TOI TOI CUP 2021 / UCI C2 - #2 Hlinsko

MTB
DATE :2.10.2021 PLACE  :Hlinsko
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
1 101 athlete detail CERMANOVA Antonie CZE 2008 Author team Stupno 1. /  Starší žákyně 0:15:34.1 0:00:00.0 07:40.9 [1] 1 07:53.2 [2] 1
2 103 athlete detail GROHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 Author team Stupno 2. /  Starší žákyně 0:15:44.8 0:00:10.6 07:52.3 [2] 2 07:52.4 [1] 2
3 108 athlete detail BUKOVSKÁ Barbora CZE 2008 DK Bikeshop RACING Team 3. /  Starší žákyně 0:15:56.8 0:00:22.6 07:52.9 [4] 4 08:03.8 [4] 3
4 104 athlete detail KRÁTKÁ Zuzka CZE 2008 Bike Freaks Holice 4. /  Starší žákyně 0:16:04.9 0:00:30.7 07:52.6 [3] 3 08:12.2 [8] 4
5 107 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Eva CZE 2008 Expres Cz - Tufo Team KolÍn 5. /  Starší žákyně 0:16:11.8 0:00:37.6 08:06.4 [6] 6 08:05.3 [5] 5
6 102 athlete detail STRÁNSKÁ Adéla CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 6. /  Starší žákyně 0:16:12.3 0:00:38.1 08:10.2 [7] 7 08:02.0 [3] 6
7 109 athlete detail SÍTKOVÁ Linda CZE 2009 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 7. /  Starší žákyně 0:16:12.5 0:00:38.3 08:03.4 [5] 5 08:09.1 [7] 7
8 105 athlete detail ŠPICAROVÁ Karolína CZE 2008 Force team Špicar 8. /  Starší žákyně 0:16:29.0 0:00:54.8 08:21.6 [10] 10 08:07.4 [6] 8
9 106 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta CZE 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 9. /  Starší žákyně 0:16:37.5 0:01:03.4 08:11.2 [8] 8 08:26.3 [9] 9
10 110 athlete detail FRYDRYCHOVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 10. /  Starší žákyně 0:16:49.8 0:01:15.6 08:18.6 [9] 9 08:31.1 [10] 10
11 112 athlete detail LIENERTOVÁ Monika CZE 2008 ČED Bike Team 11. /  Starší žákyně 0:17:07.3 0:01:33.1 08:27.4 [11] 11 08:39.8 [13] 11
12 111 athlete detail FALTYSOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 12. /  Starší žákyně 0:17:17.0 0:01:42.9 08:37.1 [13] 13 08:39.9 [14] 12
13 116 athlete detail SLUKOVÁ Klotylda CZE 2009 ADASTRA Cycling Team 13. /  Starší žákyně 0:17:18.8 0:01:44.6 08:45.8 [15] 15 08:32.9 [11] 13
14 113 athlete detail ŠÍSLOVÁ Barbora CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 14. /  Starší žákyně 0:17:21.3 0:01:47.1 08:37.4 [14] 14 08:43.9 [15] 14
15 115 athlete detail BATELKOVÁ Klára CZE 2008 ČED Bike Team 15. /  Starší žákyně 0:17:24.3 0:01:50.1 08:48.8 [17] 17 08:35.4 [12] 15
16 114 athlete detail JŮNOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 16. /  Starší žákyně 0:17:34.3 0:02:00.1 08:30.7 [12] 12 09:03.6 [20] 16
17 120 athlete detail ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 17. /  Starší žákyně 0:17:45.0 0:02:10.8 08:46.6 [16] 16 08:58.4 [16] 17
18 119 athlete detail BURGERMEISTEROVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 18. /  Starší žákyně 0:17:51.6 0:02:17.4 08:48.9 [18] 18 09:02.6 [19] 18
19 117 athlete detail JAROŠOVÁ Emílie CZE 2009 CYKLOMIRA RACING 19. /  Starší žákyně 0:17:54.9 0:02:20.7 08:54.6 [19] 19 09:00.2 [17] 19
20 121 athlete detail KOTLÍNOVÁ Hana CZE 2008 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 20. /  Starší žákyně 0:18:10.4 0:02:36.2 08:56.1 [20] 20 09:14.3 [21] 20
21 118 athlete detail BATELKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2008 ČED Bike Team 21. /  Starší žákyně 0:18:15.3 0:02:41.1 09:13.1 [22] 22 09:02.1 [18] 21
22 122 athlete detail BOBKOVÁ Karla CZE 2008 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 22. /  Starší žákyně 0:18:34.1 0:02:59.9 09:01.4 [21] 21 09:32.6 [23] 22
23 123 athlete detail PALAGYIOVÁ Klára CZE 2008 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 23. /  Starší žákyně 0:18:37.8 0:03:03.6 09:22.7 [23] 23 09:15.0 [22] 23
24 125 athlete detail MITRYCHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2009 kola-bbm.cz 24. /  Starší žákyně 0:20:08.4 0:04:34.2 09:53.8 [24] 24 10:14.5 [25] 24
25 124 athlete detail GEYER Gioia GER 2009 Mini Hofbräuhaus München 25. /  Starší žákyně 0:20:12.9 0:04:38.7 10:02.2 [25] 25 10:10.6 [24] 25

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.