VIAMONT Ve stopě Zlaté lyže

cross country skiing
DATE :15.1.2022 PLACE  :Nové Město na Moravě

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time 2 km # 4 km # 6 km # 8 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time 2 km # 4 km # 6 km # 8 km #
1 5025 athlete detail EHL Jaroslav CZE 1981 SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 1. /  M40-49 0:27:36.8 0:00:00.0 0:27:36.8 0:05:08.8 1 0:10:44.8 1 0:16:22.5 1 0:22:05.6 1
2 5051 athlete detail VEBER Tomáš CZE 1974 Kasper-Swix Team 2. /  M40-49 0:28:31.8 0:00:54.9 0:28:31.8 0:05:20.3 2 0:11:05.8 2 0:16:56.8 2 0:22:50.8 2
3 5015 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Jan Ferdinand CZE 1988 VSK MFF UK 1. /  M30-39 0:28:41.7 0:01:04.8 0:28:41.7 0:05:33.1 6 0:11:16.1 3 0:17:03.1 3 0:22:55.8 3
4 5010 athlete detail SRNSKÝ Radim CZE 1989 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2. /  M30-39 0:29:03.1 0:01:26.2 0:29:03.1 0:05:29.6 4 0:11:27.1 5 0:17:23.1 5 0:23:19.2 4
5 5013 athlete detail KUBRIČAN Lukáš CZE 1984 Rossignol racing team 3. /  M30-39 0:29:27.1 0:01:50.2 0:29:27.1 0:05:22.4 3 0:11:19.1 4 0:17:20.4 4 0:23:24.7 5
6 5008 athlete detail PAVLÍK Tomáš CZE 1987 SK Rover Praha 4. /  M30-39 0:30:21.2 0:02:44.3 0:30:21.2 0:05:42.2 7 0:11:47.5 7 0:17:56.7 7 0:24:18.2 7
7 5002 athlete detail MOLVA František CZE 1994 SKI team VYSOČINA 1. /  M15-29 0:30:33.9 0:02:57.0 0:30:33.9 0:05:29.9 5 0:11:32.6 6 0:17:37.9 6 0:24:24.1 8
8 5039 athlete detail RYBÁŘ Tomáš CZE 1981 LOKAL BLOK 3. /  M40-49 0:30:35.4 0:02:58.5 0:30:35.4 0:05:46.1 8 0:11:50.7 8 0:17:58.2 8 0:24:10.4 6
9 5060 athlete detail SVOBODA Pavel CZE 1971 KKL Hlinsko 1. /  M50-59 0:30:41.1 0:03:04.2 0:30:41.1 0:05:46.9 9 0:12:12.7 9 0:18:25.4 9 0:24:39.5 9
10 5081 athlete detail BOUDÍKOVÁ Adéla CZE 1986 Vltava Fund Ski Team 1. /  W30-39 0:31:06.3 0:03:29.4 0:31:06.3 0:05:59.7 15 0:12:25.2 14 0:18:45.7 11 0:25:06.7 10
11 5056 athlete detail VENHODA Milan CZE 1971 SKI team VYSOČINA 2. /  M50-59 0:31:34.6 0:03:57.7 0:31:34.6 0:05:51.8 11 0:12:18.8 12 0:18:45.4 10 0:25:14.4 12
12 5023 athlete detail TEPLÝ Ondřej CZE 1978 Café racers 4. /  M40-49 0:31:35.2 0:03:58.3 0:31:35.2 0:06:05.1 17 0:12:21.7 13 0:18:46.9 12 0:25:13.7 11
13 5066 athlete detail BELIANSKÝ Anton SVK 1962 KL Nováky 1. /  M60+ 0:31:42.9 0:04:06.0 0:31:42.9 0:05:56.7 14 0:12:16.5 11 0:19:06.3 16 0:25:26.5 13
14 5001 athlete detail SVOBODA Pavel CZE 2003 KKL Hlinsko 2. /  M15-29 0:31:55.1 0:04:18.2 0:31:55.1 0:05:53.9 13 0:12:31.2 16 0:19:02.4 15 0:25:33.9 15
15 5018 athlete detail KOCOUREK František CZE 1983 SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc 5. /  M30-39 0:31:58.4 0:04:21.5 0:31:58.4 0:06:04.7 16 0:12:27.5 15 0:18:59.5 14 0:25:29.3 14
16 5003 athlete detail KOUŘÍK Pavel CZE 1993 LK Tatran Chodov 3. /  M15-29 0:32:12.4 0:04:35.5 0:32:12.4 0:05:48.5 10 0:12:15.5 10 0:18:56.5 13 0:25:42.8 16
