TOI TOI CUP 2021 / UCI C2 - #2 Hlinsko

MTB
DATE :2.10.2021 PLACE  :Hlinsko
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 #
1 27 athlete detail ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2003 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 1. /  Ženy U23 0:50:56.5 0:00:00.0 07:13.0 [2] 2 07:14.5 [2] 2 07:15.1 [1] 2 07:15.0 [1] 2 07:30.6 [1] 1 07:23.1 [2] 2 07:05.0 [1] 1
2 26 athlete detail BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 2. /  Ženy U23 0:51:15.0 0:00:18.4 07:03.7 [1] 1 07:10.9 [1] 1 07:18.7 [2] 1 07:22.9 [2] 1 07:32.1 [2] 2 07:22.7 [1] 1 07:23.6 [2] 2
3 21 athlete detail VERDONSCHOT Laura BEL 1996 Pauwels sauzen bingoal 1. /  Ženy 0:53:11.4 0:02:14.9 07:22.8 [5] 5 07:24.2 [3] 3 07:38.1 [3] 3 07:39.3 [3] 3 07:42.0 [3] 3 07:44.9 [8] 3 07:39.8 [4] 3
4 25 athlete detail HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla CZE 1983 Lawi junior team 2. /  Ženy 0:53:27.2 0:02:30.6 07:29.0 [6] 6 07:35.9 [5] 5 07:42.4 [4] 5 07:42.7 [4] 4 07:49.7 [7] 5 07:40.4 [7] 5 07:26.9 [3] 4
5 23 athlete detail HEIGL Nadja AUT 1996 KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes 3. /  Ženy 0:53:49.4 0:02:52.8 07:22.3 [3] 3 07:42.8 [6] 6 07:42.4 [5] 6 07:42.9 [5] 6 07:48.9 [5] 4 07:40.4 [6] 4 07:49.4 [6] 5
6 28 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla CZE 1991 Maloja Pushbikers MTB 4. /  Ženy 0:54:00.0 0:03:03.4 07:36.2 [7] 7 07:44.0 [7] 7 07:45.4 [6] 7 07:47.1 [7] 7 07:42.0 [3] 7 07:37.6 [5] 6 07:47.5 [5] 6
7 22 athlete detail VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2000 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 3. /  Ženy U23 0:54:07.4 0:03:10.8 07:22.3 [3] 3 07:34.0 [4] 4 07:48.2 [7] 4 07:45.7 [6] 5 07:49.4 [6] 5 07:56.4 [9] 7 07:51.1 [7] 7
8 30 athlete detail HOLUBOVÁ Adéla CZE 2002 kola-bbm.cz 4. /  Ženy U23 0:55:55.0 0:04:58.4 07:53.0 [11] 11 07:52.4 [8] 9 07:51.7 [8] 8 08:07.9 [8] 8 08:03.2 [8] 8 08:04.7 [10] 8 08:01.8 [8] 8
9 29 athlete detail DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška CZE 2003 Lawi junior team 5. /  Ženy U23 0:57:10.0 0:06:13.4 07:36.3 [8] 8 07:56.8 [9] 8 08:19.9 [9] 9 08:17.2 [9] 9 08:15.9 [9] 9 08:22.1 [11] 9 08:21.4 [9] 9
10 24 athlete detail MAZUREK Małgorzata POL 1994 UKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC-KONWA BIKE 5. /  Ženy 0:49:06.0 - 1 Lap(s) 07:51.5 [10] 10 08:18.2 [10] 10 08:28.2 [10] 10 08:29.1 [10] 10 08:26.8 [10] 10 07:31.9 [4] 10 --- ---
11 31 athlete detail HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar CZE 2003 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 6. /  Ženy U23 0:49:21.0 - 1 Lap(s) 07:51.2 [9] 9 08:27.4 [11] 11 08:31.7 [12] 11 08:32.0 [11] 11 08:32.8 [11] 11 07:25.6 [3] 11 --- ---
12 33 athlete detail BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa CZE 2003 cyklo team KOLARNA 7. /  Ženy U23 0:43:18.0 - 2 Lap(s) 08:20.8 [13] 13 08:29.1 [12] 12 08:41.0 [13] 12 08:52.9 [12] 12 08:54.0 [12] 12 --- --- --- ---
13 32 athlete detail BARTOŠOVÁ Martina CZE 2003 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 8. /  Ženy U23 0:34:56.0 - 3 Lap(s) 08:20.6 [12] 12 08:35.4 [13] 13 08:57.3 [14] 13 09:02.5 [13] 13 --- --- --- --- --- ---
14 37 athlete detail BIROŠOVÁ Tereza SVK 2002 CKM Poprad 9. /  Ženy U23 0:27:06.0 - 4 Lap(s) 09:05.5 [14] 14 09:30.5 [14] 14 08:29.9 [11] 14 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.