VIAMONT Ve stopě Zlaté lyže

cross country skiing
DATE :15.1.2022 PLACE  :Nové Město na Moravě

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
1 164 athlete detail ŤUPA Adam 2010 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) 1. /  Mladší žáci 0:06:42.6 0:00:00.0 0:06:42.6
2 163 athlete detail DIVÍN Petr 2010 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2. /  Mladší žáci 0:06:53.6 0:00:10.9 0:06:53.6
3 110 athlete detail KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla 2010 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) 1. /  Mladší žákyně 0:06:54.4 0:00:11.8 0:06:54.4
4 169 athlete detail KANĚK Václav 2010 SK Skol Brno 3. /  Mladší žáci 0:06:55.4 0:00:12.7 0:06:55.4
5 167 athlete detail KRAMPOTA Viktor 2010 SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM 4. /  Mladší žáci 0:06:55.4 0:00:12.7 0:06:55.4
6 162 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Jakub 2010 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) 5. /  Mladší žáci 0:06:56.4 0:00:13.7 0:06:56.4
7 156 athlete detail KALOVSKÝ Vladimír 2010 SK Skol Brno 6. /  Mladší žáci 0:07:00.9 0:00:18.2 0:07:00.9
8 111 athlete detail KOZÁROVÁ Veronika 2010 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) 2. /  Mladší žákyně 0:07:01.9 0:00:19.2 0:07:01.9
9 166 athlete detail VOLNÝ Lukáš 2011 TJ Gumárny Zubří 7. /  Mladší žáci 0:07:06.1 0:00:23.4 0:07:06.1
10 113 athlete detail MICHLOVÁ Tereza 2010 Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 3. /  Mladší žákyně 0:07:09.4 0:00:26.8 0:07:09.4
11 101 athlete detail VÍTKOVÁ Patricie 2011 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 4. /  Mladší žákyně 0:07:17.9 0:00:35.2 0:07:17.9
12 128 athlete detail KRUPIČKOVÁ Adéla 2011 KKL Hlinsko 5. /  Mladší žákyně 0:07:18.7 0:00:36.0 0:07:18.7
13 116 athlete detail MADULOVÁ Nikola 2010 SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY 6. /  Mladší žákyně 0:07:21.9 0:00:39.2 0:07:21.9
14 158 athlete detail SLONEK Jindřich 2011 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) 8. /  Mladší žáci 0:07:22.6 0:00:40.0 0:07:22.6
15 137 athlete detail KOSTELECKÁ Anna 2010 KKL Hlinsko 7. /  Mladší žákyně 0:07:27.6 0:00:45.0 0:07:27.6
16 115 athlete detail MULLEROVÁ Kateřina 2011 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) 8. /  Mladší žákyně 0:07:31.9 0:00:49.2 0:07:31.9
17 147 athlete detail NUHÁL Štěpán 2011 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) 9. /  Mladší žáci 0:07:33.6 0:00:51.0 0:07:33.6
18 159 athlete detail KOŇAŘÍK Antonín 2011 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 10. /  Mladší žáci 0:07:34.1 0:00:51.5 0:07:34.1
19 114 athlete detail ROZKOŠNÁ Erika 2011 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Bia) 9. /  Mladší žákyně 0:07:35.2 0:00:52.5 0:07:35.2
20 165 athlete detail KŘEPELA Jiří 2011 Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 11. /  Mladší žáci 0:07:36.4 0:00:53.7 0:07:36.4
21 123 athlete detail ČERNÁ Patricie 2011 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) 10. /  Mladší žákyně 0:07:36.4 0:00:53.7 0:07:36.4
22 146 athlete detail POBOŘIL Adam 2010 SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY 12. /  Mladší žáci 0:07:36.9 0:00:54.2 0:07:36.9
23 157 athlete detail KONOPÁČ Jonáš 2011 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Bia) 13. /  Mladší žáci 0:07:39.9 0:00:57.2 0:07:39.9
24 125 athlete detail SVOBODOVÁ Nela 2011 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Bia) 11. /  Mladší žákyně 0:07:45.1 0:01:02.5 0:07:45.1
25 105 athlete detail REBMANN Cornelia 2011 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Bia) 12. /  Mladší žákyně 0:07:48.4 0:01:05.8 0:07:48.4
26 161 athlete detail MOUČKA Jan 2010 Lyžařský oddíl SK Svratka 14. /  Mladší žáci 0:07:49.6 0:01:06.9 0:07:49.6
27 130 athlete detail MAREŠOVÁ Natálie 2010 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) 13. /  Mladší žákyně 0:07:49.9 0:01:07.3 0:07:49.9
28 127 athlete detail VYTLAČILOVÁ Adéla 2010 SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY 14. /  Mladší žákyně 0:07:54.2 0:01:11.5 0:07:54.2
29 126 athlete detail HLADKÁ Leontýna 2010 SK Skol Brno 15. /  Mladší žákyně 0:07:54.9 0:01:12.3 0:07:54.9
30 108 athlete detail MAŠTALÍŘSKÁ Edita 2010 Lyžařský oddíl SK Svratka 16. /  Mladší žákyně 0:08:04.1 0:01:21.5 0:08:04.1
31 133 athlete detail CHALOUPKOVÁ Renata 2011 SK Skol Brno 17. /  Mladší žákyně 0:08:05.7 0:01:23.0 0:08:05.7
