Mistrovství ČR v cyklokrosu - Muži a ženy - Kolín

MTB
DATE :8.1.2022 PLACE  :Kolín
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 # Lap8 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Lap1 # Lap2 # Lap3 # Lap4 # Lap5 # Lap6 # Lap7 # Lap8 #
1 1 athlete detail BOROŠ Michael 1992 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team 1. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:01:28.2 0:00:00.0 08:21.7 [8] 8 07:40.1 [2] 3 07:34.4 [1] 2 07:36.4 [2] 2 07:33.7 [1] 2 07:36.9 [1] 2 07:36.3 [1] 2 07:28.4 [1] 1
2 26 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Jakub 2001 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team 2. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:01:28.6 0:00:00.3 08:03.7 [1] 1 07:37.9 [1] 1 07:37.9 [3] 1 07:36.4 [1] 1 07:37.4 [3] 1 07:39.1 [2] 1 07:37.1 [2] 1 07:38.7 [2] 2
3 10 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Adam 1996 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team 3. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:02:49.6 0:01:21.3 08:15.4 [4] 4 07:54.6 [8] 7 07:35.9 [2] 6 07:48.1 [3] 4 07:37.4 [2] 3 07:40.4 [3] 3 07:51.9 [5] 3 08:05.5 [7] 3
4 15 athlete detail JELÍNEK Josef 1998 CYKLOSTAR Head Pirelli 4. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:03:02.7 0:01:34.4 08:15.2 [3] 3 07:46.6 [5] 5 07:43.7 [5] 5 07:48.3 [4] 3 07:46.7 [4] 4 08:04.3 [7] 4 07:48.6 [3] 4 07:48.9 [3] 4
5 5 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon 1999 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 5. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:03:17.6 0:01:49.3 08:15.2 [2] 2 07:46.7 [6] 4 07:43.4 [4] 3 07:49.7 [6] 6 07:47.9 [5] 6 08:02.6 [5] 5 07:49.2 [4] 5 08:02.7 [5] 5
6 4 athlete detail PAPRSTKA Tomáš 1992 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 6. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:03:30.6 0:02:02.3 08:16.2 [5] 5 07:45.1 [4] 2 07:43.9 [6] 4 07:49.1 [5] 5 07:47.9 [6] 5 08:03.3 [6] 6 07:59.2 [7] 6 08:05.4 [6] 6
7 2 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj 2003 ATT Investments 7. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:03:42.2 0:02:14.0 08:34.4 [12] 12 07:50.7 [7] 9 07:44.4 [7] 8 07:50.9 [7] 7 07:50.1 [7] 7 07:55.2 [4] 7 07:54.6 [6] 7 08:01.6 [4] 7
8 9 athlete detail FIALA Matyáš 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 8. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:04:36.3 0:03:08.0 08:21.4 [7] 7 07:44.2 [3] 6 07:49.2 [8] 7 08:05.8 [8] 8 08:03.0 [8] 8 08:05.1 [8] 8 08:08.6 [8] 8 08:18.7 [12] 8
9 12 athlete detail ZATLOUKAL Jan 2002 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 9. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:05:25.1 0:03:56.8 08:23.2 [9] 9 07:59.1 [9] 8 08:02.9 [10] 9 08:10.1 [11] 9 08:08.4 [10] 9 08:11.1 [13] 9 08:10.0 [9] 9 08:19.9 [13] 9
10 11 athlete detail ZELENÝ Ondřej 1982 Eleven Black.ET team 10. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:05:36.6 0:04:08.3 08:29.7 [11] 11 08:02.1 [11] 11 08:11.4 [13] 11 08:08.0 [10] 11 08:09.3 [11] 11 08:10.1 [11] 11 08:14.5 [12] 10 08:11.2 [9] 10
11 6 athlete detail MAYER Daniel 1997 KC HLINSKO 11. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:05:49.8 0:04:21.5 08:19.4 [6] 6 08:05.9 [12] 10 08:09.6 [12] 10 08:07.9 [9] 10 08:10.4 [12] 10 08:10.6 [12] 10 08:21.2 [14] 11 08:24.4 [14] 11
12 16 athlete detail BAKUS Tomáš 1998 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 12. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:06:52.6 0:05:24.3 09:01.9 [18] 18 08:12.2 [13] 17 08:07.6 [11] 16 08:12.7 [13] 12 08:12.6 [13] 12 08:09.4 [10] 12 08:23.6 [15] 12 08:32.2 [16] 12
13 13 athlete detail KUČERA Jakub 2001 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 13. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:07:16.7 0:05:48.4 08:42.9 [14] 14 08:20.4 [16] 14 08:18.1 [17] 15 08:20.2 [15] 14 08:22.3 [17] 13 08:19.1 [14] 13 08:28.4 [17] 13 08:24.9 [15] 13
14 34 athlete detail ŠKARNITZL Jan 1986 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 14. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:07:23.4 0:05:55.1 09:16.7 [20] 20 08:16.4 [15] 18 08:15.4 [16] 18 08:22.9 [17] 17 08:18.3 [16] 16 08:24.4 [17] 15 08:13.3 [10] 14 08:15.6 [11] 14
15 7 athlete detail HULA Robert 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 15. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:07:24.2 0:05:55.9 08:59.7 [17] 17 08:00.4 [10] 13 07:58.9 [9] 12 09:43.2 [30] 19 08:06.8 [9] 19 08:06.0 [9] 16 08:14.3 [11] 15 08:14.6 [10] 15
16 21 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Filip 2003 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 16. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:07:37.7 0:06:09.4 09:26.2 [25] 25 08:24.1 [17] 20 08:23.1 [19] 19 08:19.6 [14] 18 08:14.7 [14] 18 08:21.7 [16] 18 08:17.1 [13] 17 08:10.8 [8] 16
