TOI TOI CUP 2021 / UCI C2, UEC EC - #3 Slaný

MTB
DATE :09 - 10.10.2021 PLACE  :Slaný
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 #
1 1 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 1. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:38:13.0 0:00:00.0 07:53.9 [2] 2 07:43.9 [2] 2 07:37.1 [2] 4 07:32.2 [2] 2 07:25.7 [1] 1
2 4 athlete detail KERL Maximilian CZE 2004 Author team Stupno 2. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:38:15.7 0:00:02.7 07:53.9 [1] 1 07:48.4 [5] 3 07:31.6 [1] 1 07:31.0 [1] 1 07:30.7 [3] 2
3 3 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 3. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:38:15.9 0:00:02.9 07:58.9 [8] 8 07:37.7 [1] 1 07:37.9 [3] 2 07:33.2 [3] 3 07:28.1 [2] 3
4 6 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 4. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:38:35.7 0:00:22.7 15:39.1 [35] 35 --- --- --- 3 07:33.2 [4] 4 07:47.4 [8] 4
5 7 athlete detail SAMEC Filip CZE 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 5. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:38:47.4 0:00:34.4 07:56.1 [5] 5 07:56.4 [14] 8 07:39.7 [4] 8 07:40.2 [5] 6 07:34.9 [6] 5
6 2 athlete detail KUSCHLA Silas GER 2004 WAC Team 6. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:38:48.0 0:00:34.9 07:54.1 [3] 3 07:51.7 [8] 4 07:42.6 [6] 6 07:47.2 [9] 8 07:32.2 [4] 6
7 9 athlete detail MÜLLER Mirek CZE 2004 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 7. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:38:50.0 0:00:36.9 07:57.1 [6] 6 07:51.4 [7] 7 07:43.9 [8] 9 07:43.6 [7] 9 07:33.7 [5] 7
8 5 athlete detail ČERNÝ Patrik CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 8. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:38:51.4 0:00:38.4 07:54.6 [4] 4 07:51.9 [10] 6 07:39.9 [5] 5 07:43.1 [6] 5 07:41.6 [7] 8
9 13 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 9. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:39:12.4 0:00:59.4 07:59.9 [10] 10 07:46.4 [4] 5 07:42.7 [7] 7 07:46.4 [8] 7 07:56.9 [12] 9
10 29 athlete detail NOVÁK Pavel CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 10. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:39:21.7 0:01:08.7 08:02.9 [11] 11 07:51.7 [9] 9 07:45.9 [10] 11 07:48.1 [10] 10 07:52.9 [9] 10
11 12 athlete detail FRÜHAUF Jan CZE 2004 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 11. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:39:47.1 0:01:34.1 08:10.6 [14] 14 07:43.9 [3] 9 07:44.1 [9] 10 07:56.7 [11] 11 08:11.5 [21] 11
12 11 athlete detail ŠIMEČEK David CZE 2005 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 12. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:39:53.2 0:01:40.2 07:58.4 [7] 7 --- --- --- 12 08:02.9 [15] 12 08:03.9 [18] 12
13 14 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 13. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:39:53.9 0:01:40.8 08:10.9 [15] 15 07:56.2 [13] 15 07:53.1 [11] 14 07:58.4 [12] 13 07:55.1 [11] 13
14 15 athlete detail UHER David CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 14. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:40:03.9 0:01:50.9 08:03.6 [12] 12 08:00.6 [16] 12 07:59.7 [13] 15 08:05.3 [18] 14 07:54.5 [10] 14
15 23 athlete detail HOJKA František CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 15. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:40:07.0 0:01:53.9 08:13.1 [17] 17 07:53.9 [11] 14 07:59.7 [14] 16 08:03.1 [16] 15 07:57.0 [13] 15
16 8 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 16. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:40:15.0 0:02:01.9 08:05.9 [13] 13 07:48.9 [6] 11 07:56.4 [12] 13 --- --- --- 16
17 26 athlete detail HORYNA Vlastimil CZE 2005 Lawi junior team 17. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:40:15.7 0:02:02.7 08:11.1 [16] 16 07:55.2 [12] 13 08:03.2 [16] 17 08:03.2 [17] 16 08:02.9 [16] 17
18 16 athlete detail KREŠÁK Kryštof CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 18. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:40:44.9 0:02:31.9 08:25.5 [20] 20 07:57.4 [15] 17 08:02.0 [15] 18 08:15.4 [21] 17 08:04.4 [19] 18
19 18 athlete detail TABARA Šimon CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 19. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:40:49.9 0:02:36.9 07:59.1 [9] 9 --- --- --- 19 08:20.4 [23] 18 08:03.8 [17] 19
