TOI TOI CUP 2021 / UCI C2 - #2 Hlinsko

MTB
DATE :2.10.2021 PLACE  :Hlinsko
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 # Lap8 # Lap9 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 # Lap8 # Lap9 #
1 2 athlete detail KONWA Marek POL 1990 UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC-KONWA BIKE 1. /  Muži 0:56:45.3 0:00:00.0 06:17.1 [1] 1 06:13.1 [3] 2 06:13.9 [2] 2 06:23.7 [5] 1 06:18.7 [4] 2 06:15.3 [2] 2 06:20.8 [1] 1 06:26.6 [3] 2 06:15.7 [1] 1
2 1 athlete detail BOROŠ Michael CZE 1992 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 2. /  Muži 0:56:59.8 0:00:14.4 06:19.6 [6] 6 06:10.4 [1] 1 06:17.2 [3] 3 06:20.9 [3] 2 06:18.4 [2] 1 06:15.2 [1] 1 06:21.0 [2] 2 06:26.3 [2] 1 06:30.4 [4] 2
3 8 athlete detail PAPRSTKA Tomáš CZE 1992 EXPRES CZ - TUFO  TEAM KOLÍN 3. /  Muži 0:57:33.7 0:00:48.3 06:17.6 [3] 3 06:12.9 [2] 3 06:13.5 [1] 1 06:24.3 [6] 3 06:18.4 [3] 3 06:23.9 [3] 3 06:31.2 [8] 3 06:34.4 [8] 3 06:37.0 [6] 3
4 9 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 1. /  Muži U23 0:57:53.1 0:01:07.7 06:26.9 [10] 10 06:13.4 [4] 6 06:20.2 [4] 5 06:23.2 [4] 4 06:36.1 [10] 5 06:27.4 [6] 4 06:28.6 [5] 4 06:29.5 [4] 4 06:27.3 [2] 4
5 11 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 1999 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 2. /  Muži U23 0:58:03.9 0:01:18.5 06:17.9 [4] 4 06:16.1 [6] 5 06:30.9 [9] 7 06:18.7 [1] 5 06:36.1 [9] 4 06:31.2 [8] 5 06:30.2 [7] 5 06:32.9 [6] 5 06:29.5 [3] 5
6 6 athlete detail HULA Robert CZE 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 3. /  Muži U23 0:58:08.4 0:01:23.0 06:18.9 [5] 5 06:23.1 [10] 8 06:33.9 [10] 10 06:29.9 [8] 9 06:32.7 [6] 8 06:27.2 [4] 7 06:26.4 [3] 6 06:24.9 [1] 6 06:31.0 [5] 6
7 3 athlete detail ULÍK Matěj SVK 1997 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 4. /  Muži 0:58:42.0 0:01:56.7 06:26.6 [9] 9 06:19.4 [9] 10 06:27.4 [8] 9 06:28.4 [7] 8 06:36.4 [11] 7 06:27.2 [5] 6 06:26.9 [4] 7 06:33.7 [7] 7 06:55.6 [18] 7
8 13 athlete detail MAYER Daniel CZE 1997 KC HLINSKO 5. /  Muži 0:58:55.1 0:02:09.8 06:22.1 [7] 7 06:18.4 [8] 7 06:20.2 [5] 6 06:32.2 [10] 7 06:39.8 [13] 6 06:39.2 [10] 8 06:43.9 [14] 8 06:38.2 [12] 8 06:40.7 [8] 8
9 10 athlete detail JINDŘICH Pavel CZE 2003 TJ STADION LOUNY 4. /  Muži U23 0:59:03.8 0:02:18.4 06:27.1 [11] 11 06:15.7 [5] 9 06:22.4 [6] 8 06:19.4 [2] 6 07:11.9 [27] 9 06:34.4 [9] 9 06:36.2 [11] 9 06:32.2 [5] 9 06:44.2 [13] 9
10 16 athlete detail JELÍNEK Josef CZE 1998 CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli 6. /  Muži 0:59:21.8 0:02:36.4 06:33.1 [13] 13 06:33.2 [15] 13 06:36.9 [13] 13 06:30.7 [9] 11 06:29.3 [5] 10 06:47.9 [16] 10 06:29.2 [6] 10 06:35.2 [10] 10 06:45.9 [15] 10
11 19 athlete detail MIKLER Bartosz POL 1994 VICTORIA JAROCIN ACCENT TEAM 7. /  Muži 0:59:32.6 0:02:47.3 06:28.4 [12] 12 06:23.9 [11] 11 06:50.9 [22] 14 06:33.4 [11] 12 06:32.9 [7] 11 06:41.9 [13] 11 06:34.9 [10] 11 06:44.4 [15] 11 06:41.5 [9] 11
12 15 athlete detail KUČERA Jakub CZE 2001 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 5. /  Muži U23 0:59:46.6 0:03:01.2 06:40.4 [18] 18 06:26.9 [13] 15 06:35.2 [11] 11 06:39.7 [13] 14 06:36.0 [8] 12 06:40.3 [11] 12 06:37.7 [12] 12 06:40.6 [13] 12 06:49.4 [16] 12
13 17 athlete detail KOBES Lukáš CZE 1996 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 8. /  Muži 1:00:02.5 0:03:17.2 06:44.4 [21] 21 06:33.3 [16] 19 06:38.1 [14] 16 06:39.9 [14] 15 06:38.1 [12] 14 06:40.4 [12] 13 06:42.4 [13] 13 06:42.0 [14] 13 06:43.6 [11] 13
