Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Split 7.km | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Split 7.km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 370 | ZIEMONS Kristina | 1984 | Staffel-See-Staffel | 1. / W 30 | 0:42:42.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 23:55.4 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 371 | SEEFELD Annika | 1996 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 1. / W Hauptklasse | 0:43:24.5 | 0:00:41.8 | 24:06.7 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 362 | JAENICKE Julia | 1979 | Team Icehouse e.V. | 1. / W 40 | 0:44:13.2 | 0:01:30.4 | 24:37.2 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 183 | NAGEL Sabine | 1985 | SVO LA Germaringen | 2. / W 30 | 0:46:41.9 | 0:03:59.2 | 25:54.7 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 204 | BRENZEL Line | 1994 | #roadtokll | 2. / W Hauptklasse | 0:49:30.9 | 0:06:48.1 | 28:07.2 | 6 | ||
6 | diplom | 191 | ZELLER Magdalena | 2000 | --- | 3. / W Hauptklasse | 0:50:09.2 | 0:07:26.4 | 27:35.2 | 5 | ||
7 | diplom | 68 | SCHÄLLER Lisa | 1990 | Tsv Peiting | 3. / W 30 | 0:51:16.5 | 0:08:33.8 | 28:29.0 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 212 | LAMM Katharina | 1993 | BCF Wolfratshausen | 4. / W Hauptklasse | 0:51:38.4 | 0:08:55.6 | 29:54.5 | 12 | ||
9 | diplom | 133 | BARTHELEMY Maud | 1975 | TSV Tri Team FFB | 2. / W 40 | 0:52:03.8 | 0:09:21.0 | 29:19.4 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 286 | HAASE Cindy | 1978 | Runfurther.de | 3. / W 40 | 0:52:19.4 | 0:09:36.6 | 29:00.9 | 9 | ||
11 | diplom | 159 | KISSELBACH Paulina | 1993 | TSV Penzberg | 5. / W Hauptklasse | 0:52:44.5 | 0:10:01.7 | 28:42.9 | 8 | ||
12 | diplom | 200 | BOGNER Natalie | 1989 | --- | 4. / W 30 | 0:52:57.1 | 0:10:14.4 | 30:16.2 | 13 | ||
13 | diplom | 213 | HONEGG Sarah | 1985 | --- | 5. / W 30 | 0:53:38.6 | 0:10:55.9 | 30:27.4 | 14 | ||
14 | diplom | 288 | PROCHASKA Theresa | 1995 | --- | 6. / W Hauptklasse | 0:54:05.1 | 0:11:22.3 | 29:44.9 | 11 | ||
15 | diplom | 130 | GUZY Clarissa | 1987 | Schmuzy | 6. / W 30 | 0:54:15.6 | 0:11:32.8 | 30:33.4 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 119 | CRACE Taylor | 1995 | --- | 7. / W Hauptklasse | 0:55:00.6 | 0:12:17.9 | 30:36.9 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 260 | GEIßLER Pina | 1992 | --- | 8. / W Hauptklasse | 0:55:46.1 | 0:13:03.3 | 31:42.7 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 254 | BRUST Susanne | 1982 | --- | 7. / W 30 | 0:55:57.1 | 0:13:14.3 | 31:54.5 | 19 | ||
19 | diplom | 153 | FIEDLER Alexandra | 1977 | --- | 4. / W 40 | 0:56:29.7 | 0:13:46.9 | 32:58.2 | 24 | ||
20 | diplom | 272 | FÖRG Marie | 1993 | --- | 9. / W Hauptklasse | 0:56:41.6 | 0:13:58.8 | 32:58.2 | 24 | ||
21 | diplom | 62 | STAUDT Anna-Maria | 1991 | --- | 8. / W 30 | 0:57:14.4 | 0:14:31.6 | 32:28.4 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 184 | VEIT Verena | 1994 | --- | 10. / W Hauptklasse | 0:57:30.8 | 0:14:48.1 | 32:48.1 | 23 | ||
