8 [1] 1
2 3 athlete detail SVOBODA David CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 2. /  Starší žáci 0:21:59.2 0:00:04.7 07:20.9 [3] 3 07:24.2 [1] 3 07:14.1 [2] 2
3 4 athlete detail JOHN Antonín CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 3. /  Starší žáci 0:22:24.2 0:00:29.7 07:15.6 [1] 1 07:29.2 [3] 2 07:39.4 [5] 3
4 1 athlete detail TESAŘÍK Jakub CZE 2008 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 4. /  Starší žáci 0:22:33.3 0:00:38.8 07:22.7 [4] 4 07:29.6 [4] 4 07:40.9 [6] 4
5 51 athlete detail VAŠÍČEK Denis CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 5. /  Starší žáci 0:22:46.7 0:00:52.2 07:36.8 [7] 7 07:33.2 [5] 6 07:36.7 [3] 5
6 8 athlete detail KACHLÍK Adam CZE 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 6. /  Starší žáci 0:22:56.7 0:01:02.2 07:30.6 [6] 6 07:39.0 [6] 5 07:47.1 [10] 6
7 12 athlete detail MEJSTŘÍK Martin CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 7. /  Starší žáci 0:23:10.0 0:01:15.5 07:41.1 [10] 10 07:45.4 [7] 7 07:43.4 [7] 7
8 11 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 8. /  Starší žáci 0:23:16.3 0:01:21.8 07:48.1 [14] 14 07:49.1 [8] 11 07:39.0 [4] 8
9 9 athlete detail BURSA Filip CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 9. /  Starší žáci 0:23:20.7 0:01:26.2 07:37.1 [8] 8 07:51.7 [10] 8 07:51.9 [13] 9
10 5 athlete detail SVĚRKOT Daniel CZE 2008 DK Bikeshop RACING Team 10. /  Starší žáci 0:23:21.6 0:01:27.0 07:30.3 [5] 5 08:06.4 [18] 9 07:44.8 [9] 10
11 13 athlete detail JANOUT Václav CZE 2008 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 11. /  Starší žáci 0:23:21.7 0:01:27.2 07:44.6 [12] 12 07:52.4 [11] 10 07:44.6 [8] 11
12 15 athlete detail KREŠÁK Jáchym CZE 2008 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 12. /  Starší žáci 0:23:38.1 0:01:43.6 07:55.6 [18] 18 07:50.5 [9] 13 07:51.9 [14] 12
13 23 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Richard CZE 2008 Bike 2000 13. /  Starší žáci 0:23:43.0 0:01:48.4 07:44.3 [11] 11 08:01.8 [15] 14 07:56.8 [16] 13
14 7 athlete detail BREDLER Jonáš Pavel CZE 2008 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 14. /  Starší žáci 0:23:44.2 0:01:49.7 07:40.1 [9] 9 08:02.9 [17] 12 08:01.1 [19] 14
15 14 athlete detail LISÝ Vít CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 15. /  Starší žáci 0:23:44.7 0:01:50.2 07:51.1 [16] 16 07:55.4 [13] 15 07:58.2 [17] 15
16 19 athlete detail KACHLÍK Marek CZE 2008 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 16. /  Starší žáci 0:23:47.0 0:01:52.4 07:55.3 [17] 17 07:52.5 [12] 16 07:59.1 [18] 16
17 50 athlete detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 17. /  Starší žáci 0:23:55.0 0:02:00.4 08:00.6 [22] 22 08:02.7 [16] 18 07:51.6 [12] 17
18 10 athlete detail PURNOCH Jan CZE 2008 ČED Bike Team 18. /  Starší žáci 0:23:56.6 0:02:02.0 07:47.8 [13] 13 08:15.7 [24] 19 07:53.0 [15] 18
19 29 athlete detail VOBORNÍK Filip CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 19. /  Starší žáci 0:24:07.2 0:02:12.7 07:57.8 [21] 21 07:59.9 [14] 17 08:09.4 [23] 19
20 20 athlete detail BLAHOUT Jonáš CZE 2008 DUKLA PRAHA 20. /  Starší žáci 0:24:09.7 0:02:15.2 07:56.1 [19] 19 08:07.7 [21] 20 08:05.9 [20] 20
21 17 athlete detail KRYL Karol CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 21. /  Starší žáci 0:24:11.7 0:02:17.2 07:57.1 [20] 20 08:08.2 [22] 21 08:06.4 [22] 21
22 32 athlete detail KLVAŇ Mikuláš CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 22. /  Starší žáci 0:24:43.3 0:02:48.8 08:30.1 [31] 31 08:06.9 [20] 24 08:06.2 [21] 22
23 27 athlete detail PÍREK Matyáš CZE 2008 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 23. /  Starší žáci 0:24:45.7 0:02:51.2 08:12.3 [23] 23 08:17.9 [25] 23 08:15.4 [25] 23
24 53 athlete detail KMENT Šimon CZE 2009 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 24. /  Starší žáci 0:24:55.0 0:03:00.4 08:34.3 [33] 33 08:10.5 [23] 28 08:10.1 [24] 24
25 25 athlete detail PODHAISKÝ Ondřej CZE 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 25. /  Starší žáci 0:25:08.0 0:03:13.5 08:16.4 [24] 24 08:27.6 [29] 25 08:24.0 [27] 25