17 5055 athlete detail KULICH Jaroslav CZE 1963 Vltava Fund Ski Team 3. /  M50-59 0:32:24.3 0:04:47.4 0:32:24.3 0:06:13.9 23 0:12:44.4 19 0:19:17.7 17 0:25:52.0 17
18 5024 athlete detail SEJK Jan CZE 1980 --- 5. /  M40-49 0:32:34.4 0:04:57.5 0:32:34.4 0:06:10.2 21 0:12:44.5 20 0:19:20.7 18 0:25:59.8 18
19 5027 athlete detail BUBULA Pawel POL 1980 SKIPOL.PL 6. /  M40-49 0:32:52.8 0:05:15.9 0:32:52.8 0:05:53.5 12 0:12:33.2 17 0:19:21.0 19 0:26:19.5 20
20 5019 athlete detail REJSEK Ondřej CZE 1979 Želivák HK 7. /  M40-49 0:32:53.1 0:05:16.2 0:32:53.1 0:06:11.1 22 0:12:55.4 21 0:19:36.9 21 0:26:17.9 19
21 5041 athlete detail RYŠKA Vít CZE 1975 --- 8. /  M40-49 0:32:59.4 0:05:22.5 0:32:59.4 0:06:05.8 18 0:12:43.0 18 0:19:27.3 20 0:26:22.6 21
22 5040 athlete detail KALOVSKÝ Vladimír CZE 1974 SK Skol Brno 9. /  M40-49 0:33:56.4 0:06:19.5 0:33:56.4 0:06:20.1 25 0:13:03.9 23 0:19:57.4 22 0:26:53.7 22
23 5047 athlete detail PAPOUŠEK Marek CZE 1977 Žďár nad Sázavou 10. /  M40-49 0:33:57.0 0:06:20.1 0:33:57.0 0:06:15.9 24 0:13:03.6 22 0:20:06.1 23 0:27:03.9 23
24 5014 athlete detail KILIAN Ondřej CZE 1987 TJ Vysočina 6. /  M30-39 0:34:15.5 0:06:38.6 0:34:15.5 0:06:26.8 28 0:13:21.9 26 0:20:27.6 25 0:27:23.1 24
25 5021 athlete detail ŠUNKA Jan CZE 1976 Moravan Louňovice 11. /  M40-49 0:34:19.3 0:06:42.4 0:34:19.3 0:06:31.9 31 0:13:32.4 30 0:20:28.7 27 0:27:26.5 25
26 5033 athlete detail ZAJÍC Václav CZE 1979 Rossignol racing team 12. /  M40-49 0:34:28.6 0:06:51.7 0:34:28.6 0:06:31.6 30 0:13:27.4 29 0:20:27.7 26 0:27:32.2 26
27 5048 athlete detail NOVAK Petr CZE 1973 KKL Hlinsko 13. /  M40-49 0:34:33.1 0:06:56.2 0:34:33.1 0:06:26.8 27 0:13:26.1 28 0:20:30.8 28 0:27:33.3 27
28 5084 athlete detail HAVELKA Miroslav CZE 1963 --- 4. /  M50-59 0:34:43.4 0:07:06.5 0:34:43.4 0:06:09.2 20 0:13:09.7 24 0:20:15.7 24 0:27:35.5 28
29 5037 athlete detail SPILKA Kryštof CZE 1982 Sokol Maxicky 14. /  M40-49 0:34:58.5 0:07:21.6 0:34:58.5 0:06:30.5 29 0:13:40.3 31 0:20:42.5 29 0:27:56.8 29
30 5006 athlete detail KUČERA Michal CZE 1992 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 7. /  M30-39 0:35:27.4 0:07:50.5 0:35:27.4 0:06:23.9 26 0:13:25.6 27 0:20:42.7 30 0:28:03.7 30
31 5004 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Miroslav CZE 1995 Žižkovský tygři 4. /  M15-29 0:35:36.4 0:07:59.6 0:35:36.4 0:06:06.4 19 0:13:14.9 25 0:20:58.5 31 0:28:41.4 31
32 5005 athlete detail KUNDERA Zdeněk CZE 1989 KuKu team 8. /  M30-39 0:36:11.9 0:08:35.0 0:36:11.9 0:06:59.8 39 0:14:15.3 35 0:21:21.8 33 0:28:54.1 34
33 5064 athlete detail ZOUREK Pavel CZE 1960 PBV Brno 2. /  M60+ 0:36:12.4 0:08:35.5 0:36:12.4 0:06:46.7 34 0:14:07.2 34 0:21:19.0 32 0:28:44.7 32
34 5116 athlete detail MAREČEK Petr CZE 1969 SK team Vysočina 5. /  M50-59 0:36:17.2 0:08:40.4 0:36:17.2 0:06:37.0 32 0:13:58.7 32 0:21:23.3 34 0:28:51.0 33
