TOI TOI CUP 2021 / UCI C2, UEC EC - #3 Slaný

MTB
DATE :09 - 10.10.2021 PLACE  :Slaný
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 #
1 104 athlete detail BAŽANT Kryštof CZE 2007 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 1. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:31:14.3 0:00:00.0 07:56.5 [4] 4 07:44.2 [1] 1 07:43.9 [1] 1 07:49.7 [1] 1
2 102 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 2. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:31:33.3 0:00:19.0 07:55.7 [2] 2 07:45.4 [2] 2 07:50.4 [2] 2 08:01.6 [8] 2
3 121 athlete detail FRIEDEL David CZE 2006 DK Bikeshop RACING Team 3. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:31:49.1 0:00:34.7 08:08.1 [9] 9 07:48.2 [3] 4 07:53.9 [3] 3 07:58.7 [5] 3
4 101 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 4. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:31:58.3 0:00:43.9 07:56.0 [3] 3 08:11.4 [15] 5 08:00.4 [6] 6 07:50.4 [2] 4
5 107 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 5. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:32:00.6 0:00:46.2 08:14.1 [12] 12 07:54.0 [4] 7 07:59.7 [5] 5 07:52.7 [3] 5
6 103 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 6. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:32:11.6 0:00:57.2 07:55.5 [1] 1 08:00.6 [8] 3 07:54.4 [4] 4 08:20.9 [19] 6
7 111 athlete detail HOŠEK Adam CZE 2006 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 7. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:32:14.3 0:01:00.0 08:14.1 [13] 13 07:54.7 [5] 9 08:03.5 [7] 7 08:01.9 [9] 7
8 108 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 8. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:32:14.8 0:01:00.4 08:07.4 [6] 6 08:01.0 [10] 8 08:04.8 [10] 8 08:01.5 [7] 8
9 112 athlete detail KUKLA Dominik CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 9. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:32:22.1 0:01:07.7 08:13.9 [11] 11 07:58.5 [6] 10 08:12.7 [13] 11 07:56.9 [4] 9
10 106 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 10. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:32:23.2 0:01:08.9 08:07.1 [5] 5 08:00.9 [9] 6 08:09.0 [11] 9 08:06.1 [11] 10
11 114 athlete detail PURNOCH Matyáš CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 11. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:32:23.6 0:01:09.2 08:13.5 [10] 10 07:59.4 [7] 11 08:10.7 [12] 10 07:59.9 [6] 11
12 129 athlete detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 12. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:32:38.6 0:01:24.2 08:19.2 [14] 14 08:07.3 [12] 12 08:03.7 [8] 12 08:08.2 [13] 12
13 109 athlete detail ZEDNÍK Jiří CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY 13. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:32:45.3 0:01:30.9 08:25.6 [18] 18 08:04.4 [11] 14 08:03.7 [9] 13 08:11.5 [14] 13
14 118 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 14. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:32:54.0 0:01:39.6 08:21.7 [17] 17 --- --- --- --- --- 14
15 113 athlete detail RAŠKA Lukáš CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 15. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:33:08.0 0:01:53.6 08:21.4 [16] 16 --- --- --- 14 08:27.6 [27] 15
16 117 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 Lawi junior team 16. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:33:21.6 0:02:07.2 08:43.9 [26] 26 08:11.0 [14] 19 --- --- --- 16
17 126 athlete detail MITÁŠ Robert CZE 2007 ČED Bike Team 17. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:33:22.1 0:02:07.7 08:36.0 [23] 23 08:14.9 [17] 17 08:16.7 [14] 17 08:14.4 [16] 17
18 115 athlete detail HARLENDER Lukáš CZE 2007 cyklo team KOLARNA 18. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:33:22.2 0:02:07.9 08:20.5 [15] 15 08:15.3 [20] 15 08:28.6 [22] 15 08:17.7 [18] 18
19 132 athlete detail BOHÁČ Václav CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY 19. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:33:29.0 0:02:14.6 08:28.2 [19] 19 08:15.1 [19] 16 08:31.5 [25] 19 08:14.1 [15] 19
20 120 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 Lawi junior team 20. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:33:32.1 0:02:17.7 08:40.5 [24] 24 08:19.3 [21] 21 08:24.6 [19] 22 08:07.5 [12] 20
21 141 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Marek CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY 21. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:33:34.1 0:02:19.7 08:44.5 [28] 28 08:25.6 [26] 24 08:18.9 [16] 23 08:04.9 [10] 21
22 140 athlete detail NÁGR Ondřej CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 22. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:33:34.2 0:02:19.9 08:40.6 [25] 25 08:10.3 [13] 18 08:19.9 [17] 18 08:23.3 [23] 22
23 119 athlete detail KRULIŠ Jan CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY 23. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:33:39.7 0:02:25.4 08:34.7 [22] 22 --- --- --- 21 08:16.3 [17] 23