20 21 athlete detail MAYER Jakub CZE 2005 KC Slavia Praha 20. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:40:52.7 0:02:39.7 08:15.1 [18] 18 08:03.2 [18] 16 08:11.4 [18] 20 08:16.6 [22] 19 08:06.2 [20] 20
21 17 athlete detail VIK Matěj CZE 2004 DUKLA PRAHA 21. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:40:56.2 0:02:43.2 08:24.5 [19] 19 08:10.2 [20] 18 08:11.9 [19] 21 08:10.7 [19] 20 07:58.6 [14] 21
22 47 athlete detail KADLEC Milan CZE 2004 DUKLA PRAHA 22. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:40:59.7 0:02:46.7 08:50.9 [27] 27 08:02.9 [17] 21 08:03.2 [17] 22 08:02.4 [13] 21 08:00.2 [15] 22
23 32 athlete detail HÁK Jakub CZE 2004 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 23. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:41:44.4 0:03:31.4 08:30.1 [21] 21 08:22.9 [22] 20 08:13.4 [20] 24 08:02.9 [14] 22 08:34.9 [22] 23
24 31 athlete detail BITTNER Jan CZE 2005 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 24. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:42:04.2 0:03:51.2 08:39.9 [23] 23 08:07.2 [19] 19 08:17.7 [21] 23 08:12.1 [20] 23 08:47.1 [23] 24
25 20 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop CZE 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 25. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:42:57.7 0:04:44.7 08:33.1 [22] 22 08:20.7 [21] 22 08:30.4 [22] 25 08:41.4 [25] 24 08:51.9 [27] 25
26 25 athlete detail HEZINA Jan CZE 2005 TJ STADION LOUNY 26. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:43:23.9 0:05:10.9 08:43.9 [24] 24 08:37.8 [23] 23 08:39.5 [24] 27 08:33.1 [24] 25 08:49.4 [25] 26
27 24 athlete detail KLICMAN Adam CZE 2004 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 27. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:43:54.4 0:05:41.4 08:48.6 [26] 26 08:38.4 [24] 24 08:30.9 [23] 26 --- --- --- 27
28 27 athlete detail HURDA Vojtěch CZE 2005 kola-bbm.cz 28. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:44:19.6 0:06:06.6 08:55.5 [28] 28 08:46.9 [25] 26 08:48.2 [25] 28 08:49.4 [26] 26 08:59.3 [28] 28
29 34 athlete detail DOVOLIL Josef CZE 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 29. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:44:50.9 0:06:37.9 08:43.9 [25] 25 08:54.1 [26] 25 09:02.9 [27] 29 09:03.5 [30] 27 09:06.4 [31] 29
30 41 athlete detail NĚMEC Jan CZE 2004 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 30. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:44:57.6 0:06:44.6 08:57.3 [29] 29 08:59.0 [30] 28 09:11.6 [29] 31 08:59.1 [29] 29 08:50.4 [26] 30
31 28 athlete detail SEIDL Vojtěch CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 31. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:45:00.9 0:06:47.9 08:57.4 [30] 30 08:56.2 [28] 27 09:26.6 [31] 32 08:51.9 [27] 30 08:48.6 [24] 31
32 37 athlete detail BRÜMMER Johannes GER 2005 RC Luckau 32. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:45:01.7 0:06:48.7 09:03.1 [31] 31 08:54.1 [27] 29 08:56.4 [26] 30 09:07.6 [31] 28 09:00.3 [29] 32
33 33 athlete detail MIKLOŠÍN Matyáš CZE 2005 Lawi junior team 33. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:45:16.8 0:07:03.8 09:18.6 [33] 33 08:58.4 [29] 30 09:03.7 [28] 33 08:52.7 [28] 31 09:03.3 [30] 33
34 38 athlete detail HAVELKA Štěpán CZE 2004 ADASTRA Cycling Team 34. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:46:14.4 0:08:01.4 09:13.1 [32] 32 09:04.0 [31] 31 09:18.7 [30] 34 09:17.9 [32] 32 09:20.4 [32] 34
35 36 athlete detail BOUZEK Filip CZE 2005 Lawi junior team 35. /  Men Juniors / Junioři 0:29:41.0 - 2 Lap(s) 09:35.1 [34] 34 09:56.4 [32] 32 10:09.3 [32] 35 --- --- --- ---
--- 30 athlete detail NAXERA Václav CZE 2005 SK VELO PRAHA . /  Men Juniors / Junioři DNF --- 08:36.1 [-] --- 16:50.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 40 athlete detail KOUBA Daniel CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING . /  Men Juniors / Junioři DNF --- 08:43.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 22 athlete detail VÁVRA Otakar CZE 2004 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team . /  Men Juniors / Junioři DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 39 athlete detail SEDLÁK Lukáš CZE 2005 Force Fojtík Wilier Team . /  Men Juniors / Junioři DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 44 athlete detail ŠÍSL Bořek CZE 2004 Rouvy specialized . /  Men Juniors / Junioři DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.