35 5017 athlete detail CHMELAŘ Lukáš CZE 1991 www.chaloupkydestne.cz 9. /  M30-39 0:36:28.7 0:08:51.8 0:36:28.7 0:06:45.0 33 0:14:05.3 33 0:21:29.8 35 0:29:06.5 35
36 5113 athlete detail ŠIMURDA Ivo CZE 1983 TJ Vysočina 10. /  M30-39 0:37:06.7 0:09:29.8 0:37:06.7 0:07:34.3 52 0:14:53.9 44 0:22:27.4 40 0:29:40.1 36
37 5067 athlete detail KŘEČEK Miroslav CZE 1962 Vltava Fund Ski Team 3. /  M60+ 0:37:10.8 0:09:33.9 0:37:10.8 0:06:48.0 35 0:14:23.3 37 0:22:06.9 36 0:29:49.8 37
38 5032 athlete detail ŽÁRA Pavel CZE 1973 --- 15. /  M40-49 0:37:30.3 0:09:53.4 0:37:30.3 0:06:58.2 37 0:14:42.2 40 0:22:24.2 39 0:30:02.3 39
39 5061 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Petr CZE 1972 --- 6. /  M50-59 0:37:37.1 0:10:00.2 0:37:37.1 0:06:59.0 38 0:14:28.5 38 0:22:10.0 38 0:29:57.8 38
40 5009 athlete detail LORENC Lukáš CZE 1990 --- 11. /  M30-39 0:37:52.5 0:10:15.6 0:37:52.5 0:06:50.7 36 0:14:19.2 36 0:22:07.5 37 0:30:07.2 40
41 5054 athlete detail FRANZ Luděk CZE 1965 KB Říčany 7. /  M50-59 0:38:00.5 0:10:23.7 0:38:00.5 --- --- 0:14:53.0 43 0:22:41.1 43 0:30:30.6 41
42 5016 athlete detail STANĚK Vojtěch CZE 1988 eD system Silvini team 12. /  M30-39 0:38:25.4 0:10:48.5 0:38:25.4 0:07:10.6 43 0:15:07.9 46 0:23:05.4 47 0:30:56.9 45
43 5034 athlete detail KLÍMA Martin CZE 1982 Elmtrade Racing team 16. /  M40-49 0:38:36.1 0:10:59.2 0:38:36.1 0:07:06.2 41 0:14:43.0 41 0:22:30.5 42 0:30:42.8 42
44 5026 athlete detail KORCINA Michal CZE 1973 Brno 17. /  M40-49 0:38:38.6 0:11:01.7 0:38:38.6 0:07:09.5 42 0:14:49.3 42 0:22:48.1 44 0:30:49.8 44
45 373 athlete detail SKŘIČKA Jan CZE 1978 SK Nové Město na Moravě 18. /  M40-49 0:38:40.5 0:11:03.6 0:38:40.5 0:07:21.3 48 0:15:13.8 48 0:23:14.1 48 0:31:07.4 47
46 5052 athlete detail ŠIMEČEK Tomáš CZE 1966 TJ ČZU Rolníci 8. /  M50-59 0:38:44.1 0:11:07.2 0:38:44.1 0:07:05.4 40 0:14:41.1 39 0:22:30.4 41 0:30:46.2 43
47 5045 athlete detail KREJSA Tomáš CZE 1977 KUS Sopotnice 19. /  M40-49 0:38:58.6 0:11:21.7 0:38:58.6 0:07:16.7 46 0:15:04.4 45 0:22:59.7 45 0:31:00.5 46
48 5038 athlete detail DEDEK Ales CZE 1975 AD TEAM 20. /  M40-49 0:39:23.9 0:11:47.0 0:39:23.9 0:07:22.8 50 0:15:19.0 51 0:23:15.1 49 0:31:25.1 48
49 5035 athlete detail GOLDSCHMIDT Roman CZE 1973 SKK Moravský Krumlov 21. /  M40-49 0:39:36.9 0:12:00.0 0:39:36.9 0:07:21.5 49 0:15:28.0 52 0:23:33.5 51 0:31:41.8 50
50 5070 athlete detail JANÁK Karel CZE 1957 TITAN TRILIFE 4. /  M60+ 0:39:50.6 0:12:13.8 0:39:50.6 0:07:15.1 45 0:15:18.4 50 0:23:23.1 50 0:31:35.9 49
51 5057 athlete detail OŽANA Václav CZE 1964 NMNM 9. /  M50-59 0:40:28.8 0:12:51.9 0:40:28.8 0:07:58.4 57 0:16:17.4 54 0:24:22.7 54 0:32:27.5 51
52 5062 athlete detail CHMELAŘ Pavel CZE 1964 Chaloupky Deštné 10. /  M50-59 0:40:52.7 0:13:15.8 0:40:52.7 0:07:38.4 53 0:15:58.5 53 0:24:12.5 53 0:32:37.2 54
53 5012 athlete detail KLAKURKA Václav CZE 1983 AD TEAM 13. /  M30-39 0:41:06.6 0:13:29.7 0:41:06.6 0:07:13.7 44 0:15:18.0 49 0:23:43.8 52 0:32:33.8 53