24 122 athlete detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 24. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:33:39.8 0:02:25.4 08:28.4 [20] 20 08:26.8 [27] 20 08:23.1 [18] 20 08:21.3 [22] 24
25 105 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 25. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:33:56.3 0:02:42.0 08:07.5 [7] 7 08:20.2 [22] 13 08:39.4 [30] 16 08:49.2 [47] 25
26 125 athlete detail HAVEL Matěj CZE 2006 Lawi junior team 26. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:34:00.1 0:02:45.7 09:03.5 [34] 34 08:11.9 [16] 25 08:18.4 [15] 24 08:26.2 [26] 26
27 127 athlete detail MATOULEK Jiří CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 27. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:34:02.3 0:02:47.9 08:48.2 [30] 30 08:21.1 [24] 23 08:24.6 [20] 25 08:28.2 [28] 27
28 134 athlete detail KOLÁŘ David CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 28. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:34:10.1 0:02:55.7 08:44.5 [27] 27 08:20.8 [23] 22 08:34.5 [26] 26 08:30.2 [29] 28
29 139 athlete detail KRISTL Lukáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 29. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:34:11.3 0:02:57.0 08:55.7 [33] 33 08:24.9 [25] 27 08:29.7 [24] 28 08:20.9 [20] 29
30 162 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 30. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:34:16.0 0:03:01.6 09:06.7 [39] 39 08:14.9 [18] 29 08:28.4 [21] 27 08:25.8 [25] 30
31 131 athlete detail JAROŠ Nikola CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 31. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:34:28.6 0:03:14.2 08:44.9 [29] 29 08:36.5 [35] 28 08:29.1 [23] 29 08:37.9 [36] 31
32 128 athlete detail MALÝ Jakub CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 32. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:34:39.6 0:03:25.2 09:05.7 [35] 35 --- --- --- 31 08:34.4 [31] 32
33 133 athlete detail BRÜCKNER Filip CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 33. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:34:46.6 0:03:32.2 08:55.2 [31] 31 08:29.7 [29] 30 08:37.2 [28] 30 08:44.4 [41] 33
34 116 athlete detail SEVERYN Richard CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 34. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:34:53.1 0:03:38.7 08:31.1 [21] 21 08:49.3 [44] 26 08:55.5 [45] 33 08:37.0 [35] 34
35 142 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 35. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:34:54.1 0:03:39.7 09:06.2 [38] 38 08:30.7 [30] 33 08:38.9 [29] 32 08:38.2 [38] 35
36 148 athlete detail KUČERA Jonáš CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 36. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:35:09.5 0:03:55.1 09:23.9 [49] 49 08:36.0 [33] 42 08:36.0 [27] 37 08:33.4 [30] 36
37 161 athlete detail PITÁK Matěj CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 37. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:35:09.8 0:03:55.4 09:13.7 [42] 42 08:35.4 [32] 35 08:45.3 [34] 36 08:35.3 [32] 37
38 146 athlete detail BARTOŠ Karel CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 38. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:35:14.8 0:04:00.4 09:11.5 [40] 40 08:41.9 [39] 36 08:44.7 [33] 38 08:36.6 [34] 38
39 138 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 39. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:35:16.7 0:04:02.4 08:55.5 [32] 32 08:36.2 [34] 31 08:58.6 [47] 35 08:46.3 [44] 39
40 145 athlete detail HOFMAN Eliáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 40. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:35:17.6 0:04:03.2 09:21.2 [45] 45 08:35.4 [31] 39 08:45.4 [35] 40 08:35.4 [33] 40
41 147 athlete detail HAVELKA Matěj CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 41. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:35:19.1 0:04:04.7 09:21.0 [44] 44 08:37.6 [36] 40 08:42.2 [32] 39 08:38.1 [37] 41
42 124 athlete detail BŘÍZA Vojtěch CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 42. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:35:29.7 0:04:15.3 09:06.0 [36] 36 08:29.6 [28] 32 08:46.7 [37] 34 09:07.3 [52] 42
43 163 athlete detail KOTSCHY Vít CZE 2006 SK Petřín PlzeŇ 43. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:35:30.1 0:04:15.7 09:11.7 [41] 41 08:44.1 [40] 37 08:49.3 [40] 41 08:44.7 [42] 43
44 150 athlete detail ELČKNER Nick CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 44. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:35:31.3 0:04:16.9 09:20.5 [43] 43 08:39.2 [37] 41 08:47.6 [38] 43 08:43.9 [40] 44
45 171 athlete detail PODAŘIL Jan CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 45. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:35:34.7 0:04:20.3 09:06.0 [37] 37 08:50.1 [46] 38 08:49.4 [41] 42 08:49.1 [46] 45
