VIAMONT Ve stopě Zlaté lyže
DATE : | 15.1.2022 | PLACE : | Nové Město na Moravě |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Time | Gap | Net time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 164 | ŤUPA Adam | 2010 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) | 0:06:42.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:06:42.6 | |
2 | diplom | 163 | DIVÍN Petr | 2010 | TJ Gumárny Zubří | 0:06:53.6 | 0:00:10.9 | 0:06:53.6 | |
3 | diplom | 169 | KANĚK Václav | 2010 | SK Skol Brno | 0:06:55.4 | 0:00:12.7 | 0:06:55.4 | |
4 | diplom | 167 | KRAMPOTA Viktor | 2010 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM | 0:06:55.4 | 0:00:12.7 | 0:06:55.4 | |
5 | diplom | 162 | KŘÍŽ Jakub | 2010 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) | 0:06:56.4 | 0:00:13.7 | 0:06:56.4 | |
6 | diplom | 156 | KALOVSKÝ Vladimír | 2010 | SK Skol Brno | 0:07:00.9 | 0:00:18.2 | 0:07:00.9 | |
7 | diplom | 166 | VOLNÝ Lukáš | 2011 | TJ Gumárny Zubří | 0:07:06.1 | 0:00:23.4 | 0:07:06.1 | |
8 | diplom | 158 | SLONEK Jindřich | 2011 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) | 0:07:22.6 | 0:00:40.0 | 0:07:22.6 | |
9 | diplom | 147 | NUHÁL Štěpán | 2011 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) | 0:07:33.6 | 0:00:51.0 | 0:07:33.6 | |
10 | diplom | 159 | KOŇAŘÍK Antonín | 2011 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 0:07:34.1 | 0:00:51.5 | 0:07:34.1 | |
11 | diplom | 165 | KŘEPELA Jiří | 2011 | Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou | 0:07:36.4 | 0:00:53.7 | 0:07:36.4 | |
12 | diplom | 146 | POBOŘIL Adam | 2010 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 0:07:36.9 | 0:00:54.2 | 0:07:36.9 | |
13 | diplom | 157 | KONOPÁČ Jonáš | 2011 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Bia) | 0:07:39.9 | 0:00:57.2 | 0:07:39.9 | |
14 | diplom | 161 | MOUČKA Jan | 2010 | Lyžařský oddíl SK Svratka | 0:07:49.6 | 0:01:06.9 | 0:07:49.6 | |
15 | diplom | 148 | SEYČEK Jáchym | 2011 | --- | 0:08:12.3 | 0:01:29.7 | 0:08:12.3 | |
16 | diplom | 155 | STENE Oskar | 2011 | SK Skol Brno | 0:08:13.9 | 0:01:31.2 | 0:08:13.9 | |
17 | diplom | 150 | KREJSA Šimon | 2010 | KUS Sopotnice | 0:08:15.9 | 0:01:33.2 | 0:08:15.9 | |
18 | diplom | 152 | KUBALÁK Matěj | 2011 | SK NMNM (Sev. kombi) | 0:08:39.6 | 0:01:57.0 | 0:08:39.6 | |
19 | diplom | 144 | KUBÁŇ Patrik | 2010 | Univerzita Brno | 0:08:56.9 | 0:02:14.2 | 0:08:56.9 | |
20 | diplom | 151 | ZELENÝ Lukáš | 2010 | Lyžařský oddíl SK Svratka | 0:09:10.1 | 0:02:27.4 | 0:09:10.1 | |
21 | diplom | 143 | OŠMERA Lukáš | 2011 | SK NMNM (Sev. kombi) | 0:09:12.1 | 0:02:29.5 | 0:09:12.1 | |
22 | diplom | 153 | FAJMON Michal | 2011 | ŠSK Nové Město na Moravě | 0:09:25.4 | 0:02:42.7 | 0:09:25.4 | |
--- | 141 | BORECKÝ Adam | 2010 | Klub biatlonu Říčany | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 142 | JANSA Štěpán | 2011 | TJ Spartak Letohrad | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 145 | VÁCHA Jan | 2011 | TJ Spartak Letohrad | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 149 | SÁDOVSKÝ Filip | 2010 | Lyžařský oddíl SK Svratka | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 154 | SUCHÝ Adam | 2010 | Lyžařský oddíl SK Svratka | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 160 | HRANICKÝ Patrik | 2010 | FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 168 | JANÍČEK Rostislav | 2011 | SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 170 | RUŠAR Filip | 2010 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | DNS | --- | --- |