14 7 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub CZE 2000 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 6. /  Muži U23 1:00:26.0 0:03:40.7 06:17.4 [2] 2 06:16.6 [7] 4 06:26.2 [7] 4 06:54.9 [23] 10 07:54.4 [30] 20 06:30.4 [7] 15 06:32.7 [9] 14 06:34.9 [9] 14 06:58.2 [20] 14
15 42 athlete detail PETRUŠ Lubomír CZE 1990 D2mont Merida Cycling Team 9. /  Muži 1:00:41.3 0:03:55.9 06:40.9 [19] 19 06:26.2 [12] 14 06:35.7 [12] 12 06:39.2 [12] 13 06:49.7 [16] 13 06:54.1 [17] 14 06:47.7 [16] 15 06:53.7 [20] 15 06:53.9 [17] 15
16 32 athlete detail VOZÁR Šimon SVK 1995 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 10. /  Muži 1:00:42.6 0:03:57.2 06:38.4 [15] 15 06:35.2 [18] 18 06:44.8 [17] 18 06:43.4 [15] 17 06:44.0 [14] 16 06:54.6 [19] 17 06:50.2 [19] 19 06:50.9 [17] 18 06:40.7 [7] 16
17 18 athlete detail BAKUS Tomáš CZE 1998 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 11. /  Muži 1:00:42.8 0:03:57.4 06:40.2 [17] 17 06:32.9 [14] 16 06:46.1 [19] 20 06:44.7 [18] 20 06:51.0 [18] 18 06:45.8 [15] 18 06:45.7 [15] 16 06:52.4 [19] 17 06:43.6 [12] 17
18 21 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Tomáš CZE 2003 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 7. /  Muži U23 1:00:43.3 0:03:57.9 06:44.6 [22] 22 06:33.5 [17] 20 06:40.1 [15] 17 06:43.6 [16] 17 06:53.2 [19] 19 06:45.6 [14] 19 06:49.6 [17] 17 06:48.2 [16] 16 06:44.4 [14] 18
19 14 athlete detail ZELENÝ Ondřej CZE 1982 Eleven Black.ET team 12. /  Muži 1:00:59.0 0:04:13.7 06:22.6 [8] 8 06:40.4 [21] 12 06:40.7 [16] 15 06:52.0 [20] 16 06:50.2 [17] 15 06:54.4 [18] 16 06:50.1 [18] 18 06:51.2 [18] 19 06:57.1 [19] 19
20 12 athlete detail RAJCHART Jan CZE 1996 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 13. /  Muži 1:01:54.3 0:05:08.9 06:33.1 [14] 14 06:40.2 [20] 17 06:45.1 [18] 18 06:43.9 [17] 19 06:44.3 [15] 17 07:04.1 [23] 20 07:12.1 [24] 20 07:07.0 [24] 20 07:04.1 [22] 20
21 40 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Filip CZE 2003 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 8. /  Muži U23 1:02:08.0 0:05:22.7 06:49.1 [23] 23 06:42.2 [22] 22 06:47.3 [20] 21 06:51.1 [19] 21 07:00.4 [20] 21 07:12.0 [26] 21 07:02.4 [22] 22 07:01.3 [22] 24 06:41.7 [10] 21
22 20 athlete detail VYKYDAL Jaroslav CZE 2003 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 9. /  Muži U23 1:02:22.9 0:05:37.5 06:55.9 [24] 24 06:51.0 [26] 25 06:53.3 [25] 23 06:54.2 [21] 22 07:02.1 [23] 22 --- --- --- 21 07:02.0 [23] 22 07:00.4 [21] 22
23 23 athlete detail BENDA Michal CZE 1983 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 14. /  Muži 1:02:40.0 0:05:54.7 06:56.4 [25] 25 06:50.1 [25] 24 06:53.2 [24] 22 06:55.4 [24] 24 07:01.7 [21] 23 06:55.4 [21] 23 06:54.7 [20] 23 06:57.7 [21] 23 07:15.2 [23] 23
24 33 athlete detail BRÁZDIL Jiří CZE 1988 Rafkarna IDEA cycling team 15. /  Muži 0:55:04.0 - 1 Lap(s) 07:08.9 [27] 27 06:38.7 [19] 27 06:52.9 [23] 25 06:54.5 [22] 23 07:02.1 [22] 24 06:54.9 [20] 22 06:55.4 [21] 24 06:36.3 [11] 21 --- ---
25 39 athlete detail HRTÁNEK Martin SVK 2003 CK EPIC DOHŇANY 10. /  Muži U23 0:49:08.0 - 2 Lap(s) 07:03.9 [26] 26 06:43.2 [23] 26 06:53.6 [26] 26 07:02.2 [25] 25 07:06.1 [25] 25 07:04.4 [24] 24 07:14.2 [25] 25 --- --- --- ---
