TOI TOI CUP 2021 / UCI C2 - #2 Hlinsko

MTB
DATE :2.10.2021 PLACE  :Hlinsko
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 #
1 22 athlete detail DLASKOVÁ Vanda CZE 2005 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 1. /  Juniorky 0:37:50.5 0:00:00.0 07:25.7 [2] 2 07:41.8 [1] 1 07:32.8 [2] 2 07:33.1 [1] 1 07:37.0 [1] 1
2 25 athlete detail HANÁKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2005 ČED Bike Team 2. /  Juniorky 0:38:07.5 0:00:17.0 07:16.7 [1] 1 07:50.9 [3] 2 07:24.6 [1] 1 07:53.2 [2] 2 07:41.9 [2] 2
3 23 athlete detail JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2004 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 3. /  Juniorky 0:39:06.2 0:01:15.6 07:29.7 [3] 3 07:43.2 [2] 3 07:51.4 [3] 3 07:59.3 [3] 3 08:02.4 [4] 3
4 28 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Karla CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 4. /  Juniorky 0:40:18.9 0:02:28.3 07:56.1 [6] 6 08:03.2 [4] 4 08:07.5 [4] 4 08:10.3 [4] 4 08:01.6 [3] 4
5 27 athlete detail MARKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 5. /  Juniorky 0:41:02.6 0:03:12.1 07:53.3 [4] 4 08:11.7 [5] 5 08:16.6 [5] 5 08:17.4 [5] 5 08:23.4 [5] 5
6 35 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 6. /  Juniorky 0:41:52.6 0:04:02.1 07:53.6 [5] 5 08:19.4 [6] 6 08:25.0 [6] 6 08:25.8 [6] 6 08:48.7 [9] 6
7 26 athlete detail RADOVÁ Daniela CZE 2005 Lawi junior team 7. /  Juniorky 0:42:21.1 0:04:30.6 08:06.6 [7] 7 08:20.4 [7] 7 08:25.5 [7] 7 08:40.6 [8] 7 08:47.9 [8] 7
8 30 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Berenika CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 8. /  Juniorky 0:43:05.5 0:05:15.0 08:18.8 [8] 8 08:31.4 [8] 8 08:37.3 [8] 8 08:40.3 [7] 8 08:57.6 [10] 8
9 33 athlete detail DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 9. /  Juniorky 0:43:27.9 0:05:37.3 08:19.6 [10] 10 08:37.7 [9] 9 08:46.6 [9] 9 08:40.7 [9] 9 09:03.1 [11] 9
10 29 athlete detail MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela CZE 2004 kola-bbm.cz 10. /  Juniorky 0:43:55.9 0:06:05.3 08:19.1 [9] 9 08:59.0 [11] 11 09:07.3 [12] 11 08:59.9 [12] 12 08:30.4 [6] 10
11 32 athlete detail HODLOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 11. /  Juniorky 0:44:12.4 0:06:21.8 08:21.6 [11] 11 09:11.6 [13] 12 09:05.4 [11] 12 08:46.7 [10] 11 08:46.9 [7] 11
12 31 athlete detail RUSÍNOVÁ Simona CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 12. /  Juniorky 0:44:20.6 0:06:30.1 08:24.6 [12] 12 08:38.2 [10] 10 08:49.6 [10] 10 08:53.9 [11] 10 09:34.1 [12] 12
13 34 athlete detail GRULICHOVÁ Eliška CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 13. /  Juniorky 0:40:27.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:35.1 [13] 13 09:00.6 [12] 13 09:27.6 [13] 13 13:23.4 [13] 13 --- ---
--- 21 athlete detail HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2004 BRILON RACING TEAM MB . /  Juniorky DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.