54 5050 athlete detail HOLEMÝ Libor CZE 1973 Valaští bajkeři 22. /  M40-49 0:42:26.7 0:14:49.8 0:42:26.7 0:07:45.8 55 0:16:20.9 55 0:24:53.9 55 0:33:51.9 56
55 5043 athlete detail KOTLÁR Matej SVK 1981 --- 23. /  M40-49 0:42:28.1 0:14:51.2 0:42:28.1 0:08:01.9 60 0:16:34.6 60 0:25:15.4 57 0:33:57.2 57
56 5063 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Martin CZE 1964 SK Skol Brno 11. /  M50-59 0:42:33.1 0:14:56.2 0:42:33.1 0:08:00.2 59 0:16:25.2 57 0:25:02.5 56 0:33:50.7 55
57 5073 athlete detail POHANKA Jiří CZE 1962 --- 5. /  M60+ 0:42:46.8 0:15:09.9 0:42:46.8 0:07:17.9 47 0:15:13.2 47 0:23:03.5 46 0:32:30.0 52
58 5044 athlete detail ŠTURSA Vít CZE 1979 TJ ČZU Rolníci 24. /  M40-49 0:42:50.8 0:15:13.9 0:42:50.8 0:07:45.1 54 0:16:32.4 59 0:25:18.1 58 0:34:07.4 58
59 5106 athlete detail DLOUHÝ Jiří CZE 1983 --- 14. /  M30-39 0:43:00.0 0:15:23.1 0:43:00.0 0:08:07.6 62 0:16:42.9 61 0:25:35.7 60 0:34:26.7 60
60 5105 athlete detail BUCHTA Michal CZE 1975 Ski team Jimramov 25. /  M40-49 0:43:20.3 0:15:43.4 0:43:20.3 0:07:47.3 56 0:16:23.8 56 0:25:21.8 59 0:34:20.8 59
61 5072 athlete detail ORNER Zdeněk CZE 1956 TITAN TRILIFE 6. /  M60+ 0:43:26.7 0:15:49.8 0:43:26.7 0:08:18.1 65 0:16:55.2 64 0:25:37.9 61 0:34:42.7 62
62 5117 athlete detail MATULA Antonín CZE 1967 Troskotovice 12. /  M50-59 0:44:13.2 0:16:36.3 0:44:13.2 0:08:07.0 61 0:17:00.2 65 0:26:15.0 64 0:35:38.5 65
63 5028 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Petr DEN 1973 Klub biatlonu Blansko 26. /  M40-49 0:44:24.0 0:16:47.1 0:44:24.0 0:07:27.7 51 0:16:27.7 58 0:25:46.2 62 0:34:27.3 61
64 5042 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Vít CZE 1980 Blansko 27. /  M40-49 0:44:44.2 0:17:07.3 0:44:44.2 0:07:59.6 58 0:16:53.6 62 0:26:16.4 65 0:35:26.4 64
65 5082 athlete detail BENEŠOVÁ Jolana CZE 1969 Redpoint Team 1. /  W50+ 0:44:47.3 0:17:10.4 0:44:47.3 0:08:13.2 63 0:16:54.9 63 0:25:51.9 63 0:35:15.5 63
66 5071 athlete detail PŘIBIL Petr CZE 1959 PJR Frenštát p.R. 7. /  M60+ 0:45:44.3 0:18:07.4 0:45:44.3 0:08:15.0 64 0:17:47.0 66 0:26:52.1 66 0:36:22.1 66
67 5046 athlete detail SACHS Daniel CZE 1980 Brno 28. /  M40-49 0:46:31.4 0:18:54.5 0:46:31.4 0:08:55.6 67 0:18:36.4 68 0:27:59.6 67 0:37:34.1 67
68 5007 athlete detail ŠÍL Ladislav CZE 1986 --- 15. /  M30-39 0:48:29.8 0:20:52.9 0:48:29.8 0:08:31.0 66 0:18:20.8 67 0:28:17.8 68 0:38:28.3 68
69 5083 athlete detail VLČKOVÁ Romana CZE 1971 Brno 2. /  W50+ 0:49:47.1 0:22:10.2 0:49:47.1 0:09:03.6 68 0:18:51.6 69 0:29:23.7 69 0:39:49.2 69
70 5069 athlete detail KELLER Libor CZE 1955 --- 8. /  M60+ 0:51:37.2 0:24:00.3 0:51:37.2 0:09:34.3 69 0:19:50.8 70 0:30:20.1 70 0:40:59.3 70
71 340 athlete detail DRÁSALOVÁ Vlasta CZE 1969 --- 3. /  W50+ 0:53:18.1 0:25:41.2 0:53:18.1 0:10:09.6 72 0:21:10.6 73 0:31:55.9 73 0:42:42.1 72
