TOI TOI CUP 2021 / UCI C2, UEC EC - #3 Slaný

MTB
DATE :09 - 10.10.2021 PLACE  :Slaný
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 #
1 3 athlete detail TESAŘÍK Jakub 2008 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 1. /  Starší žáci 0:24:21.0 0:00:00.0 08:14.4 [1] 1 08:05.8 [4] 1 08:00.7 [1] 1
2 1 athlete detail VOREL Lukáš 2008 ČED Bike Team 2. /  Starší žáci 0:24:21.1 0:00:00.1 08:15.9 [4] 4 08:04.3 [3] 2 08:00.7 [2] 2
3 2 athlete detail SVOBODA David 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 3. /  Starší žáci 0:24:47.8 0:00:26.8 08:15.4 [3] 3 08:16.9 [6] 4 08:15.4 [3] 3
4 4 athlete detail JOHN Antonín 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 4. /  Starší žáci 0:24:59.1 0:00:38.1 08:15.1 [2] 2 08:16.8 [5] 3 08:27.2 [5] 4
5 6 athlete detail SVĚRKOT Daniel 2008 DK Bikeshop RACING Team 5. /  Starší žáci 0:25:22.1 0:01:01.1 08:21.9 [5] 5 08:27.7 [7] 5 08:32.4 [6] 5
6 15 athlete detail KLICMAN Lukáš 2008 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 6. /  Starší žáci 0:25:24.8 0:01:03.8 08:26.4 [6] 6 08:33.4 [8] 6 08:24.9 [4] 6
7 9 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan 2009 BIKE puzzle team 7. /  Starší žáci 0:26:03.6 0:01:42.6 08:53.1 [13] 13 08:36.8 [11] 9 08:33.6 [8] 7
8 13 athlete detail PURNOCH Jan 2008 ČED Bike Team 8. /  Starší žáci 0:26:03.8 0:01:42.8 08:42.3 [7] 7 08:44.6 [16] 7 08:36.8 [10] 8
9 30 athlete detail PANUŠ Jakub 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 9. /  Starší žáci 0:26:06.6 0:01:45.6 08:55.8 [15] 15 08:35.4 [9] 12 08:35.3 [9] 9
10 10 athlete detail BREDLER Jonáš Pavel 2008 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 10. /  Starší žáci 0:26:16.2 0:01:55.2 17:30.0 [45] 45 00:00.0 [2] 10 08:46.1 [13] 10
11 12 athlete detail KREŠÁK Jáchym 2008 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 11. /  Starší žáci 0:26:16.6 0:01:55.6 08:51.8 [10] 10 08:43.8 [15] 15 08:40.9 [11] 11
12 11 athlete detail JANOUT Václav 2008 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 12. /  Starší žáci 0:26:16.8 0:01:55.8 08:52.4 [12] 12 08:39.8 [13] 14 08:44.5 [12] 12
13 45 athlete detail PAZOUREK Tadeáš 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 13. /  Starší žáci 0:26:19.8 0:01:58.8 09:10.9 [18] 18 08:35.6 [10] 16 08:33.2 [7] 13
14 5 athlete detail KACHLÍK Adam 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 14. /  Starší žáci 0:26:21.8 0:02:00.8 08:52.2 [11] 11 08:39.8 [13] 13 08:49.8 [15] 14
15 16 athlete detail KACHLÍK Marek 2008 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 15. /  Starší žáci 0:26:35.5 0:02:14.5 08:53.2 [14] 14 08:53.5 [18] 17 08:48.8 [14] 15
16 7 athlete detail BURSA Filip 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 16. /  Starší žáci 0:26:42.7 0:02:21.7 08:44.7 [8] 8 08:45.9 [17] 11 09:12.0 [29] 16
17 8 athlete detail MEJSTŘÍK Martin 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 17. /  Starší žáci 0:27:03.8 0:02:42.8 08:51.7 [9] 9 08:37.9 [12] 8 09:34.1 [32] 17
18 19 athlete detail GÖRÖG Štěpán 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 18. /  Starší žáci 0:27:07.1 0:02:46.1 09:07.5 [17] 17 --- --- --- 18
19 20 athlete detail VOBORNÍK Filip 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 19. /  Starší žáci 0:27:11.1 0:02:50.1 09:05.5 [16] 16 09:10.0 [28] 20 08:55.4 [16] 19
20 25 athlete detail POPOVIČ Jakub 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 20. /  Starší žáci 0:27:11.7 0:02:50.7 09:20.2 [23] 23 08:55.9 [20] 22 08:55.6 [17] 20
21 18 athlete detail BLAHOUT Jonáš 2008 DUKLA PRAHA 21. /  Starší žáci 0:27:21.8 0:03:00.8 09:13.9 [20] 20 09:01.0 [22] 19 09:06.8 [22] 21
22 31 athlete detail ZAZVONIL Štěpán 2008 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 22. /  Starší žáci 0:27:23.4 0:03:02.4 09:19.6 [22] 22 08:54.4 [19] 18 09:09.4 [24] 22
23 24 athlete detail KLVAŇ Mikuláš 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 23. /  Starší žáci 0:27:24.3 0:03:03.3 09:24.3 [26] 26 08:58.5 [21] 23 09:01.4 [20] 23