17 22 athlete detail ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří 1992 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 17. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:08:00.4 0:06:32.1 08:39.4 [13] 13 08:28.1 [19] 16 08:21.6 [18] 17 08:26.6 [18] 16 08:28.6 [19] 15 08:30.6 [20] 17 08:25.1 [16] 16 08:39.9 [17] 17
18 8 athlete detail JINDŘICH Pavel 2003 TJ STADION LOUNY 18. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:08:26.0 0:06:57.8 08:50.9 [15] 15 08:16.4 [14] 15 08:11.4 [14] 14 08:20.7 [16] 13 08:25.4 [18] 14 08:38.6 [24] 14 08:52.9 [20] 18 08:49.5 [19] 18
19 14 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 19. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:08:39.4 0:07:11.1 08:25.7 [10] 10 08:24.9 [18] 12 08:25.9 [20] 13 08:34.9 [19] 15 08:41.1 [20] 17 08:40.6 [25] 19 08:39.4 [18] 19 08:46.6 [18] 19
20 29 athlete detail ŠULC David 2002 MONDRAKER racing team 20. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 1:00:44.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:51.4 [16] 16 10:07.6 [30] 29 08:13.9 [15] 25 08:11.2 [12] 20 08:15.1 [15] 20 08:21.1 [15] 20 08:43.3 [19] 20 --- ---
21 30 athlete detail LASÁK Matěj 1992 MAX CURSOR 21. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:52:50.0 - 2 Lap(s) 09:07.9 [19] 19 08:36.6 [20] 19 08:49.1 [22] 20 08:50.9 [22] 21 08:54.9 [27] 22 08:30.2 [19] 21 --- --- --- ---
22 19 athlete detail BENDA Michal 1983 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 22. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:52:55.0 - 2 Lap(s) 09:16.9 [22] 22 08:41.7 [22] 21 08:43.6 [21] 21 08:45.4 [20] 22 08:51.5 [25] 21 08:35.7 [23] 22 --- --- --- ---
23 18 athlete detail VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch 2002 KC HLINSKO 23. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:53:19.0 - 2 Lap(s) 09:20.4 [24] 24 08:46.9 [23] 22 09:02.4 [27] 22 08:48.2 [21] 23 08:54.6 [26] 23 08:26.2 [18] 23 --- --- --- ---
24 24 athlete detail BRÁZDIL Jiří 1988 DECATHLON CYCLING CZECH TEAM 24. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:53:25.0 - 2 Lap(s) 09:36.4 [27] 27 08:40.6 [21] 25 08:55.7 [24] 23 08:51.6 [24] 25 08:48.9 [23] 25 08:31.5 [21] 24 --- --- --- ---
25 27 athlete detail PODRAZIL Tomáš 1985 TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHY 25. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:53:28.0 - 2 Lap(s) 09:18.2 [23] 23 08:56.6 [25] 24 08:58.0 [26] 23 08:51.4 [23] 24 08:48.8 [22] 24 08:34.8 [22] 25 --- --- --- ---
26 28 athlete detail HRSTKA Vojtěch 2003 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 26. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:45:07.0 - 3 Lap(s) 09:16.7 [21] 21 08:53.9 [24] 23 09:04.9 [28] 26 09:02.2 [27] 26 08:49.1 [24] 26 --- --- --- --- --- ---
27 32 athlete detail RADA Jan 1977 KC KUTNÁ HORA 27. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:45:29.0 - 3 Lap(s) 09:40.9 [28] 28 09:04.9 [27] 27 08:57.2 [25] 28 08:58.7 [25] 28 08:47.1 [21] 27 --- --- --- --- --- ---
28 20 athlete detail METLIČKA Václav 1973 3xV TEAM 28. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:45:34.0 - 3 Lap(s) 09:41.7 [29] 29 08:59.1 [26] 26 08:55.2 [23] 27 09:01.8 [26] 27 08:56.0 [28] 28 --- --- --- --- --- ---
29 25 athlete detail KOBLIC Radek 1993 Hello CTW 29. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:37:39.0 - 4 Lap(s) 09:29.2 [26] 26 09:16.8 [29] 28 09:38.4 [30] 29 09:14.4 [28] 29 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
30 33 athlete detail TRUKSA Jakub 1987 XXX 30. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:38:15.0 - 4 Lap(s) 09:59.4 [30] 30 09:14.6 [28] 30 09:24.9 [29] 30 09:35.9 [29] 30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
31 23 athlete detail ŠŤASTNÝ Radim 2001 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 31. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:32:20.0 - 5 Lap(s) 10:49.8 [31] 31 10:46.4 [31] 31 10:43.6 [31] 31 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
32 31 athlete detail SVRČINA Karel 1995 Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava z.s. 32. /  Men Elite / Muži Elite 0:38:15.0 - 6 Lap(s) 13:02.9 [32] 32 25:12.0 [32] 32 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 35 athlete detail SKRBEK Jan 2002 ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM . /  Men Elite / Muži Elite DSQ --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 3 athlete detail PETRUŠ Lubomír 1990 D2Mont Merida . /  Men Elite / Muži Elite DNF --- 08:19.2 [-] --- 16:28.9 [-] --- 24:41.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.