Race around Switzerland 3 | ASIA

Virtual MTB
DATE :24.10.2021 PLACE  :Switzerland
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Jersey Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Jersey Category Time Gap
1 12 athlete detail VLIEGHE Jan BEL 1979 Raceperre jvlieghe Santini green 1. /  Men 40 - 49 0:59:58.6 0:00:00.0
2 23 athlete detail VAN HINSBERGEN Chris NED 1981 Team Adam-Chris hinsbergen World 2. /  Men 40 - 49 1:00:25.7 0:00:27.0
3 26 athlete detail PEL Adam NED 1982 Team Adam-Chris adampel World 1. /  Men 30 - 39 1:04:09.4 0:04:10.7
4 53 athlete detail HO Tony TPE 1974 OldManTurtle hts63623 Halloween 3. /  Men 40 - 49 1:09:14.4 0:09:15.8
5 57 athlete detail JIMENEZ Roberto ESP 1978 --- Robervetton Universal 4. /  Men 40 - 49 1:10:08.7 0:10:10.1
6 8 athlete detail LEYEN Chris USA 1978 --- epvwidlk2398 Rouvy 5. /  Men 40 - 49 1:15:16.4 0:15:17.8
7 54 athlete detail BOYLE999 Chang TPE 1968 --- boyle999 Lotto Soudal 1. /  Men 50 - 59 1:16:00.2 0:16:01.6
8 22 athlete detail LOOMANS Ivo NED 1977 --- loomentje Rookie 6. /  Men 40 - 49 1:16:09.1 0:16:10.4
9 16 athlete detail -MICHAEL -Glaus SUI 1989 Velo Club Kerzers CH ironmike89 PEDALITALY 2. /  Men 30 - 39 1:18:23.0 0:18:24.3
10 18 athlete detail WASEEN Philip DEN 1972 --- kongevin PEDALITALY 7. /  Men 40 - 49 1:18:39.8 0:18:41.2
11 13 athlete detail BEN Su TPE 1977 RTL Ben_Su Halloween 8. /  Men 40 - 49 1:18:42.2 0:18:43.5
12 52 athlete detail WINE wine TPE 1982 --- winewine Mayenne 3. /  Men 30 - 39 1:21:01.5 0:21:02.9
13 9 athlete detail RAYE Joel FRA 1967 La ferté gaucher JoelLucien67 Universal 2. /  Men 50 - 59 1:22:22.2 0:22:23.6
14 41 athlete detail FERNÁNDEZ Emilio ESP 1965 PENA Emilio_Fer Elite 3. /  Men 50 - 59 1:25:00.1 0:25:01.5
15 2 athlete detail GILFILLAN Wayne RSA 1965 LSD WayneGilfillan IRONMAN 4. /  Men 50 - 59 1:25:06.1 0:25:07.5
16 47 athlete detail HSIEH Hung-Kun CZE 1986 BCRC ryancid Talented 4. /  Men 30 - 39 1:29:05.3 0:29:06.7
17 17 athlete detail SUYONG Lee KOR 1970 --- SuYLee Elite 5. /  Men 50 - 59 1:30:28.7 0:30:30.0
18 19 athlete detail ABRAHAM Sam FRA 1978 HardGrafters VC duloup Mayenne 9. /  Men 40 - 49 1:31:19.3 0:31:20.7
19 39 athlete detail COOK Peter GBR 1967 Cycle Sport South Hams petercook67 Talented 6. /  Men 50 - 59 1:31:19.4 0:31:20.8
20 3 athlete detail KRIECKEMANS Nik BEL 1980 WTC Roland quicknik80 Santini Digital Jersey Woman 10. /  Men 40 - 49 1:37:35.0 0:37:36.3
21 21 athlete detail BOOTHMAN John IRL 1969 --- johnnyad National 7. /  Men 50 - 59 1:37:54.7 0:37:56.1
22 59 athlete detail SACHDEVA Himanshu GBR 1979 --- himanshu Universal 11. /  Men 40 - 49 1:40:33.5 0:40:34.9
23 55 athlete detail YAOHUA tu CZE 1967 --- kally Universal 8. /  Men 50 - 59 1:46:13.4 0:46:14.8
24 64 athlete detail DEVILLE Bertrand BEL 1964 --- BerSz Starter 9. /  Men 50 - 59 1:50:11.6 0:50:13.0
25 32 athlete detail BUCHER Patrick SUI 1974 URF vic_tory74 Talented 12. /  Men 40 - 49 1:51:55.6 0:51:57.0
26 37 athlete detail CHAO keng hao TPE 1964 ?? wtop886 CADEX 10. /  Men 50 - 59 1:56:07.8 0:56:09.2
27 27 athlete detail KRÖMER Dennis GER 1987 --- maskapone Talented 5. /  Men 30 - 39 2:01:57.2 1:01:58.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.