VIAMONT Ve stopě Zlaté lyže

cross country skiing
DATE :15.1.2022 PLACE  :Nové Město na Moravě

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time 2 km # 4 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time 2 km # 4 km #
1 356 athlete detail WOJTYŁA Wojcieh POL 2001 --- 1. /  M15-29K 0:15:58.3 0:00:00.0 0:15:58.3 04:57.1 1 0:10:28.6 1
2 315 athlete detail DOBROVSKÝ Michal CZE 2004 biatlon blansko 2. /  M15-29K 0:17:52.9 0:01:54.6 0:17:52.9 05:44.8 2 0:11:47.6 2
3 355 athlete detail FORMAN David CZE 1993 Žižkovský tygři 3. /  M15-29K 0:18:28.5 0:02:30.2 0:18:28.5 05:49.9 4 0:12:17.9 3
4 314 athlete detail FIALA Jan CZE 2004 --- 4. /  M15-29K 0:18:28.8 0:02:30.4 0:18:28.8 05:53.6 5 0:12:19.9 4
5 364 athlete detail HOLUB Matej CZE 1988 Zdar nad Sazavou 1. /  M30-39K 0:18:39.5 0:02:41.2 0:18:39.5 05:58.3 6 0:12:21.6 5
6 382 athlete detail ŠRŮTEK David CZE 1981 Rossignol racing team 1. /  M40-49K 0:18:45.6 0:02:47.3 0:18:45.6 06:00.1 7 0:12:27.2 6
7 385 athlete detail VESELSKÝ Martin CZE 1969 ZZN HP Žďár nad Sázavou 1. /  M50-59K 0:19:38.1 0:03:39.7 0:19:38.1 06:12.2 8 0:13:00.4 8
8 358 athlete detail KOBÍK Martin CZE 2000 --- 5. /  M15-29K 0:19:44.6 0:03:46.3 0:19:44.6 05:47.2 3 0:12:44.7 7
9 372 athlete detail OTRUSINA Jiří CZE 1982 XCSPORT.cz Nordic Racing Team 2. /  M40-49K 0:20:07.4 0:04:09.1 0:20:07.4 06:29.5 12 0:13:24.0 9
10 394 athlete detail ROHÁČEK Michal CZE 1961 eD system Silvini team 1. /  M60+K 0:20:19.4 0:04:21.1 0:20:19.4 06:27.1 10 0:13:28.1 10
11 320 athlete detail ŠEVČÍK František CZE 2005 Klub biatlonu Prostějov 6. /  M15-29K 0:20:22.5 0:04:24.2 0:20:22.5 06:32.1 13 0:13:40.1 13
12 333 athlete detail KALOVÁ Jitka CZE 1973 SK Skol Brno 1. /  W40-49K 0:20:31.0 0:04:32.7 0:20:31.0 06:27.9 11 0:13:38.9 11
13 371 athlete detail DEMČENKO Evžen CZE 1976 --- 3. /  M40-49K 0:20:37.1 0:04:38.8 0:20:37.1 06:48.0 16 0:13:44.8 14
14 377 athlete detail ROZKOŠNÝ Michal CZE 1978 --- 4. /  M40-49K 0:20:41.8 0:04:43.5 0:20:41.8 06:32.4 14 0:13:38.9 12
15 363 athlete detail FAISTAVER Jaroslav CZE 1989 FDF Shop 2. /  M30-39K 0:20:53.9 0:04:55.5 0:20:53.9 06:27.0 9 0:13:45.2 15
16 381 athlete detail FIALA Petr CZE 1982 --- 5. /  M40-49K 0:21:04.8 0:05:06.4 0:21:04.8 06:46.8 15 0:14:04.1 16
17 288 athlete detail PELÍŠEK Jaromír CZE 2006 biatlon blansko 7. /  M15-29K 0:21:23.0 0:05:24.7 0:21:23.0 06:59.3 19 0:14:15.1 17
18 374 athlete detail TOKÁR Pavol SVK 1981 --- 6. /  M40-49K 0:21:42.0 0:05:43.7 0:21:42.0 06:50.7 17 0:14:29.2 18
19 365 athlete detail SYSEL Petr CZE 1986 --- 3. /  M30-39K 0:21:51.1 0:05:52.8 0:21:51.1 06:56.5 18 0:14:30.8 19
20 359 athlete detail MATOUŠEK Michal CZE 1986 --- 4. /  M30-39K 0:22:40.8 0:06:42.5 0:22:40.8 07:15.7 21 0:15:01.2 20
21 370 athlete detail NEPUSTIL Petr CZE 1977 --- 7. /  M40-49K 0:22:50.9 0:06:52.6 0:22:50.9 07:17.4 22 0:15:09.7 21
22 323 athlete detail ČERMÁKOVÁ Jana CZE 1998 --- 1. /  W15-29K 0:22:54.8 0:06:56.5 0:22:54.8 07:19.4 23 0:15:11.9 22
23 395 athlete detail KRECHLER Miroslav CZE 1952 Ježek team 2. /  M60+K 0:23:14.3 0:07:16.0 0:23:14.3 07:13.7 20 0:15:20.2 23
24 331 athlete detail MAREČKOVÁ Pavla CZE 1974 --- 2. /  W40-49K 0:23:23.3 0:07:25.0 0:23:23.3 07:19.7 24 0:15:20.5 24
25 5109 athlete detail PŘIBYL Libor CZE 1983 LA squash GANG 5. /  M30-39K 0:23:49.9 0:07:51.6 0:23:49.9 07:28.4 25 0:15:40.4 25
