VIAMONT Ve stopě Zlaté lyže

cross country skiing
DATE :15.1.2022 PLACE  :Nové Město na Moravě

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
1 204 athlete detail KUBALÁK Jiří CZE 2009 SK NMNM (Sev. kombi) 1. /  Starší žáci 0:04:48.2 0:00:00.0 0:04:48.2
2 216 athlete detail ŠÍR Martin CZE 2008 ASC Rozsochy 2. /  Starší žáci 0:04:52.9 0:00:04.7 0:04:52.9
3 228 athlete detail VÍTEK Richard CZE 2008 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 3. /  Starší žáci 0:04:57.1 0:00:08.9 0:04:57.1
4 230 athlete detail KROUTIL Šimon CZE 2008 Ski klub RD Rýmařov 4. /  Starší žáci 0:05:04.1 0:00:15.9 0:05:04.1
5 227 athlete detail BENEŠ Marek CZE 2008 Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 5. /  Starší žáci 0:05:07.1 0:00:18.8 0:05:07.1
6 193 athlete detail HOLÍKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2008 Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 1. /  Starší žákyně 0:05:16.5 0:00:28.2 0:05:16.5
7 202 athlete detail BALCAR Antonín CZE 2008 SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY 6. /  Starší žáci 0:05:16.7 0:00:28.5 0:05:16.7
8 185 athlete detail SKÁLOVÁ Renata CZE 2008 Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 2. /  Starší žákyně 0:05:18.5 0:00:30.2 0:05:18.5
9 221 athlete detail HAVLÍK Matyáš CZE 2009 --- 7. /  Starší žáci 0:05:19.2 0:00:30.9 0:05:19.2
10 206 athlete detail SPURNÝ Samuel CZE 2008 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 8. /  Starší žáci 0:05:19.9 0:00:31.7 0:05:19.9
11 205 athlete detail VINOHRADNÍK Jan CZE 2008 Ski klub RD Rýmařov 9. /  Starší žáci 0:05:21.4 0:00:33.2 0:05:21.4
12 219 athlete detail TOMÁŠEK Milan CZE 2008 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) 10. /  Starší žáci 0:05:24.4 0:00:36.2 0:05:24.4
13 229 athlete detail ROUS Martin CZE 2009 TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí 11. /  Starší žáci 0:05:26.1 0:00:37.9 0:05:26.1
14 224 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNEK Ondřej CZE 2008 Univerzita Brno 12. /  Starší žáci 0:05:26.1 0:00:37.9 0:05:26.1
15 195 athlete detail KRAMPOTOVÁ Adéla CZE 2008 SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY 3. /  Starší žákyně 0:05:26.5 0:00:38.2 0:05:26.5
16 213 athlete detail HRADIL Marek CZE 2009 SK NMNM (Sev. kombi) 13. /  Starší žáci 0:05:27.7 0:00:39.4 0:05:27.7
17 198 athlete detail KRÁČMAROVÁ Anna CZE 2009 BKL Machov 4. /  Starší žákyně 0:05:29.7 0:00:41.5 0:05:29.7
18 199 athlete detail ROŽŇÁKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2008 Ski klub RD Rýmařov 5. /  Starší žákyně 0:05:31.4 0:00:43.2 0:05:31.4
19 180 athlete detail FIC Maja CZE 2008 UKS Muflon Duszniki Zdrój 6. /  Starší žákyně 0:05:32.0 0:00:43.7 0:05:32.0
20 172 athlete detail ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Petra CZE 2008 Ski klub RD Rýmařov 7. /  Starší žákyně 0:05:34.8 0:00:46.5 0:05:34.8
21 191 athlete detail WALCZYSKOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2009 SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY 8. /  Starší žákyně 0:05:35.5 0:00:47.2 0:05:35.5
22 207 athlete detail VALENTA Jakub CZE 2008 Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 14. /  Starší žáci 0:05:36.4 0:00:48.2 0:05:36.4
23 211 athlete detail VYSTRČIL Jakub CZE 2008 Ski klub RD Rýmařov 15. /  Starší žáci 0:05:38.7 0:00:50.4 0:05:38.7
24 218 athlete detail KRISTEJN Jiří CZE 2009 TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí 16. /  Starší žáci 0:05:40.7 0:00:52.4 0:05:40.7
25 217 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš CZE 2008 SK Skol Brno 17. /  Starší žáci 0:05:41.4 0:00:53.2 0:05:41.4
26 222 athlete detail VOLNÝ Martin CZE 2008 TJ Gumárny Zubří 18. /  Starší žáci 0:05:44.6 0:00:56.4 0:05:44.6
27 210 athlete detail KREČMER Filip CZE 2009 Ski klub RD Rýmařov 19. /  Starší žáci 0:05:45.7 0:00:57.4 0:05:45.7
28 189 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Žofie CZE 2008 SKIBI Valašské Meziříčí 9. /  Starší žákyně 0:05:46.2 0:00:58.0 0:05:46.2
