TOI TOI CUP 2021 / UCI C2 - #2 Hlinsko

MTB
DATE :2.10.2021 PLACE  :Hlinsko
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
1 107 athlete detail BUKOVSKÝ Ondřej CZE 2010 DK Bikeshop RACING Team 1. /  Mladší žáci 0:15:43.4 0:00:00.0 07:39.7 [1] 1 08:03.7 [2] 1
2 103 athlete detail ZAVADIL Mikuláš CZE 2011 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 2. /  Mladší žáci 0:15:47.4 0:00:04.0 07:51.1 [2] 2 07:56.2 [1] 2
3 106 athlete detail VIKTORA Michal CZE 2010 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 3. /  Mladší žáci 0:16:10.5 0:00:27.1 08:06.8 [6] 6 08:03.7 [3] 3
4 102 athlete detail HLADÍK František CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 4. /  Mladší žáci 0:16:21.9 0:00:38.5 07:55.4 [3] 3 08:26.4 [6] 4
5 113 athlete detail JELÍNEK Lukáš CZE 2010 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 5. /  Mladší žáci 0:16:22.5 0:00:39.1 08:06.6 [5] 5 08:15.9 [4] 5
6 109 athlete detail MEIER Václav CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 6. /  Mladší žáci 0:16:36.5 0:00:53.1 08:18.8 [8] 8 08:17.7 [5] 6
7 110 athlete detail MAŇAS Adam CZE 2011 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 7. /  Mladší žáci 0:16:37.6 0:00:54.2 08:10.1 [7] 7 08:27.5 [8] 7
8 105 athlete detail FARA Jan CZE 2010 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 8. /  Mladší žáci 0:16:38.1 0:00:54.7 08:06.1 [4] 4 08:32.0 [9] 8
9 111 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 9. /  Mladší žáci 0:17:04.5 0:01:21.1 08:29.8 [9] 9 08:34.6 [10] 9
10 112 athlete detail CICHÁK Mikuláš CZE 2010 NORTH BIKE CLUB 10. /  Mladší žáci 0:17:08.8 0:01:25.4 08:33.8 [10] 10 08:34.9 [11] 10
11 104 athlete detail HATAŠ Tomáš CZE 2010 Rohozec Amulet Team 11. /  Mladší žáci 0:17:15.5 0:01:32.1 08:48.1 [14] 14 08:27.3 [7] 11
12 119 athlete detail JECH Lukáš CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 12. /  Mladší žáci 0:17:18.5 0:01:35.1 08:35.8 [12] 12 08:42.7 [12] 12
13 108 athlete detail RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 ČED Bike Team 13. /  Mladší žáci 0:17:19.1 0:01:35.7 08:34.0 [11] 11 08:45.0 [13] 13
14 115 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Adam CZE 2011 TJ STADION LOUNY 14. /  Mladší žáci 0:17:25.6 0:01:42.2 08:40.1 [13] 13 08:45.4 [14] 14
15 116 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Jan CZE 2010 ČED Bike Team 15. /  Mladší žáci 0:17:55.7 0:02:12.3 08:49.1 [15] 15 09:06.6 [17] 15
16 117 athlete detail ČTRNÁCTÝ Antonín CZE 2011 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 16. /  Mladší žáci 0:17:57.3 0:02:13.9 08:55.0 [16] 16 09:02.2 [15] 16
17 129 athlete detail LODR Oliver CZE 2012 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 17. /  Mladší žáci 0:18:11.3 0:02:27.9 09:05.5 [18] 18 09:05.7 [16] 17
18 114 athlete detail NÁGR Vít CZE 2010 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 18. /  Mladší žáci 0:18:20.5 0:02:37.1 08:58.0 [17] 17 09:22.4 [20] 18
19 118 athlete detail MARKUSEK Nicolas CZE 2011 Kovo Praha 19. /  Mladší žáci 0:18:27.2 0:02:43.8 09:13.8 [19] 19 09:13.4 [19] 19
20 128 athlete detail BRADÁČ Michal CZE 2010 DUKLA PRAHA 20. /  Mladší žáci 0:18:49.0 0:03:05.6 09:36.3 [25] 25 09:12.6 [18] 20
21 121 athlete detail ZAZVONIL Jáchym CZE 2011 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 21. /  Mladší žáci 0:18:58.8 0:03:15.4 09:18.5 [20] 20 09:40.2 [23] 21
22 122 athlete detail UŠEL Ondřej CZE 2010 ČED Bike Team 22. /  Mladší žáci 0:19:06.8 0:03:23.4 09:30.8 [24] 24 09:36.0 [22] 22
23 123 athlete detail BONDY Štěpán CZE 2011 NORTH BIKE CLUB 23. /  Mladší žáci 0:19:15.3 0:03:31.9 09:29.8 [23] 23 09:45.5 [24] 23
24 131 athlete detail VOJTÍŠEK Ondrej SVK 2011 CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM Trenčín 24. /  Mladší žáci 0:19:33.0 0:03:49.6 09:29.5 [22] 22 10:03.4 [25] 24
25 127 athlete detail TROUSIL Jakub CZE 2010 TJ STADION LOUNY 25. /  Mladší žáci 0:19:33.8 0:03:50.4 10:09.6 [28] 28 09:24.1 [21] 25
26 120 athlete detail DINGA Jan CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 26. /  Mladší žáci 0:19:34.5 0:03:51.1 09:26.1 [21] 21 10:08.4 [26] 26
27 124 athlete detail STRAKATÝ Šimon CZE 2010 DUKLA PRAHA 27. /  Mladší žáci 0:20:09.6 0:04:26.2 09:53.3 [26] 26 10:16.2 [27] 27
28 125 athlete detail BREDLER Eliáš CZE 2010 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 28. /  Mladší žáci 0:20:30.3 0:04:46.9 09:53.4 [27] 27 10:36.9 [28] 28
29 132 athlete detail BRUYNSEELS Matt SVK 2012 ck dukla bratislava 29. /  Mladší žáci 0:22:37.2 0:06:53.8 10:57.0 [29] 29 11:40.1 [29] 29
--- 133 athlete detail OSRAVA Matyáš CZE 2011 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice . /  Mladší žáci DNF --- 09:31.6 [-] --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.