23 | diplom | 88 | GUTSCH Pamela | 1972 | --- | 5. / W 40 | 0:57:38.4 | 0:14:55.6 | 33:44.7 | 33 | ||
24 | diplom | 327 | HIRSCH Stefanie | 1987 | --- | 9. / W 30 | 0:57:40.1 | 0:14:57.3 | 31:24.8 | 17 | ||
25 | diplom | 28 | GEIST Anja | 1981 | --- | 6. / W 40 | 0:57:48.7 | 0:15:05.9 | 32:00.7 | 20 | ||
26 | diplom | 214 | LINDER Ingrid | 1962 | --- | 1. / W 50 | 0:58:06.6 | 0:15:23.8 | 32:28.2 | 21 | ||
27 | diplom | 335 | HÜBER Maria | 2000 | DAV Memmingen | 11. / W Hauptklasse | 0:58:14.6 | 0:15:31.8 | 33:50.3 | 37 | ||
28 | diplom | 72 | LINDNER Kerstin | 1977 | --- | 7. / W 40 | 0:58:22.6 | 0:15:39.8 | 33:46.2 | 34 | ||
29 | diplom | 196 | GEISLER Sonja | 1969 | STArunner | 2. / W 50 | 0:58:24.3 | 0:15:41.6 | 33:39.9 | 32 | ||
30 | diplom | 34 | FEND Marianne | 1984 | --- | 10. / W 30 | 0:58:49.1 | 0:16:06.3 | 33:14.2 | 28 | ||
31 | diplom | 31 | RANDALL Victoria | 1975 | TSV Oberammergau | 8. / W 40 | 0:59:04.1 | 0:16:21.3 | 33:05.0 | 26 | ||
32 | diplom | 255 | ULLMANN Daniela | 1986 | --- | 11. / W 30 | 0:59:06.2 | 0:16:23.4 | 33:46.5 | 35 | ||
33 | diplom | 271 | GEIGER Franziska | 1986 | --- | 12. / W 30 | 0:59:18.3 | 0:16:35.5 | 33:36.2 | 31 | ||
34 | diplom | 77 | THIER Kristina | 1998 | --- | 12. / W Hauptklasse | 0:59:38.6 | 0:16:55.9 | 33:14.2 | 27 | ||
35 | diplom | 79 | RABENSTEIN Elena | 1998 | --- | 13. / W Hauptklasse | 0:59:38.8 | 0:16:56.0 | 33:14.2 | 28 | ||
36 | diplom | 174 | HAACK Claudia | 1965 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM | 3. / W 50 | 1:00:11.3 | 0:17:28.6 | 33:29.2 | 30 | ||
37 | diplom | 361 | WALDNER Jessica | 1987 | --- | 13. / W 30 | 1:00:28.3 | 0:17:45.5 | 34:51.5 | 46 | ||
38 | diplom | 274 | FUCHTMANN Sandra | 1978 | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 9. / W 40 | 1:00:35.3 | 0:17:52.6 | 34:09.5 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 338 | SLAVIC Astrid | 1979 | --- | 10. / W 40 | 1:01:08.6 | 0:18:25.9 | 34:10.9 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 331 | HUBER Lucia | 1981 | --- | 11. / W 40 | 1:01:09.1 | 0:18:26.3 | 35:19.0 | 50 | ||
41 | diplom | 357 | HAGEN Katrin | 1990 | --- | 14. / W 30 | 1:01:09.3 | 0:18:26.5 | 34:56.0 | 47 | ||
42 | diplom | 347 | SCHLEHHUBER Martina | 1989 | --- | 15. / W 30 | 1:01:34.8 | 0:18:52.0 | 34:26.5 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 348 | SCHRÖTER Lisa | 1989 | --- | 16. / W 30 | 1:01:35.5 | 0:18:52.8 | 34:26.2 | 42 | ||
44 | diplom | 330 | RYNDAK Karolina | 1980 | Fishguin | 12. / W 40 | 1:01:42.8 | 0:19:00.0 | 34:42.2 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 85 | ZEITLER Conny | 1975 | --- | 13. / W 40 | 1:01:42.8 | 0:19:00.0 | 33:47.0 | 36 | ||
46 | diplom | 64 | STEIDL Mona | 1987 | SVS | 17. / W 30 | 1:02:00.9 | 0:19:18.1 | 34:24.0 | 41 | ||
47 | diplom | 197 | BAUMGARTNER Sandra | 1995 | --- | 14. / W Hauptklasse | 1:02:11.7 | 0:19:28.9 | 34:45.0 | 45 | ||
48 | diplom | 75 | HIERER Lena | 1988 | --- | 18. / W 30 | 1:02:50.8 | 0:20:08.0 | 35:19.2 | 51 | ||