24 17 athlete detail KRYL Karol 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 24. /  Starší žáci 0:27:24.9 0:03:03.9 09:13.7 [19] 19 09:02.3 [24] 21 09:08.9 [23] 24
25 35 athlete detail KMENT Šimon 2009 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 25. /  Starší žáci 0:27:33.1 0:03:12.1 09:28.4 [27] 27 09:04.0 [26] 25 09:00.5 [18] 25
26 21 athlete detail PÍREK Matyáš 2008 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 26. /  Starší žáci 0:27:33.3 0:03:12.3 09:20.4 [24] 24 09:03.3 [25] 24 09:09.5 [25] 26
27 26 athlete detail KOŘENSKÝ Jan 2009 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 27. /  Starší žáci 0:27:40.7 0:03:19.7 09:37.5 [32] 32 09:02.2 [23] 30 09:00.9 [19] 27
28 14 athlete detail LISÝ Vít 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 28. /  Starší žáci 0:27:44.3 0:03:23.3 27:44.3 [46] 46 50:54.0 [1] 28 09:05.9 [21] 28
29 23 athlete detail KRÁL Matyáš 2009 DUKLA PRAHA 29. /  Starší žáci 0:27:45.8 0:03:24.8 09:23.2 [25] 25 09:13.0 [29] 26 09:09.5 [26] 29
30 22 athlete detail PODHAISKÝ Ondřej 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 30. /  Starší žáci 0:28:10.3 0:03:49.3 09:19.5 [21] 21 09:16.9 [32] 27 09:33.8 [31] 30
31 36 athlete detail CIMRMAN Jaroslav 2008 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 31. /  Starší žáci 0:28:12.5 0:03:51.5 09:30.6 [29] 29 09:07.7 [27] 28 09:34.1 [32] 31
32 38 athlete detail KALAUZ Petr 2008 TJ STADION LOUNY 32. /  Starší žáci 0:28:14.2 0:03:53.2 09:43.4 [33] 33 09:18.9 [34] 33 09:11.8 [27] 32
33 34 athlete detail KLVAŇ Marek 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 33. /  Starší žáci 0:28:18.7 0:03:57.7 09:53.1 [35] 35 09:13.6 [30] 34 09:11.8 [27] 33
34 56 athlete detail LANG Robert 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 34. /  Starší žáci 0:28:28.8 0:04:07.8 09:30.9 [30] 30 09:15.6 [31] 31 09:42.2 [35] 34
35 39 athlete detail DOUDĚRA Petr 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 35. /  Starší žáci 0:28:35.0 0:04:14.0 09:36.6 [31] 31 09:17.9 [33] 32 09:40.4 [34] 35
36 33 athlete detail CIBOCH Ondřej 2009 Kovo Praha 36. /  Starší žáci 0:28:43.8 0:04:22.8 09:43.9 [34] 34 09:28.5 [35] 36 09:31.3 [30] 36
37 28 athlete detail RAŠKA Tomáš 2009 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 37. /  Starší žáci 0:29:04.6 0:04:43.6 09:29.9 [28] 28 09:41.0 [37] 35 09:53.5 [39] 37
38 37 athlete detail KMENT Adam 2009 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 38. /  Starší žáci 0:29:22.3 0:05:01.3 09:58.4 [37] 37 09:39.1 [36] 37 09:44.7 [36] 38
39 27 athlete detail SOUKUP Daniel 2008 Author team Stupno 39. /  Starší žáci 0:29:39.9 0:05:18.9 10:08.2 [38] 38 09:41.6 [38] 38 09:50.1 [38] 39
40 43 athlete detail DRÁBEK Nikola 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 40. /  Starší žáci 0:29:57.0 0:05:36.0 10:18.4 [40] 40 09:49.9 [39] 40 09:48.6 [37] 40
41 54 athlete detail KAMENÍK Jan 2008 BIKE puzzle team 41. /  Starší žáci 0:30:12.5 0:05:51.5 09:56.6 [36] 36 10:03.9 [41] 39 10:12.0 [41] 41
42 41 athlete detail JANŮ Tomáš 2009 BIKE puzzle team 42. /  Starší žáci 0:30:33.0 0:06:12.0 10:17.6 [39] 39 10:10.6 [42] 42 10:04.6 [40] 42
43 46 athlete detail BODLÁK Petr 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 43. /  Starší žáci 0:30:51.5 0:06:30.5 10:21.9 [41] 41 10:00.4 [40] 41 10:29.1 [42] 43
44 40 athlete detail MOULIS Ondřej 2009 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 44. /  Starší žáci 0:32:04.8 0:07:43.8 10:46.4 [43] 43 10:32.3 [43] 43 10:46.0 [43] 44
45 42 athlete detail MATĚJKA Lukáš 2009 SK VELO PRAHA 45. /  Starší žáci 0:33:05.9 0:08:44.9 10:38.5 [42] 42 11:02.4 [44] 44 11:24.9 [44] 45
46 49 athlete detail RYS Lukáš 2009 CK Jihočeské naděje 46. /  Starší žáci 0:27:46.7 - 1 Lap(s) 13:31.8 [44] 44 14:14.8 [45] 45 --- ---
--- 32 athlete detail BUBLÍK František 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 48 athlete detail ŠPERL Václav 2009 ČED Bike Team . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.