TOI TOI CUP 2021 / UCI C2, UEC EC - #3 Slaný

MTB
DATE :09 - 10.10.2021 PLACE  :Slaný
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 # Lap8 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 # Lap8 #
1 1 athlete detail BOROŠ Michael CZE 1992 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 1. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:58:25.0 0:00:00.0 07:18.4 [1] 1 07:11.2 [4] 1 07:21.7 [3] 1 07:23.9 [6] 3 07:12.1 [1] 1 0:07:23.9 [2] 2 07:22.4 [6] 3 07:11.1 [1] 1
2 5 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 2. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:58:33.1 0:00:08.0 07:21.4 [4] 4 07:09.9 [3] 4 07:24.9 [7] 3 07:17.9 [1] 2 07:14.5 [2] 2 0:07:22.4 [1] 1 07:22.4 [5] 2 07:19.4 [2] 2
3 3 athlete detail PAPRSTKA Tomáš CZE 1992 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 3. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:58:51.3 0:00:26.2 07:20.7 [3] 3 07:09.2 [2] 2 07:21.9 [5] 2 07:22.2 [5] 1 07:17.2 [3] 3 0:07:27.4 [4] 3 07:21.9 [3] 4 07:30.6 [7] 3
4 6 athlete detail HULA Robert CZE 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 4. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:59:01.6 0:00:36.5 07:22.9 [5] 5 07:13.4 [5] 5 07:21.9 [4] 5 07:20.9 [3] 5 07:26.9 [4] 5 0:07:30.4 [10] 4 07:22.2 [4] 6 07:22.6 [3] 4
5 2 athlete detail KONWA Marek POL 1990 UKS Krupiński Suszec - KONWA Bike 5. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:59:13.8 0:00:48.7 07:23.2 [6] 6 07:06.9 [1] 3 07:26.2 [10] 4 07:19.7 [2] 4 07:29.6 [8] 4 0:07:31.9 [11] 5 07:20.9 [2] 5 07:35.1 [8] 5
6 4 athlete detail ULIK Matej SVK 1997 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 6. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:59:26.6 0:01:01.5 07:23.4 [7] 7 07:21.4 [8] 7 07:20.4 [1] 7 07:25.4 [8] 6 07:27.2 [5] 6 0:07:26.4 [3] 6 07:23.4 [8] 7 07:38.7 [10] 6
7 40 athlete detail BELMANS Lennert BEL 2002 IKO-Crelan 7. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:59:31.9 0:01:06.8 07:34.7 [10] 10 07:24.2 [10] 9 07:25.4 [9] 9 07:23.9 [7] 9 07:27.5 [6] 7 0:07:28.7 [7] 8 07:23.5 [9] 9 07:23.6 [4] 7
8 35 athlete detail VERVOORT Wout BEL 2001 VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM 8. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:59:32.1 0:01:07.0 07:40.7 [14] 14 07:24.4 [11] 14 07:21.4 [2] 12 07:21.7 [4] 8 07:27.6 [7] 8 0:07:28.4 [5] 7 07:23.4 [7] 8 07:24.2 [5] 8
9 8 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 1999 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 9. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:59:58.6 0:01:33.5 07:19.9 [2] 2 07:20.2 [6] 6 07:24.9 [7] 6 07:31.4 [11] 7 07:39.6 [12] 9 0:07:28.7 [6] 9 07:30.9 [12] 10 07:42.7 [11] 9
10 7 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub CZE 2000 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 10. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:00:04.1 0:01:39.0 07:29.9 [8] 8 07:20.9 [7] 8 07:27.9 [12] 8 07:29.9 [9] 10 07:46.2 [18] 13 0:07:35.6 [12] 12 07:24.4 [10] 12 07:28.9 [6] 10
11 26 athlete detail PETRUŠ Lubomír CZE 1990 D2mont Merida Cycling Team 11. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:00:11.3 0:01:46.3 07:35.9 [13] 13 07:23.4 [9] 11 07:26.6 [11] 11 07:33.9 [12] 11 07:34.6 [10] 11 0:07:29.7 [8] 10 07:28.4 [11] 11 07:38.4 [9] 11
12 16 athlete detail MIKLER Bartosz POL 1994 VICTORIA JAROCIN ACCENT TEAM 12. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:00:23.1 0:01:58.0 07:30.2 [9] 9 07:29.2 [13] 10 07:29.7 [13] 13 07:31.4 [10] 13 07:33.9 [9] 10 0:07:30.2 [9] 11 07:32.9 [13] 13 07:45.4 [12] 12