49 | diplom | 76 | LASSOK Katrin | 1980 | --- | 14. / W 40 | 1:02:51.3 | 0:20:08.5 | 35:19.5 | 52 | ||
50 | diplom | 141 | FODE Daria | 2001 | --- | 15. / W Hauptklasse | 1:03:01.8 | 0:20:19.0 | 35:07.2 | 49 | ||
51 | diplom | 313 | OSTLER Melissa | 1993 | --- | 16. / W Hauptklasse | 1:03:11.0 | 0:20:28.3 | 34:20.2 | 40 | ||
52 | diplom | 96 | PINIECK Nadine | 1994 | Personal Training Pinieck | 17. / W Hauptklasse | 1:03:15.3 | 0:20:32.5 | 35:39.2 | 54 | ||
53 | diplom | 127 | WALTER Beate | 1986 | Fräulein Triathlon | 19. / W 30 | 1:03:19.5 | 0:20:36.8 | 36:33.7 | 64 | ||
54 | diplom | 129 | MÜLLER Jenny | 1983 | SCOTT | 20. / W 30 | 1:03:27.4 | 0:20:44.6 | 35:01.7 | 48 | ||
55 | diplom | 280 | LUX Mona | 1967 | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 4. / W 50 | 1:03:41.0 | 0:20:58.3 | 36:18.5 | 60 | ||
56 | diplom | 258 | JAKOWATZ Claudia | 1965 | Rasende Eisvögel | 5. / W 50 | 1:03:43.8 | 0:21:01.0 | 35:47.5 | 55 | ||
57 | diplom | 135 | AJENJO Y JORDAN Helene | 1981 | --- | 15. / W 40 | 1:03:57.6 | 0:21:14.8 | 36:15.2 | 59 | ||
58 | diplom | 35 | GALLIER Cecile | 1988 | --- | 21. / W 30 | 1:04:07.9 | 0:21:25.1 | 36:56.2 | 68 | ||
59 | diplom | 186 | ELSEL Susanne | 1980 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 16. / W 40 | 1:04:18.5 | 0:21:35.7 | 36:44.7 | 65 | ||
60 | diplom | 337 | SCHELLINGER Sophia | 1995 | --- | 18. / W Hauptklasse | 1:04:20.0 | 0:21:37.2 | 36:48.0 | 67 | ||
61 | diplom | 180 | HALBRITTER Marina | 1999 | --- | 19. / W Hauptklasse | 1:04:20.0 | 0:21:37.2 | 36:45.2 | 66 | ||
62 | diplom | 91 | DAVAABAYAR Buyankhishig | 1991 | --- | 22. / W 30 | 1:04:21.0 | 0:21:38.3 | 35:33.2 | 53 | ||
63 | diplom | 317 | MENTL Katrin | 1990 | --- | 23. / W 30 | 1:04:48.5 | 0:22:05.8 | 36:14.5 | 58 | ||
64 | diplom | 273 | ZELLER Angelika | 1971 | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 6. / W 50 | 1:04:58.3 | 0:22:15.5 | 36:22.0 | 61 | ||
65 | diplom | 207 | GÖCEN Deniz | 1986 | --- | 24. / W 30 | 1:05:06.4 | 0:22:23.6 | 37:02.5 | 69 | ||
66 | diplom | 48 | WERNING Monique | 1976 | --- | 17. / W 40 | 1:05:14.3 | 0:22:31.5 | 36:22.7 | 62 | ||
67 | diplom | 42 | MALLY Ivonne | 1974 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 18. / W 40 | 1:05:17.3 | 0:22:34.5 | 37:17.5 | 71 | ||
68 | diplom | 38 | KOHL Helga | 1959 | --- | 1. / W 60 | 1:05:27.4 | 0:22:44.6 | 36:30.2 | 63 | ||
69 | diplom | 168 | JESSICA Wallenstein | 1991 | --- | 25. / W 30 | 1:05:40.8 | 0:22:58.0 | 36:10.8 | 57 | ||
70 | diplom | 261 | GOMMERINGER Sylvette | 1962 | --- | 7. / W 50 | 1:05:59.3 | 0:23:16.5 | 36:05.7 | 56 | ||
71 | diplom | 181 | ROBINSON Brittney | 1991 | --- | 26. / W 30 | 1:06:39.5 | 0:23:56.7 | 38:17.5 | 82 | ||
72 | diplom | 107 | REILAND Mona | 1989 | --- | 27. / W 30 | 1:06:57.3 | 0:24:14.5 | 37:16.7 | 70 | ||
73 | diplom | 329 | HAGER Sabine | 1979 | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 19. / W 40 | 1:07:20.3 | 0:24:37.5 | 37:34.7 | 72 | ||
