TOI TOI CUP 2021 / UCI C2, UEC EC - #3 Slaný

MTB
DATE :09 - 10.10.2021 PLACE  :Slaný
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 #
1 101 athlete detail CERMANOVÁ Antonie 2008 Author team Stupno 1. /  Starší žákyně 0:17:11.6 0:00:00.0 08:37.8 [1] 1 08:33.8 [2] 1
2 102 athlete detail GROHOVÁ Lucie 2008 Author team Stupno 2. /  Starší žákyně 0:17:23.4 0:00:11.7 08:52.7 [6] 6 08:30.7 [1] 2
3 109 athlete detail FRYDRYCHOVÁ Karolína 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 3. /  Starší žákyně 0:17:32.6 0:00:20.9 08:51.6 [2] 2 08:41.0 [3] 3
4 105 athlete detail BUKOVSKÁ Barbora 2008 DK Bikeshop RACING Team 4. /  Starší žákyně 0:17:38.9 0:00:27.2 08:52.2 [5] 5 08:46.7 [5] 4
5 107 athlete detail ŠPICAROVÁ Karolína 2008 Force team Špicar 5. /  Starší žákyně 0:17:39.9 0:00:28.2 08:53.8 [7] 7 08:46.0 [4] 5
6 104 athlete detail STRÁNSKÁ Adéla 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 6. /  Starší žákyně 0:17:48.4 0:00:36.7 08:51.9 [4] 4 08:56.5 [6] 6
7 103 athlete detail KRÁTKÁ Zuzka 2008 Bike Freaks Holice 7. /  Starší žákyně 0:18:00.6 0:00:48.9 08:51.6 [3] 3 09:09.0 [8] 7
8 106 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Eva 2008 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 8. /  Starší žákyně 0:18:19.9 0:01:08.2 09:05.3 [8] 8 09:14.5 [10] 8
9 108 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 9. /  Starší žákyně 0:18:25.4 0:01:13.7 09:13.7 [9] 9 09:11.6 [9] 9
10 111 athlete detail FALTYSOVÁ Nela 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 10. /  Starší žákyně 0:18:35.4 0:01:23.7 09:31.8 [12] 12 09:03.5 [7] 10
11 110 athlete detail LIENERTOVÁ Monika 2008 ČED Bike Team 11. /  Starší žákyně 0:18:44.1 0:01:32.4 09:17.6 [10] 10 09:26.5 [12] 11
12 115 athlete detail JŮNOVÁ Nela 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 12. /  Starší žákyně 0:18:51.1 0:01:39.4 09:25.2 [11] 11 09:25.9 [11] 12
13 113 athlete detail SLUKOVÁ Klotylda 2009 ADASTRA Cycling Team 13. /  Starší žákyně 0:19:14.4 0:02:02.7 09:41.4 [14] 14 09:32.9 [13] 13
14 112 athlete detail ŠÍSLOVÁ Barbora 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 14. /  Starší žákyně 0:19:28.9 0:02:17.2 09:41.9 [15] 15 09:46.9 [15] 14
15 118 athlete detail BURGERMEISTEROVÁ Lucie 2008 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 15. /  Starší žákyně 0:19:29.7 0:02:18.0 09:53.7 [17] 17 09:36.0 [14] 15
16 120 athlete detail KOTLÍNOVÁ Hana 2008 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 16. /  Starší žákyně 0:19:30.3 0:02:18.6 09:39.3 [13] 13 09:50.9 [16] 16
17 117 athlete detail ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína 2009 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 17. /  Starší žákyně 0:20:14.0 0:03:02.3 09:53.4 [16] 16 10:20.5 [21] 17
18 121 athlete detail BOBKOVÁ Karla 2008 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 18. /  Starší žákyně 0:20:14.3 0:03:02.6 10:19.2 [19] 19 09:55.0 [17] 18
19 125 athlete detail ČERNÁ Lucie 2009 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 19. /  Starší žákyně 0:20:23.1 0:03:11.4 10:06.2 [18] 18 10:16.9 [19] 19
20 114 athlete detail BATELKOVÁ Klára 2008 ČED Bike Team 20. /  Starší žákyně 0:20:43.6 0:03:31.9 10:27.6 [20] 20 10:16.0 [18] 20
21 123 athlete detail MITRYCHOVÁ Lucie 2009 kola-bbm.cz 21. /  Starší žákyně 0:22:38.1 0:05:26.4 11:14.7 [21] 21 11:23.4 [22] 21
22 116 athlete detail JAROŠOVÁ Emílie 2009 CYKLOMIRA RACING 22. /  Starší žákyně 0:23:35.1 0:06:23.4 13:15.4 [22] 22 10:19.6 [20] 22
--- 119 athlete detail BATELKOVÁ Daniela 2008 ČED Bike Team . /  Starší žákyně DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 124 athlete detail VÍTKOVÁ Sára 2008 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV . /  Starší žákyně DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.