13 11 athlete detail JINDŘICH Pavel CZE 2003 TJ STADION LOUNY 13. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:01:06.3 0:02:41.3 07:34.7 [11] 11 07:25.4 [12] 12 07:24.2 [6] 10 07:35.9 [13] 12 07:34.7 [11] 12 0:07:35.9 [13] 13 07:53.9 [19] 14 08:01.4 [21] 13
14 42 athlete detail FIALA Matyáš CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 14. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:01:41.1 0:03:16.0 07:45.4 [16] 16 07:41.1 [19] 16 07:41.5 [15] 15 07:41.7 [15] 15 07:45.1 [16] 14 0:07:39.7 [17] 16 07:38.6 [14] 15 07:47.7 [15] 14
15 13 athlete detail KUČERA Jakub CZE 2001 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 15. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:01:48.6 0:03:23.5 07:49.7 [17] 17 07:37.4 [18] 17 07:42.4 [16] 18 07:40.9 [14] 17 07:44.4 [13] 15 0:07:47.1 [19] 17 07:40.2 [15] 16 07:46.1 [13] 15
16 18 athlete detail BAKUS Tomáš CZE 1998 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 16. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:01:58.3 0:03:33.3 07:51.4 [18] 18 07:34.6 [15] 15 07:42.5 [17] 16 07:41.7 [16] 16 07:45.2 [17] 16 0:07:46.8 [18] 18 07:43.2 [16] 17 07:52.7 [16] 16
17 14 athlete detail KOBES Lukáš CZE 1996 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 17. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:02:09.1 0:03:44.0 07:51.7 [19] 19 07:35.7 [16] 18 07:41.4 [14] 17 07:42.4 [17] 18 07:44.7 [15] 18 0:07:38.4 [15] 15 08:00.4 [20] 18 07:54.2 [17] 17
18 12 athlete detail JELÍNEK Josef CZE 1998 CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli 18. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:02:30.3 0:04:05.3 07:35.7 [12] 12 07:29.4 [14] 13 07:47.4 [21] 14 07:53.6 [22] 14 07:49.4 [20] 17 0:07:38.1 [14] 14 08:21.4 [26] 19 07:54.9 [19] 18
19 28 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Filip CZE 2003 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 19. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:02:36.6 0:04:11.5 08:08.2 [24] 24 07:44.6 [22] 21 07:46.6 [19] 22 07:43.2 [18] 21 07:44.6 [14] 19 0:07:49.7 [20] 19 07:52.9 [18] 20 07:46.4 [14] 19
20 27 athlete detail HÄHNEL Frederik GER 1996 TSC Berlin 20. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:02:50.0 0:04:24.9 08:07.2 [20] 20 07:37.1 [17] 20 07:46.7 [20] 20 07:50.9 [21] 19 08:02.1 [23] 22 0:07:39.4 [16] 20 07:51.7 [17] 21 07:54.6 [18] 20
21 46 athlete detail HLADÍK Josef CZE 2001 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 21. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:03:53.3 0:05:28.2 08:07.5 [22] 22 07:56.6 [26] 25 07:54.4 [23] 24 07:54.4 [23] 23 07:47.7 [19] 23 0:07:49.7 [21] 22 08:11.1 [23] 22 08:11.7 [22] 21
22 19 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Tomáš CZE 2003 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 22. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:04:01.8 0:05:36.7 08:17.9 [28] 28 07:56.4 [25] 27 07:57.7 [25] 26 07:50.3 [20] 26 08:06.5 [25] 25 0:07:51.4 [22] 23 08:01.1 [21] 24 08:00.2 [20] 22
23 15 athlete detail RAJCHART Jan CZE 1996 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 23. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:04:25.1 0:06:00.0 07:45.3 [15] 15 07:42.5 [20] 19 07:51.4 [22] 19 08:02.9 [25] 20 07:55.4 [22] 21 0:08:11.6 [26] 21 08:29.9 [27] 23 08:25.6 [24] 23