74 | diplom | 189 | RETZER Nicole | 1989 | SurvivalRunning Augsburg | 28. / W 30 | 1:07:21.1 | 0:24:38.3 | 37:56.1 | 78 | ||
75 | diplom | 190 | RAMPP Nicole | 1973 | --- | 20. / W 40 | 1:07:21.6 | 0:24:38.8 | 37:56.1 | 79 | ||
76 | diplom | 41 | BIERPRIGL Barbara | 1966 | --- | 8. / W 50 | 1:07:21.9 | 0:24:39.1 | 37:35.0 | 73 | ||
77 | diplom | 263 | COTT Sabine | 1974 | --- | 21. / W 40 | 1:07:56.7 | 0:25:14.0 | 37:38.2 | 74 | ||
78 | diplom | 45 | KOHL Susanne | 1983 | --- | 29. / W 30 | 1:08:19.1 | 0:25:36.4 | 37:43.0 | 75 | ||
79 | diplom | 113 | SCHMÖTZER Michaela | 1979 | --- | 22. / W 40 | 1:08:21.1 | 0:25:38.3 | 38:20.7 | 83 | ||
80 | diplom | 84 | HEITMANN Julia | 1985 | --- | 30. / W 30 | 1:08:31.9 | 0:25:49.1 | 37:43.2 | 76 | ||
81 | diplom | 237 | PICKERT Julia | 1978 | --- | 23. / W 40 | 1:08:36.7 | 0:25:54.0 | 37:49.7 | 77 | ||
82 | diplom | 87 | HAPPEL Nadine | 1986 | --- | 31. / W 30 | 1:08:40.5 | 0:25:57.7 | 38:57.3 | 88 | ||
83 | diplom | 322 | SAIDA Josepha | 1980 | --- | 24. / W 40 | 1:08:47.6 | 0:26:04.8 | 38:15.5 | 81 | ||
84 | diplom | 281 | LESKOVAR Kornelia | 1970 | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 9. / W 50 | 1:08:52.2 | 0:26:09.4 | 38:39.7 | 85 | ||
85 | diplom | 210 | ZÖSCH Carina | 1992 | --- | 20. / W Hauptklasse | 1:09:38.7 | 0:26:56.0 | 38:10.5 | 80 | ||
86 | diplom | 334 | KLATT Jennifer | 1982 | --- | 32. / W 30 | 1:09:49.4 | 0:27:06.6 | 38:50.5 | 87 | ||
87 | diplom | 132 | NIGGL Julia | 1990 | --- | 33. / W 30 | 1:10:17.6 | 0:27:34.8 | 38:41.7 | 86 | ||
88 | diplom | 125 | SEGL Helena | 1993 | Tsv Altenau | 21. / W Hauptklasse | 1:10:35.8 | 0:27:53.0 | 38:36.7 | 84 | ||
89 | diplom | 192 | KOSSAKOWSKI-SASSARATH Annkathrin | 1993 | SurvivalRunning Augsburg | 22. / W Hauptklasse | 1:10:41.2 | 0:27:58.4 | 39:13.0 | 90 | ||
90 | diplom | 54 | HOFFMANN Joana | 1977 | --- | 25. / W 40 | 1:10:55.9 | 0:28:13.1 | 39:34.5 | 91 | ||
91 | diplom | 90 | HOEKSTRA Tineke | 1977 | --- | 26. / W 40 | 1:11:11.9 | 0:28:29.1 | 39:41.7 | 92 | ||
92 | diplom | 296 | PATERMANN Alina | 1997 | --- | 23. / W Hauptklasse | 1:12:23.6 | 0:29:40.9 | 39:43.7 | 93 | ||
93 | diplom | 93 | PATERMANN Emily | 1995 | --- | 24. / W Hauptklasse | 1:12:38.4 | 0:29:55.6 | 39:44.0 | 94 | ||
94 | diplom | 165 | SEIBEL Jenni | 1987 | --- | 34. / W 30 | 1:12:50.4 | 0:30:07.6 | 40:43.2 | 95 | ||
95 | diplom | 270 | MEDITZ Martina | 1965 | --- | 10. / W 50 | 1:13:46.9 | 0:31:04.1 | 41:30.5 | 97 | ||
96 | diplom | 173 | PORSCHE Karolina | 1988 | --- | 35. / W 30 | 1:13:49.6 | 0:31:06.8 | 41:42.2 | 98 | ||
97 | diplom | 236 | BERNDT Karoline | 1966 | --- | 11. / W 50 | 1:14:11.1 | 0:31:28.3 | 39:12.0 | 89 | ||
98 | diplom | 51 | BÄCHMANN Christiane | 1967 | --- | 12. / W 50 | 1:14:51.4 | 0:32:08.6 | 41:24.2 | 96 | ||
99 | diplom | 226 | WELLENSTEIN Siri | 1987 | --- | 36. / W 30 | 1:18:07.6 | 0:35:24.9 | 42:47.0 | 101 | ||
100 | diplom | 219 | KAIRIES Melanie | 1973 | --- | 27. / W 40 | 1:18:09.8 | 0:35:27.0 | 41:56.0 | 99 |