26 16 athlete detail GÖRÖG Štěpán CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 26. /  Starší žáci 0:25:08.2 0:03:13.7 07:48.6 [15] 15 08:29.4 [31] 22 08:50.2 [34] 26
27 24 athlete detail KRÁL Matyáš CZE 2009 DUKLA PRAHA 27. /  Starší žáci 0:25:08.9 0:03:14.4 08:21.9 [27] 27 08:22.6 [26] 26 08:24.4 [28] 27
28 6 athlete detail KLICMAN Lukáš CZE 2008 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 28. /  Starší žáci 0:25:09.9 0:03:15.4 09:15.8 [45] 45 08:06.7 [19] 33 07:47.3 [11] 28
29 26 athlete detail POPOVIČ Jakub CZE 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 29. /  Starší žáci 0:25:10.1 0:03:15.5 08:19.7 [25] 25 08:25.0 [28] 27 08:25.3 [29] 29
30 30 athlete detail KOŘENSKÝ Jan CZE 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 30. /  Starší žáci 0:25:10.5 0:03:15.9 08:26.1 [28] 28 08:24.1 [27] 29 08:20.2 [26] 30
31 34 athlete detail RAŠKA Tomáš CZE 2009 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 31. /  Starší žáci 0:25:39.0 0:03:44.5 08:27.3 [29] 29 08:27.7 [30] 30 08:43.9 [32] 31
32 52 athlete detail KMENT Adam CZE 2009 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 32. /  Starší žáci 0:26:08.5 0:04:13.9 08:48.0 [38] 38 08:44.2 [36] 36 08:36.2 [31] 32
33 37 athlete detail BUBLÍK František CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 33. /  Starší žáci 0:26:09.2 0:04:14.7 08:40.8 [35] 35 08:30.9 [32] 31 08:57.4 [39] 33
34 28 athlete detail SOUKUP Daniel CZE 2008 Author team Stupno 34. /  Starší žáci 0:26:13.4 0:04:18.9 08:43.6 [37] 37 08:39.1 [33] 34 08:50.6 [35] 34
35 38 athlete detail KLVAŇ Marek CZE 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 35. /  Starší žáci 0:26:20.0 0:04:25.5 08:41.5 [36] 36 08:41.9 [34] 35 08:56.5 [37] 35
36 36 athlete detail CIBOCH Ondřej CZE 2009 Kovo Praha 36. /  Starší žáci 0:26:29.5 0:04:34.9 08:34.4 [34] 34 08:43.5 [35] 32 09:11.4 [42] 36
37 39 athlete detail CIMRMAN Jaroslav CZE 2008 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 37. /  Starší žáci 0:26:30.7 0:04:36.2 08:52.2 [39] 39 08:51.1 [39] 39 08:47.3 [33] 37
38 31 athlete detail ZAZVONIL Štěpán CZE 2008 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 38. /  Starší žáci 0:26:31.0 0:04:36.5 08:27.8 [30] 30 09:10.0 [42] 37 08:53.2 [36] 38
39 46 athlete detail KANIŠČEV Alexandr CZE 2009 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 39. /  Starší žáci 0:26:40.0 0:04:45.5 08:53.6 [40] 40 08:45.4 [37] 38 09:01.0 [40] 39
40 42 athlete detail KALAUZ Petr CZE 2008 TJ STADION LOUNY 40. /  Starší žáci 0:26:45.2 0:04:50.7 09:02.8 [43] 43 08:45.7 [38] 40 08:56.6 [38] 40
41 49 athlete detail DRÁBEK Nikola CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 41. /  Starší žáci 0:27:09.5 0:05:15.0 08:58.3 [42] 42 09:02.0 [40] 43 09:09.1 [41] 41
42 45 athlete detail DEDEK Matěj CZE 2009 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 42. /  Starší žáci 0:27:15.7 0:05:21.2 08:56.4 [41] 41 09:03.1 [41] 42 09:16.1 [43] 42
43 21 athlete detail FILGAS Matouš CZE 2008 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 43. /  Starší žáci 0:27:47.7 0:05:53.2 08:32.8 [32] 32 10:43.1 [45] 45 08:31.6 [30] 43
44 22 athlete detail JOHN Eduard CZE 2009 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 44. /  Starší žáci 0:28:14.7 0:06:20.2 08:20.1 [26] 26 09:31.2 [43] 41 10:23.3 [44] 44
45 41 athlete detail MATĚJKA Lukáš CZE 2009 SK VELO PRAHA 45. /  Starší žáci 0:30:14.2 0:08:19.7 09:07.3 [44] 44 10:04.6 [44] 44 11:02.1 [45] 45
46 40 athlete detail MOULIS Ondřej CZE 2009 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 46. /  Starší žáci 0:32:15.7 0:10:21.1 10:13.0 [46] 46 10:44.6 [46] 46 11:17.9 [46] 46
--- 18 athlete detail KYAS Jan CZE 2008 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 33 athlete detail DOUDĚRA Petr CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 47 athlete detail ŠPERL Václav CZE 2009 ČED Bike Team . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.