24 9 athlete detail KOSTECKI Patryk POL 1993 UKS Krupiński Suszec Konwa Bike 24. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:04:26.1 0:06:01.0 08:07.9 [23] 23 07:55.7 [24] 24 07:55.4 [24] 25 07:57.4 [24] 24 08:12.7 [27] 26 0:08:00.1 [23] 24 08:04.2 [22] 25 08:12.4 [23] 24
25 21 athlete detail BENDA Michal CZE 1983 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 25. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:05:02.0 0:06:36.9 08:12.4 [27] 27 07:47.9 [23] 23 07:57.9 [26] 23 08:03.6 [26] 25 08:06.6 [26] 24 0:08:02.6 [24] 26 08:12.5 [24] 26 08:38.0 [25] 25
26 45 athlete detail ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří CZE 1992 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 26. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:05:27.8 0:07:02.7 08:09.2 [25] 25 07:59.7 [27] 26 08:03.2 [27] 27 08:08.6 [27] 27 08:03.9 [24] 27 0:08:09.7 [25] 27 08:13.9 [25] 27 08:39.3 [26] 26
27 47 athlete detail HAMM Florian GER 1999 Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen 27. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:48:09.7 - 1 Lap(s) 08:09.9 [26] 26 07:43.9 [21] 22 07:45.2 [18] 21 07:46.4 [19] 22 07:51.9 [21] 20 0:08:52.1 [27] 25 09:05.2 [1] 1 --- ---
28 25 athlete detail BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 2003 SK VELO PRAHA 28. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:49:50.0 - 2 Lap(s) 08:39.9 [29] 29 08:04.2 [28] 29 08:12.1 [28] 29 08:12.6 [28] 28 08:18.7 [28] 28 1:08:22.2 [28] 28 --- --- --- ---
29 22 athlete detail BIEL Szymon POL 1987 UKS Krupiński Suszec Konwa Bike 29. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:50:22.0 - 2 Lap(s) 08:07.5 [21] 21 08:20.6 [29] 28 08:27.9 [29] 28 08:13.3 [29] 29 08:27.5 [29] 29 1:08:44.9 [29] 29 --- --- --- ---
30 39 athlete detail FISCHER Timo AUT 2003 RV Dornbirn/ CTO GENU 30. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:42:13.0 - 4 Lap(s) 08:43.7 [30] 30 08:47.6 [31] 31 08:45.4 [31] 31 15:56.1 [30] 30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
31 24 athlete detail VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch CZE 2002 KC HLINSKO 31. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:42:14.0 - 4 Lap(s) 08:51.7 [31] 31 08:39.1 [30] 30 08:41.2 [30] 30 16:01.8 [31] 31 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
32 43 athlete detail HNÍZDIL Martin CZE 1991 RESOLUTION TEAM 32. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:27:41.0 - 5 Lap(s) 09:10.2 [32] 32 09:05.4 [32] 32 09:25.3 [32] 32 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
33 31 athlete detail LEBEDA František CZE 1977 CK Jihočeské naděje 33. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:28:01.0 - 5 Lap(s) 09:14.2 [33] 33 09:19.1 [33] 33 09:27.6 [33] 33 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
34 33 athlete detail ŠŤASTNÝ Radim CZE 2001 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 34. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:28:25.0 - 5 Lap(s) 09:14.4 [34] 34 09:22.1 [34] 34 09:48.3 [34] 34 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 23 athlete detail METLIČKA Václav CZE 1973 3xV TEAM . /  Men Elite / Muži Elite DNF --- 08:35.4 [-] --- 16:44.4 [-] --- 24:58.7 [-] --- 33:17.7 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 41 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor . /  Men Elite / Muži Elite DNF --- 07:55.2 [-] --- 15:46.9 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.