46 164 athlete detail JANÍK David CZE 2006 Kovo Praha 46. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:35:35.0 0:04:20.6 09:22.0 [47] 47 09:02.7 [51] 48 08:45.6 [36] 47 08:24.6 [24] 46
47 130 athlete detail HABR Christien CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 47. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:35:42.7 0:04:28.3 09:35.7 [54] 54 08:39.6 [38] 45 08:41.4 [31] 44 08:45.8 [43] 47
48 155 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Matěj CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 48. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:35:57.0 0:04:42.6 09:22.9 [48] 48 08:46.0 [41] 44 08:55.8 [46] 46 08:52.1 [49] 48
49 165 athlete detail BLAŽEK Aleš CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 49. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:35:59.3 0:04:44.9 09:35.2 [53] 53 08:47.9 [43] 47 08:53.3 [43] 50 08:42.7 [39] 49
50 154 athlete detail MELICHAR Josef CZE 2006 Lawi junior team 50. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:36:00.2 0:04:45.8 09:27.5 [51] 51 08:50.9 [49] 46 08:52.1 [42] 48 08:49.6 [48] 50
51 143 athlete detail MEIER Tomáš CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 51. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:36:00.6 0:04:46.2 09:21.7 [46] 46 08:46.9 [42] 43 08:53.9 [44] 45 08:57.9 [50] 51
52 149 athlete detail KORBEL Matyáš CZE 2007 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 52. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:36:18.9 0:05:04.5 09:25.7 [50] 50 09:04.1 [52] 51 09:00.5 [49] 51 08:48.5 [45] 52
53 110 athlete detail JANOUT Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 53. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:36:20.2 0:05:05.9 08:07.9 [8] 8 09:35.9 [58] 34 10:15.0 [59] 54 08:21.3 [21] 53
54 170 athlete detail FRAJBIŠ Adam CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 54. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:36:27.2 0:05:12.8 09:36.5 [55] 55 08:49.8 [45] 49 08:48.4 [39] 49 09:12.4 [55] 54
55 157 athlete detail DĚTÁK Mikuláš CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 55. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:36:33.3 0:05:18.9 09:40.0 [58] 58 08:50.4 [47] 52 09:00.3 [48] 52 09:02.5 [51] 55
56 167 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Filip CZE 2007 ČED Bike Team 56. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:37:05.6 0:05:51.2 09:37.7 [56] 56 08:50.9 [48] 50 09:23.7 [55] 53 09:13.1 [56] 56
57 135 athlete detail RAUSCHERT Albert CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 57. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:37:06.8 0:05:52.4 09:35.0 [52] 52 09:02.4 [50] 53 09:21.6 [54] 55 09:07.6 [53] 57
58 168 athlete detail KORBEL Daniel CZE 2006 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 58. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:37:14.8 0:06:00.4 09:38.4 [57] 57 09:22.7 [56] 57 09:04.9 [50] 56 09:08.7 [54] 58
59 156 athlete detail ALINA Adam Hugo CZE 2007 ADASTRA Cycling Team 59. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:37:33.8 0:06:19.4 09:49.5 [59] 59 09:05.4 [53] 54 09:17.4 [51] 57 09:21.4 [57] 59
60 159 athlete detail ČAPEK Otakar CZE 2006 Lawi junior team 60. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:37:45.6 0:06:31.2 09:50.0 [60] 60 09:10.9 [55] 55 09:21.1 [52] 58 09:23.4 [58] 60
61 160 athlete detail VINŠ Josef CZE 2007 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 61. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:38:12.5 0:06:58.1 09:53.9 [61] 61 09:07.1 [54] 56 09:21.2 [53] 59 09:50.0 [59] 61
62 166 athlete detail VANKA Matouš CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 62. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:39:30.8 0:08:16.4 10:06.7 [62] 62 09:29.3 [57] 58 09:49.7 [56] 60 10:04.9 [60] 62
63 169 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Petr CZE 2007 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 63. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:30:05.0 - 1 Lap(s) 10:21.0 [63] 63 09:48.9 [59] 59 09:55.0 [57] 61 --- ---
64 152 athlete detail NOVÁK Jiří CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY 64. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:30:56.0 - 1 Lap(s) 10:32.5 [65] 65 10:12.9 [60] 60 10:10.5 [58] 62 --- ---
65 158 athlete detail ŠPAČEK Marek CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 65. /  Men Cadets / Kadeti 0:31:12.0 - 1 Lap(s) 10:29.5 [64] 64 10:24.7 [61] 61 10:17.7 [60] 63 --- ---
--- 123 athlete detail HABR Jakub CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team . /  Men Cadets / Kadeti DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 137 athlete detail LESAGE Marek CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team . /  Men Cadets / Kadeti DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.