26 4 athlete detail HEIGL Philipp AUT 1993 SU Bikestore.cc Team 16. /  Muži 0:49:28.0 - 2 Lap(s) 06:39.9 [16] 16 06:44.1 [24] 21 07:20.9 [31] 27 07:27.7 [30] 27 07:03.0 [24] 28 07:04.8 [25] 25 07:07.3 [23] 26 --- --- --- ---
27 22 athlete detail BIEL Szymon POL 1987 UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC-KONWA BIKE 17. /  Muži 0:50:04.0 - 2 Lap(s) 06:41.9 [20] 20 07:03.7 [27] 23 06:54.6 [27] 24 07:10.1 [26] 26 07:24.7 [29] 27 07:12.8 [27] 26 07:35.8 [26] 27 --- --- --- ---
28 29 athlete detail BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 2003 SK VELO PRAHA 11. /  Muži U23 0:43:04.0 - 3 Lap(s) 07:09.1 [28] 28 07:06.4 [28] 28 07:23.4 [32] 29 07:15.4 [27] 28 07:10.2 [26] 29 06:59.1 [22] 27 --- --- --- --- --- ---
29 27 athlete detail VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch CZE 2002 KC HLINSKO 12. /  Muži U23 0:44:04.0 - 3 Lap(s) 07:14.2 [29] 29 07:13.8 [29] 29 07:10.4 [28] 28 07:16.4 [28] 29 07:11.9 [28] 30 07:57.0 [28] 28 --- --- --- --- --- ---
30 24 athlete detail METLIČKA Václav CZE 1973 3xV TEAM 18. /  Muži 0:35:04.0 - 4 Lap(s) 07:14.9 [31] 31 07:15.7 [30] 30 07:19.9 [30] 30 07:27.9 [31] 30 05:45.4 [1] 26 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
31 25 athlete detail HRSTKA Vojtěch CZE 2003 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 13. /  Muži U23 0:53:04.0 - 4 Lap(s) 07:22.9 [32] 32 07:55.7 [32] 32 07:14.4 [29] 32 07:24.7 [29] 31 23:06.2 [31] 31 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
32 36 athlete detail BRUYNSEELS Dries SVK 2001 ck dukla bratislava 14. /  Muži U23 0:38:04.0 - 5 Lap(s) 07:14.4 [30] 30 07:20.7 [31] 31 07:40.4 [33] 31 15:48.4 [33] 32 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
33 28 athlete detail KOVAŘÍK David CZE 1990 DK Bikeshop RACING Team 19. /  Muži 0:38:05.0 - 5 Lap(s) 07:23.1 [33] 33 08:00.7 [33] 33 08:02.7 [34] 34 14:38.4 [32] 33 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
34 30 athlete detail FRYDRYCH Tomáš Christian CZE 1974 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 20. /  Muži 0:23:04.0 - 6 Lap(s) 07:50.6 [35] 35 08:22.7 [34] 34 06:50.6 [21] 33 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
35 44 athlete detail LEBEDA František CZE 1977 CK Jihočeské naděje 21. /  Muži 0:25:04.0 - 6 Lap(s) 08:06.4 [36] 36 08:37.9 [35] 35 08:19.6 [35] 35 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
36 38 athlete detail ČÍŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2002 TJ STADION LOUNY 15. /  Muži U23 0:25:34.0 - 6 Lap(s) 07:44.4 [34] 34 09:29.1 [37] 37 08:20.4 [36] 36 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
37 37 athlete detail BRUYNSEELS Greg SVK 1999 ck dukla bratislava 16. /  Muži U23 0:26:04.0 - 6 Lap(s) 08:20.1 [38] 38 08:43.9 [36] 36 08:59.8 [37] 37 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
38 43 athlete detail LACINA Jan CZE 1980 CK Jihočeské naděje 22. /  Muži 0:18:04.0 - 7 Lap(s) 08:18.9 [37] 37 09:45.0 [38] 38 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 26 athlete detail WOLF Jan CZE 1989 SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. . /  Muži DNF --- 07:29.9 [-] --- 15:07.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 35 athlete detail FIALA Matyáš CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor . /  Muži U23 DNF --- 06:38.6 [-] --- 13:07.6 [-] --- 19:52.3 [-] --- 26:52.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.