72 392 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Václav CZE 1957 Ay Caramba 9. /  M60+ 0:53:30.2 0:25:53.3 0:53:30.2 0:09:52.1 71 0:20:22.7 71 0:31:29.4 71 0:42:31.5 71
73 5059 athlete detail KOUTNÝ Petr CZE 1968 Borci zdar 13. /  M50-59 0:53:49.5 0:26:12.6 0:53:49.5 0:09:46.0 70 0:20:26.3 72 0:31:44.1 72 0:43:01.1 73
74 388 athlete detail HRUBÝ Jiří CZE 1969 --- 14. /  M50-59 0:57:09.5 0:29:32.6 0:57:09.5 0:10:43.8 73 0:21:54.8 74 0:34:00.1 74 0:45:41.4 74
--- 5020 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Miroslav CZE 1973 --- . /  M40-49 DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5085 athlete detail SVĚTINSKY Radek CZE 1977 TITAN TRILIFE . /  M40-49 DNF --- --- 0:39:47.6 --- 0:51:00.6 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5086 athlete detail FORET Miloslav CZE 1967 TITAN TRILIFE . /  M50-59 DNF --- --- 0:39:14.8 --- 0:49:22.1 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5107 athlete detail URBÁŠEK Michal CZE 1989 Strahovští kolibříci . /  M30-39 DNF --- --- 0:38:23.8 --- 0:52:46.4 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5108 athlete detail MONČEV Martin CZE 1988 Strahovští kolibříci . /  M30-39 DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5011 athlete detail TRÁVNÍČEK Tomáš CZE 1990 SK POLAR . /  M30-39 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5022 athlete detail BORUNSKÝ Tomáš CZE 1974 Orentační Běh Opava . /  M40-49 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5029 athlete detail MINÁŘ Jan CZE 1981 --- . /  M40-49 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5030 athlete detail ŠMÍD Jakub CZE 1982 --- . /  M40-49 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5031 athlete detail KOVALČÍK Tomáš CZE 1973 on-off team . /  M40-49 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5036 athlete detail WAGNER Jiří CZE 1980 BODY CARE FITNESS . /  M40-49 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5049 athlete detail POZLER Tomáš CZE 1976 EDPOTEAM . /  M40-49 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5053 athlete detail KUČERA František CZE 1971 --- . /  M50-59 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5058 athlete detail TEPLY Robin CZE 1967 Olfincar Skilauf Team . /  M50-59 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5065 athlete detail ČAJČÍK Karel CZE 1957 Yacht Pardubice . /  M60+ DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5068 athlete detail PRAŽAN Josef CZE 1953 --- . /  M60+ DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5087 athlete detail NAVRTATIL Jakub CZE 1989 AD TEAM . /  M30-39 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5088 athlete detail NAVRATIL Jakub CZE 1989 ADTeam . /  M30-39 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5115 athlete detail VOSKA Filip CZE 1975 --- . /  M40-49 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.