TOI TOI CUP 2021 / UCI C2, UEC EC - #3 Slaný

MTB
DATE :09 - 10.10.2021 PLACE  :Slaný
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
1 211 athlete detail BAŽANTOVÁ Anežka 2010 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 1. /  Mladší žákyně 0:19:22.5 0:00:00.0 09:57.6 [2] 2 09:24.9 [1] 1
2 202 athlete detail BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa 2010 Rohozec Amulet Team 2. /  Mladší žákyně 0:19:22.9 0:00:00.3 09:41.6 [1] 1 09:41.3 [2] 2
3 203 athlete detail PAŘÍKOVÁ Adéla 2010 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 3. /  Mladší žákyně 0:19:56.6 0:00:34.1 10:06.8 [4] 4 09:49.8 [3] 3
4 201 athlete detail GOTTWALDOVÁ Lucie 2010 CP team 4. /  Mladší žákyně 0:19:57.4 0:00:34.8 09:59.9 [3] 3 09:57.4 [4] 4
5 204 athlete detail SVOBODOVÁ Laura 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 5. /  Mladší žákyně 0:20:28.1 0:01:05.6 10:14.7 [5] 5 10:13.4 [5] 5
6 205 athlete detail PAZOURKOVÁ Vilma 2011 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 6. /  Mladší žákyně 0:20:56.0 0:01:33.4 10:26.8 [6] 6 10:29.1 [7] 6
7 208 athlete detail SLUKOVÁ Babeta 2011 ADASTRA Cycling Team 7. /  Mladší žákyně 0:21:10.0 0:01:47.4 10:39.3 [8] 8 10:30.6 [8] 7
8 206 athlete detail VÝBORNÁ Marianna 2010 ČED Bike Team 8. /  Mladší žákyně 0:21:48.8 0:02:26.2 10:38.8 [7] 7 11:09.9 [10] 8
9 207 athlete detail RUSŇÁKOVÁ Kamila 2011 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 9. /  Mladší žákyně 0:21:50.4 0:02:27.8 10:43.1 [10] 10 11:07.2 [9] 9
10 215 athlete detail JANÍKOVÁ Monika 2010 Kovo Praha 10. /  Mladší žákyně 0:21:50.5 0:02:27.9 11:28.4 [14] 14 10:22.0 [6] 10
11 216 athlete detail ŠKUBALOVÁ Sára 2011 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 11. /  Mladší žákyně 0:22:13.9 0:02:51.3 10:42.9 [9] 9 11:30.9 [15] 11
12 212 athlete detail ROTHBAUEROVÁ Julie 2012 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 12. /  Mladší žákyně 0:22:19.0 0:02:56.4 11:06.9 [11] 11 11:12.0 [11] 12
13 214 athlete detail PERINOVÁ Kateřina 2012 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 13. /  Mladší žákyně 0:22:43.9 0:03:21.3 11:26.3 [12] 12 11:17.5 [12] 13
14 213 athlete detail NIČOVÁ Emma 2011 DUKLA PRAHA 14. /  Mladší žákyně 0:23:05.0 0:03:42.4 11:38.3 [15] 15 11:26.6 [13] 14
15 209 athlete detail RUSŇÁKOVÁ Lucie 2012 VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO 15. /  Mladší žákyně 0:23:12.1 0:03:49.5 11:44.1 [16] 16 11:28.0 [14] 15
16 217 athlete detail VÍTKOVÁ Nela 2011 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 16. /  Mladší žákyně 0:23:16.6 0:03:54.0 11:28.2 [13] 13 11:48.4 [16] 16
17 210 athlete detail BREDLEROVÁ Marie Anna 2012 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 17. /  Mladší žákyně 0:15:08.0 - 1 Lap(s) 15:08.0 [17] 17 --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.