La Vuelta #2 - Exploring Spain 3 | ASIA

Virtual MTB
DATE :3.10.2021 PLACE  :Spain
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Jersey Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Jersey Category Time Gap
1 68 athlete detail JONES Apricat USA 1978 --- apricat Universal 1. /  Men 40 - 49 0:24:44.0 0:00:00.0
2 35 athlete detail PEL Adam NED 1982 Team Adam-Chris adampel World 1. /  Men 30 - 39 0:24:46.9 0:00:02.9
3 58 athlete detail KRIEN Stephan AUT 1968 --- b777steve World 1. /  Men 50 - 59 0:25:23.3 0:00:39.3
4 41 athlete detail JANSEN Flip NED 1980 --- fjansen Elite 2. /  Men 40 - 49 0:25:36.8 0:00:52.8
5 30 athlete detail PINK Daniel GBR 1986 --- pinkyd Mayenne 2. /  Men 30 - 39 0:26:30.8 0:01:46.8
6 18 athlete detail SCHULTE Dominik GER 1977 Mondraker Rockets sunxlc Bad Homburg - Race 3. /  Men 40 - 49 0:28:09.4 0:03:25.4
7 21 athlete detail ARMAND Antoine GER 1975 FRA antoinearmand Santini ANGLIRU 4. /  Men 40 - 49 0:28:59.1 0:04:15.1
8 32 athlete detail GROSEN Mads DEN 1975 BareCykling.dk grochang Tour de Tohoku 5. /  Men 40 - 49 0:29:26.2 0:04:42.2
9 34 athlete detail HÖFER Patrick GER 1979 VFL Verna/Allendorf lastboyscout79 Eschborn - Frankfurt 1962 6. /  Men 40 - 49 0:29:37.3 0:04:53.3
10 4 athlete detail JOHANSEN Leif NOR 1964 --- leifnordman World 2. /  Men 50 - 59 0:30:29.4 0:05:45.4
11 2 athlete detail TSUCHIKAWA Tomoyoshi JPN 1968 --- highroller Rouvy 3. /  Men 50 - 59 0:31:10.7 0:06:26.7
12 39 athlete detail EINARSSON Thomas SWE 1968 RCC indyrules Santini Digital Jersey Man 4. /  Men 50 - 59 0:31:26.9 0:06:42.8
13 61 athlete detail RIEDEL Frank GER 1968 --- frankriedel TdS Challenge 5. /  Men 50 - 59 0:31:54.4 0:07:10.4
14 50 athlete detail MALÝ Miroslav CZE 1980 Ghost team Ghostkiller Tour de Tohoku 7. /  Men 40 - 49 0:33:28.7 0:08:44.7
15 64 athlete detail YO Yo FRA 1988 --- _yoyo_ Tour de Tohoku 3. /  Men 30 - 39 0:33:35.6 0:08:51.6
16 19 athlete detail ENGELEN Hans NED 1965 --- hans_engelen Elite 6. /  Men 50 - 59 0:33:39.3 0:08:55.3
17 42 athlete detail WINTERS Rik NED 1971 --- rikwbirdman CVB Official 7. /  Men 50 - 59 0:34:14.3 0:09:30.3
18 26 athlete detail -BIAMONTE -Michele ITA 1963 HDEMIA DELLO SPORT michelebiamonte ZRG - Cycling Club 8. /  Men 50 - 59 0:35:07.9 0:10:23.9
19 28 athlete detail STUDER Peter SUI 1955 --- peter1505 World 1. /  Men 60 - 69 0:35:31.5 0:10:47.5
20 11 athlete detail RUSSELL Gregory USA 1971 Team BBC couch_tour Legend 9. /  Men 50 - 59 0:35:37.7 0:10:53.6
21 9 athlete detail LINDEBOOM Wietze NED 1960 --- wlindeboom Schleck Gran Fondo 2. /  Men 60 - 69 0:36:01.7 0:11:17.7
22 31 athlete detail RHEKER Irg GER 1968 --- bikesurfer Eschborn - Frankfurt 1962 10. /  Men 50 - 59 0:36:08.6 0:11:24.6
23 70 athlete detail HSU matthew TPE 1977 --- matthewhsu Professional 8. /  Men 40 - 49 0:36:21.5 0:11:37.5
24 53 athlete detail COOK Peter GBR 1967 Cycle Sport South Hams petercook67 Talented 11. /  Men 50 - 59 0:36:30.0 0:11:46.0
25 43 athlete detail LEDOUX Leon NED 1971 --- leon_ledoux CADEX 12. /  Men 50 - 59 0:36:41.2 0:11:57.2
26 92 athlete detail VAN HOOREBEKE Kurt BEL 1969 --- Kuvh1 Universal 13. /  Men 50 - 59 0:36:43.6 0:11:59.6
27 38 athlete detail JONES Roger GBR 1967 --- rogerstrainer PEDALITALY 14. /  Men 50 - 59 0:38:45.2 0:14:01.2
28 55 athlete detail KLUSKENS John BEL 1970 WTC LAT kluskens77 ZRG - Cycling Club 15. /  Men 50 - 59 0:39:06.5 0:14:22.5
29 24 athlete detail THIEL Jens DEN 1958 --- honsedrengen Professional 3. /  Men 60 - 69 0:39:09.1 0:14:25.1
30 47 athlete detail GUTH Michel NED 1970 --- michel_guth ZRG - Cycling Club 16. /  Men 50 - 59 0:39:11.6 0:14:27.6
31 69 athlete detail PAI Cheng sung TPE 1976 No user_728742 Tour de Tohoku 9. /  Men 40 - 49 0:39:45.7 0:15:01.7
32 56 athlete detail WARDALE John GBR 1955 --- johnandnicky National 4. /  Men 60 - 69 0:39:48.1 0:15:04.1
33 20 athlete detail LUBBERTS Grieco NED 1963 TV TRIOS skik63 Professional 17. /  Men 50 - 59 0:40:11.9 0:15:27.8
34 57 athlete detail ARTIME Antonio ESP 1968 SkypiTeam Toniaaa Universal 18. /  Men 50 - 59 0:40:40.3 0:15:56.3
35 77 athlete detail ZHENG Weizhi TPE 1980 --- Weizhi888 Tour de Tohoku 10. /  Men 40 - 49 0:42:31.7 0:17:47.7
36 85 athlete detail MC FUCHS Lauren SUI 1966 --- LaurenMcFuchs Rouvy 19. /  Men 50 - 59 0:42:35.2 0:17:51.1
37 60 athlete detail ARCE Javier ESP 1978 --- Jarce Eschborn - Frankfurt 1962 11. /  Men 40 - 49 0:43:55.8 0:19:11.8
38 84 athlete detail LEE yuc TPE 1970 --- yuclee Talented 20. /  Men 50 - 59 0:44:01.7 0:19:17.7
39 6 athlete detail WIGHT TRI -Grant GBR 1965 wight tri grant.philbrick Universal 21. /  Men 50 - 59 0:44:40.0 0:19:56.0
40 59 athlete detail LACI Dagi HUN 1975 CST - Ceglédi Sörbringás Team lacuskax Tour de Tohoku 12. /  Men 40 - 49 0:44:54.3 0:20:10.3
41 37 athlete detail YARD Ryan USA 1977 --- ryanyard Parma race 13. /  Men 40 - 49 0:46:43.8 0:21:59.8
42 82 athlete detail HUANG Drake TPE 1988 --- jlhg Elite 4. /  Men 30 - 39 1:13:35.6 0:48:51.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.