26 344 athlete detail POZLEROVÁ Edita CZE 2007 EDPOTEAM 2. /  W15-29K 0:23:50.1 0:07:51.8 0:23:50.1 07:56.1 32 0:16:00.8 27
27 361 athlete detail KOSCIELNIAK Zdeněk CZE 1991 --- 6. /  M30-39K 0:24:08.0 0:08:09.7 0:24:08.0 07:31.1 26 0:15:50.9 26
28 252 athlete detail MATEJOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 KB Střelka Brno (Dorost) 3. /  W15-29K 0:24:33.9 0:08:35.5 0:24:33.9 07:54.3 31 0:16:28.5 30
29 396 athlete detail BRUNCLÍK Ivo CZE 1958 TJ Slovan Špindlerův Mlýn 3. /  M60+K 0:24:36.8 0:08:38.5 0:24:36.8 07:42.4 27 0:16:13.4 28
30 354 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Martin CZE 2003 biatlon blansko 8. /  M15-29K 0:25:00.5 0:09:02.2 0:25:00.5 07:49.3 28 0:16:20.1 29
31 368 athlete detail NEJEDLÍK Tomáš CZE 1989 Voklobáci 7. /  M30-39K 0:25:21.4 0:09:23.1 0:25:21.4 07:53.3 30 0:16:47.5 33
32 357 athlete detail KOPŘIVA Jan CZE 1999 SK Šediviny 9. /  M15-29K 0:25:23.0 0:09:24.6 0:25:23.0 07:58.7 33 0:16:44.2 31
33 327 athlete detail JABLONSKA Ewa POL 1986 SAP SRM Consultant 1. /  W30-39K 0:25:23.5 0:09:25.2 0:25:23.5 07:53.1 29 0:16:47.4 32
34 329 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Emma CZE 1991 --- 2. /  W30-39K 0:26:29.7 0:10:31.4 0:26:29.7 08:44.9 39 0:17:45.0 35
35 321 athlete detail ŽŮRKOVÁ Anna CZE 2000 --- 4. /  W15-29K 0:26:35.4 0:10:37.1 0:26:35.4 08:28.1 36 0:17:36.7 34
36 325 athlete detail ČERMÁKOVÁ Veronika CZE 1996 Brno 5. /  W15-29K 0:26:43.7 0:10:45.4 0:26:43.7 08:41.8 38 0:17:48.5 36
37 5089 athlete detail MINAŘÍK Vít CZE 1972 --- 2. /  M50-59K 0:27:08.3 0:11:10.0 0:27:08.3 08:24.5 34 0:17:51.6 37
38 326 athlete detail KRÁČMAROVÁ Lenka CZE 1984 Kupkolo.cz MTB Trilogy 3. /  W30-39K 0:27:26.0 0:11:27.7 0:27:26.0 08:55.9 41 0:18:18.4 41
39 342 athlete detail ČERMÁKOVÁ Jitka CZE 1961 --- 1. /  W50+K 0:27:30.8 0:11:32.5 0:27:30.8 08:52.9 40 0:18:16.6 40
40 376 athlete detail VÁBEK Jiří CZE 1981 --- 8. /  M40-49K 0:27:43.8 0:11:45.5 0:27:43.8 08:27.2 35 0:18:14.8 39
41 384 athlete detail FORETNÍK Ladislav CZE 1963 KRTZ 3. /  M50-59K 0:27:55.6 0:11:57.3 0:27:55.6 08:35.2 37 0:18:14.4 38
42 397 athlete detail NECHVATAL Frantisek CZE 1953 cyklo knezice 4. /  M60+K 0:28:56.2 0:12:57.9 0:28:56.2 08:58.2 42 0:18:50.8 42
43 383 athlete detail KOLÁTOR Aleš CZE 1972 České dráhy 4. /  M50-59K 0:29:05.5 0:13:07.2 0:29:05.5 09:01.8 43 0:19:09.6 43
44 291 athlete detail VLK Michael CZE 2006 Biatlon Prostějov 10. /  M15-29K 0:29:38.4 0:13:40.1 0:29:38.4 10:37.8 49 0:19:58.1 45
45 360 athlete detail KUZMIAK Michal CZE 1988 Adidas Runners 8. /  M30-39K 0:30:18.0 0:14:19.7 0:30:18.0 09:23.9 44 0:19:23.4 44
46 378 athlete detail KORNER Jindrich CZE 1979 --- 9. /  M40-49K 0:30:43.4 0:14:45.0 0:30:43.4 09:49.8 46 0:20:30.8 46
47 386 athlete detail KOPŘIVA Miloslav CZE 1968 SK Šediviny 5. /  M50-59K 0:31:33.8 0:15:35.5 0:31:33.8 09:40.3 45 0:20:43.3 47
48 366 athlete detail ŠŤÁVA Radek CZE 1992 Voklobáci 9. /  M30-39K 0:31:59.8 0:16:01.5 0:31:59.8 10:01.0 47 0:21:20.8 48
49 343 athlete detail LACIGOVÁ Simona CZE 1962 --- 2. /  W50+K 0:32:51.3 0:16:52.9 0:32:51.3 10:16.6 48 0:21:31.6 49
50 341 athlete detail CHMELAŘOVÁ Marie CZE 1963 Chaloupky Deštné 3. /  W50+K 0:34:40.2 0:18:41.9 0:34:40.2 11:14.7 51 0:22:40.2 50
51 75 athlete detail CHMELAŘ Tomáš CZE 2013 --- 11. /  M15-29K 0:35:05.9 0:19:07.5 0:35:05.9 10:49.7 50 0:22:44.5 51
52 362 athlete detail KADERA Petr CZE 1986 --- 10. /  M30-39K 0:35:55.2 0:19:56.9 0:35:55.2 11:26.3 52 0:23:46.6 52