32 136 athlete detail GREGOROVÁ Anna 2011 Lyžařský oddíl SK Svratka 18. /  Mladší žákyně 0:08:07.9 0:01:25.2 0:08:07.9
33 132 athlete detail DEJDAROVÁ Tereza 2010 Iscarex Česká Třebová 19. /  Mladší žákyně 0:08:08.4 0:01:25.7 0:08:08.4
34 109 athlete detail NAJDEKROVÁ Julie 2011 Univerzita Brno 20. /  Mladší žákyně 0:08:10.2 0:01:27.5 0:08:10.2
35 120 athlete detail PÁNKOVÁ Pavla 2011 KB Střelka Brno (Sps) 21. /  Mladší žákyně 0:08:11.7 0:01:29.0 0:08:11.7
36 118 athlete detail ORSÁGOVÁ Benita 2010 SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY 22. /  Mladší žákyně 0:08:11.9 0:01:29.2 0:08:11.9
37 148 athlete detail SEYČEK Jáchym 2011 --- 15. /  Mladší žáci 0:08:12.3 0:01:29.7 0:08:12.3
38 155 athlete detail STENE Oskar 2011 SK Skol Brno 16. /  Mladší žáci 0:08:13.9 0:01:31.2 0:08:13.9
39 150 athlete detail KREJSA Šimon 2010 KUS Sopotnice 17. /  Mladší žáci 0:08:15.9 0:01:33.2 0:08:15.9
40 134 athlete detail FALTUSOVÁ Štěpánka 2010 TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí 23. /  Mladší žákyně 0:08:25.6 0:01:42.9 0:08:25.6
41 138 athlete detail KOUTNÁ Klára 2011 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) 24. /  Mladší žákyně 0:08:27.9 0:01:45.2 0:08:27.9
42 152 athlete detail KUBALÁK Matěj 2011 SK NMNM (Sev. kombi) 18. /  Mladší žáci 0:08:39.6 0:01:57.0 0:08:39.6
43 119 athlete detail ONDRÁKOVÁ Adéla 2011 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Bia) 25. /  Mladší žákyně 0:08:42.4 0:01:59.8 0:08:42.4
44 124 athlete detail RYGLOVÁ Beáta 2011 Univerzita Brno 26. /  Mladší žákyně 0:08:44.6 0:02:02.0 0:08:44.6
45 135 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Viktorie 2010 KKL Hlinsko 27. /  Mladší žákyně 0:08:44.9 0:02:02.3 0:08:44.9
46 104 athlete detail LA CARBONARA Noemi 2011 Univerzita Brno 28. /  Mladší žákyně 0:08:52.9 0:02:10.3 0:08:52.9
47 144 athlete detail KUBÁŇ Patrik 2010 Univerzita Brno 19. /  Mladší žáci 0:08:56.9 0:02:14.2 0:08:56.9
48 151 athlete detail ZELENÝ Lukáš 2010 Lyžařský oddíl SK Svratka 20. /  Mladší žáci 0:09:10.1 0:02:27.4 0:09:10.1
49 143 athlete detail OŠMERA Lukáš 2011 SK NMNM (Sev. kombi) 21. /  Mladší žáci 0:09:12.1 0:02:29.5 0:09:12.1
50 107 athlete detail BLECHOVÁ Nikola 2010 TJ Spartak Letohrad 29. /  Mladší žákyně 0:09:14.1 0:02:31.5 0:09:14.1
51 153 athlete detail FAJMON Michal 2011 ŠSK Nové Město na Moravě 22. /  Mladší žáci 0:09:25.4 0:02:42.7 0:09:25.4
52 102 athlete detail KALOVSKÁ Denisa 2011 SK Skol Brno 30. /  Mladší žákyně 0:09:29.4 0:02:46.8 0:09:29.4
53 103 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška 2010 --- 31. /  Mladší žákyně 0:09:36.4 0:02:53.7 0:09:36.4
54 122 athlete detail MOTLOVÁ Sára 2011 TJ Spartak Letohrad 32. /  Mladší žákyně 0:09:36.9 0:02:54.2 0:09:36.9
55 139 athlete detail RYGLOVÁ šárka 2011 --- 33. /  Mladší žákyně 0:10:46.6 0:04:03.9 0:10:46.6
56 117 athlete detail SVOBODOVÁ Kristýna 2011 --- 34. /  Mladší žákyně 0:14:47.8 0:08:05.2 0:14:47.8
--- 106 athlete detail SCHWABOVÁ Barbora 2011 Univerzita Brno . /  Mladší žákyně DNS --- ---
--- 112 athlete detail PÁNKOVÁ Pavla 2011 KB Střelka Brno . /  Mladší žákyně DNS --- ---
--- 121 athlete detail PRIESOLOVÁ Markéta 2010 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Bia) . /  Mladší žákyně DNS --- ---
--- 129 athlete detail SURÁ Nikola 2010 KB Střelka Brno (Sps) . /  Mladší žákyně DNS --- ---
--- 131 athlete detail KOZÁROVÁ Veronika 2010 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) . /  Mladší žákyně DNS --- ---
--- 141 athlete detail BORECKÝ Adam 2010 Klub biatlonu Říčany . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- ---
--- 142 athlete detail JANSA Štěpán 2011 TJ Spartak Letohrad . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- ---
--- 145 athlete detail VÁCHA Jan 2011 TJ Spartak Letohrad . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- ---
--- 149 athlete detail SÁDOVSKÝ Filip 2010 Lyžařský oddíl SK Svratka . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- ---
--- 154 athlete detail SUCHÝ Adam 2010 Lyžařský oddíl SK Svratka . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- ---
--- 160 athlete detail HRANICKÝ Patrik 2010 FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- ---
--- 168 athlete detail JANÍČEK Rostislav 2011 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- ---
--- 170 athlete detail RUŠAR Filip 2010 SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.