29 176 athlete detail VÁCHOVÁ Amálie CZE 2008 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) 10. /  Starší žákyně 0:05:49.3 0:01:01.0 0:05:49.3
30 203 athlete detail FRÝDEK Lukáš CZE 2008 biatlon blansko 20. /  Starší žáci 0:05:59.4 0:01:11.2 0:05:59.4
31 182 athlete detail PTÁČKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2008 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 11. /  Starší žákyně 0:06:01.2 0:01:13.0 0:06:01.2
32 201 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Tomáš CZE 2008 SK Skol Brno 21. /  Starší žáci 0:06:06.4 0:01:18.2 0:06:06.4
33 214 athlete detail HOLAS Štěpán CZE 2009 Orientační Běh Opava 22. /  Starší žáci 0:06:14.7 0:01:26.4 0:06:14.7
34 226 athlete detail JANEČEK Martin CZE 2009 --- 23. /  Starší žáci 0:06:14.9 0:01:26.7 0:06:14.9
35 179 athlete detail PTÁČKOVÁ Julie CZE 2009 Univerzita Brno 12. /  Starší žákyně 0:06:16.7 0:01:28.5 0:06:16.7
36 174 athlete detail OŠMEROVÁ Julie CZE 2009 SK NMNM (Sev. kombi) 13. /  Starší žákyně 0:06:17.7 0:01:29.5 0:06:17.7
37 209 athlete detail CHALOUPKA Kryštof CZE 2009 SK Skol Brno 24. /  Starší žáci 0:06:22.2 0:01:33.9 0:06:22.2
38 181 athlete detail MUSIOLOVÁ Andrea CZE 2009 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 14. /  Starší žákyně 0:06:23.2 0:01:35.0 0:06:23.2
39 173 athlete detail NUHÁLOVÁ Karolína CZE 2008 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) 15. /  Starší žákyně 0:06:24.7 0:01:36.5 0:06:24.7
40 231 athlete detail ŠABATA František CZE 2009 Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 25. /  Starší žáci 0:06:29.4 0:01:41.1 0:06:29.4
41 208 athlete detail PÁCHA Ondřej CZE 2009 TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí 26. /  Starší žáci 0:06:35.4 0:01:47.2 0:06:35.4
42 215 athlete detail ČECH Viktor CZE 2008 --- 27. /  Starší žáci 0:06:40.4 0:01:52.2 0:06:40.4
43 183 athlete detail KVAČKOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2008 TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí 16. /  Starší žákyně 0:06:48.5 0:02:00.2 0:06:48.5
44 184 athlete detail RYGLOVÁ Adéla CZE 2008 Univerzita Brno 17. /  Starší žákyně 0:06:49.7 0:02:01.5 0:06:49.7
45 194 athlete detail PEŇÁZOVÁ Charlotte CZE 2008 SK Skol Brno 18. /  Starší žákyně 0:06:55.5 0:02:07.2 0:06:55.5
46 212 athlete detail DEDEK Matej CZE 2009 AD TEAM 28. /  Starší žáci 0:07:14.9 0:02:26.7 0:07:14.9
47 196 athlete detail ZEZULKOVÁ Simona CZE 2008 TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí 19. /  Starší žákyně 0:07:18.2 0:02:30.0 0:07:18.2
48 190 athlete detail PREISLEROVÁ Nela Agáta CZE 2009 AK Iscarex Česká Třebová 20. /  Starší žákyně 0:07:30.2 0:02:42.0 0:07:30.2
49 171 athlete detail MITVALSKÁ Bára CZE 2009 TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí 21. /  Starší žákyně 0:07:36.5 0:02:48.3 0:07:36.5
50 187 athlete detail KŘÍŽOVÁ Adéla CZE 2008 Biatlon Klub Říčany 22. /  Starší žákyně 0:07:55.5 0:03:07.2 0:07:55.5
51 192 athlete detail KŘÍŽOVÁ Agáta CZE 2009 Biatlon Klub Říčany 23. /  Starší žákyně 0:09:44.7 0:04:56.5 0:09:44.7
52 188 athlete detail BORUNSKÁ Alžběta CZE 2009 Orentační Běh Opava 24. /  Starší žákyně 0:10:42.9 0:05:54.7 0:10:42.9
--- 175 athlete detail LORENCOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) . /  Starší žákyně DNS --- ---
--- 177 athlete detail PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE 2009 Žďár nad Sázavou . /  Starší žákyně DNS --- ---
--- 178 athlete detail GAJOVÁ Rozálie Anna CZE 2008 SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY . /  Starší žákyně DNS --- ---
--- 186 athlete detail ČECHOVÁ Johana CZE 2008 Univerzita Brno . /  Starší žákyně DNS --- ---
--- 197 athlete detail DUFKOVÁ Evelína CZE 2009 SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh) . /  Starší žákyně DNS --- ---
--- 220 athlete detail KOVALČÍK Petr CZE 2009 on-off team . /  Starší žáci DNS --- ---
--- 223 athlete detail KUCHAŘÍK Jan CZE 2008 SK Skol Brno . /  Starší žáci DNS --- ---
--- 225 athlete detail DOLEŽEL Tadeáš CZE 2009 KB Střelka Brno (Sps) . /  Starší žáci DNS --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.