53 400 athlete detail TALA ERIK CZE 2006 AD TEAM 12. /  M15-29K 0:36:39.6 0:20:41.3 0:36:39.6 11:38.2 53 0:24:21.7 53
54 390 athlete detail CHVÁTAL Vladimír CZE 1967 --- 6. /  M50-59K 0:40:07.9 0:24:09.6 0:40:07.9 12:19.0 54 0:26:26.8 54
55 322 athlete detail VENCLOVÁ Aneta CZE 2003 --- 6. /  W15-29K 0:41:19.7 0:25:21.4 0:41:19.7 12:32.1 55 0:26:47.7 55
56 337 athlete detail DEDKOVA Blanka CZE 1977 AD TEAM 3. /  W40-49K 0:41:57.5 0:25:59.1 0:41:57.5 12:42.5 56 0:27:39.7 56
57 339 athlete detail VENCLOVÁ Martina CZE 1971 --- 4. /  W50+K 0:43:18.0 0:27:19.6 0:43:18.0 13:11.9 57 0:28:29.2 57
--- 324 athlete detail TŮMOVÁ Tereza CZE 1995 SK Skol Brno . /  W15-29K DNS --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 328 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Eva CZE 1990 --- . /  W30-39K DNS --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 330 athlete detail SKŘIČKOVÁ Lucie CZE 1984 SK Nové Město na Moravě . /  W30-39K DNS --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 332 athlete detail TVARŮŽKOVÁ Blanka CZE 1976 --- . /  W40-49K DNS --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 334 athlete detail ZÁBOJOVÁ Petra CZE 1973 --- . /  W40-49K DNS --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 335 athlete detail HRANICKÁ Kateřina CZE 1976 --- . /  W40-49K DNS --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 336 athlete detail STENE Dana CZE 1979 SK Skol Brno . /  W40-49K DNS --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 338 athlete detail SRNKOVÁ Zdenka CZE 1979 --- . /  W40-49K DNS --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 351 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Tomáš CZE 2003 SK NMNM . /  M15-29K DNS --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 352 athlete detail BREZÁNI Dárius SVK 1996 --- . /  M15-29K DNS --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 353 athlete detail STODŮLKA Jakub CZE 2003 biatlon blansko . /  M15-29K DNS --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 367 athlete detail HAJNÝ Jiří CZE 1992 Strahovsti Kolibrici . /  M30-39K DNS --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 369 athlete detail PRAJSNER Josef CZE 1982 --- . /  M40-49K DNS --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 375 athlete detail ZÍTKA Ondřej CZE 1982 --- . /  M40-49K DNS --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 379 athlete detail PROKEŠ Lukáš CZE 1975 --- . /  M40-49K DNS --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 380 athlete detail PŘICHYSTAL Lukáš CZE 1981 ŠAK Židlochovice . /  M40-49K DNS --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 387 athlete detail CHMELAŘ Tomáš CZE 1964 --- . /  M50-59K DNS --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 389 athlete detail VAŠÁTKO Ondřej CZE 1968 SK Šediviny . /  M50-59K DNS --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 393 athlete detail ROBOŠ Ladislav CZE 1949 --- . /  M60+K DNS --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 399 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNEK Martin CZE 1973 --- . /  M40-49K DNS --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5110 athlete detail JEŽKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1991 --- . /  W30-39K DNS --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.