CARDION Karlův běh - CARDION Karlův běh - sobota
DATE : | 19.2.2022 | PLACE : | Boží Dar |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 601 | ŠVARC Michal | 2007 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 1. / M16F | 0:16:23.6 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 635 | BENÍŠEK Kryštof | 2008 | Biatlon klub Ostrov | 1. / M14F | 0:16:24.5 | 0:00:00.8 | ||
3 | diplom | 5296 | VEJVODA Lukáš | 2008 | --- | 2. / M14F | 0:16:43.4 | 0:00:19.7 | ||
4 | diplom | 602 | GAŠEK Šimon | 2007 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 2. / M16F | 0:16:56.2 | 0:00:32.5 | ||
5 | diplom | 611 | KUNC Matyáš | 2007 | Biatlon klub Ostrov | 3. / M16F | 0:17:29.4 | 0:01:05.7 | ||
6 | diplom | 606 | BÍBA Mikuláš | 2007 | --- | 4. / M16F | 0:17:42.9 | 0:01:19.2 | ||
7 | diplom | 634 | RYBÁKOVÁ Lucie | 2009 | --- | 1. / W14F | 0:18:08.8 | 0:01:45.1 | ||
8 | diplom | 620 | PEŠTOVÁ Kamila | 2007 | USK CS Plzeň | 1. / W16F | 0:18:21.0 | 0:01:57.3 | ||
9 | diplom | 5400 | VYSKOČILOVÁ Magdaléna | 2009 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 2. / W14F | 0:19:38.6 | 0:03:15.0 | ||
10 | diplom | 631 | VÁŇOVÁ Eliška | 2008 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 3. / W14F | 0:19:47.2 | 0:03:23.5 | ||
11 | diplom | 641 | VLAŠÍMSKÁ Karolína | 2008 | BK Ostrov | 4. / W14F | 0:19:49.1 | 0:03:25.5 | ||
12 | diplom | 5295 | DEVERA Lukáš | 2007 | Biatlon Klecany | 5. / M16F | 0:19:53.7 | 0:03:30.0 | ||
13 | diplom | 604 | ANDRŠ Matěj | 2006 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 6. / M16F | 0:20:27.9 | 0:04:04.2 | ||
14 | diplom | 605 | TOBRMANOVÁ Anna Sofie | 2006 | USK CS Plzeň | 2. / W16F | 0:22:22.3 | 0:05:58.6 | ||
15 | diplom | 5347 | FRÜHAUFOVÁ Julie | 2007 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 3. / W16F | 0:22:31.6 | 0:06:07.9 | ||
16 | diplom | 643 | VAŠKOVÁ Nikola | 2008 | BK Ostrov | 5. / W14F | 0:23:05.6 | 0:06:41.9 | ||
17 | diplom | 5401 | KOLLÁR Lubor | 2009 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 3. / M14F | 0:23:19.5 | 0:06:55.9 | ||
18 | diplom | 624 | SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ Aneta | 2007 | BCM Krušné hory | 4. / W16F | 0:23:38.1 | 0:07:14.4 | ||
19 | diplom | 644 | SÝKORA Štěpán | 2007 | USK CS Plzeň | 7. / M16F | 0:24:08.6 | 0:07:44.9 | ||
20 | diplom | 5307 | BARBIER Mikuláš | 2009 | Boží Dar | 4. / M14F | 0:28:44.1 | 0:12:20.5 | ||
21 | diplom | 651 | HOLÝ Tobiáš | 2008 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 5. / M14F | 0:31:05.1 | 0:14:41.5 | ||
22 | diplom | 618 | LOŠŤÁKOVÁ Ela | 2009 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 6. / W14F | 0:31:06.8 | 0:14:43.1 | ||
23 | diplom | 5299 | KUNEŠ Petr | 2008 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 6. / M14F | 0:31:07.4 | 0:14:43.7 | ||
24 | diplom | 603 | MRÁZOVÁ Julie | 2006 | Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 5. / W16F | 0:31:08.1 | 0:14:44.4 | ||
25 | diplom | 645 | TOBRMAN Filip Albert | 2008 | USK CS Plzeň | 7. / M14F | 0:31:09.1 | 0:14:45.4 | ||
26 | diplom | 636 | KUNC Adam | 2008 | Biatlon klub Ostrov | 8. / M14F | 0:31:10.1 | 0:14:46.4 | ||
27 | diplom | 621 | PETŘÍK František | 2008 | BCM Krušné hory | 9. / M14F | 0:31:11.6 | 0:14:47.9 | ||
28 | diplom | 5346 | ŠMEJKAL Štěpán | 2009 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 10. / M14F | 0:31:12.4 | 0:14:48.7 | ||
29 | diplom | 629 | DOUPOVEC Ondřej | 2008 | Ski Senohraby | 11. / M14F | 0:31:23.5 | 0:14:59.8 | ||
30 | diplom | 5370 | PEŘINOVÁ EliŠka | 2007 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 6. / W16F | 0:31:23.5 | 0:14:59.8 | ||
31 | diplom | 625 | SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ Veronika | 2007 | BCM Krušné hory | 7. / W16F | 0:31:28.9 | 0:15:05.2 | ||
32 | diplom | 5345 | MOHRMANN Jonáš | 2008 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 12. / M14F | 0:31:43.0 | 0:15:19.3 | ||
33 | diplom | 622 | ČECHOCKÁ Nikol | 2009 | B.C.M Krušné hory | 7. / W14F | 0:31:56.5 | 0:15:32.8 | ||
34 | diplom | 628 | MRÁZOVÁ Ema | 2009 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 8. / W14F | 0:32:02.0 | 0:15:38.3 | ||
35 | diplom | 626 | KINDL Oliver | 2009 | Pernink | 13. / M14F | 0:32:02.0 | 0:15:38.3 | ||
36 | diplom | 640 | MYSLÍK Antonín | 2008 | BK Ostrov | 14. / M14F | 0:32:02.4 | 0:15:38.7 | ||
37 | diplom | 652 | MIŠEKOVÁ Kateřina | 2007 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 8. / W16F | 0:32:27.6 | 0:16:03.9 | ||
38 | diplom | 5369 | BÁRTOVÁ KornÉlie | 2008 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 9. / W14F | 0:32:31.6 | 0:16:07.9 | ||
39 | diplom | 613 | MATOUŠKOVÁ Leontýna | 2007 | BCM Krušné hory | 9. / W16F | 0:32:44.1 | 0:16:20.4 | ||
40 | diplom | 647 | BERÁNKOVÁ Hedvika | 2008 | USK CS Plzeň | 10. / W14F | 0:32:45.1 | 0:16:21.4 | ||
41 | diplom | 649 | STADTHERROVÁ Adéla | 2009 | SWSL Lučany | 11. / W14F | 0:32:45.1 | 0:16:21.4 | ||
42 | diplom | 639 | SEEMAN Vojtěch | 2008 | T.J.Sokol Strašnice | 15. / M14F | 0:33:20.3 | 0:16:56.7 | ||
43 | diplom | 616 | MARŠÍK Matěj | 2007 | Biatlon klub Ostrov | 8. / M16F | 0:33:22.3 | 0:16:58.7 | ||
44 | diplom | 5415 | DRAHORÁDOVÁ Ema | 2009 | Boží Dar | 12. / W14F | 0:33:31.3 | 0:17:07.7 | ||
45 | diplom | 5367 | CIPRYSOVÁ AlŽbĚta | 2008 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 13. / W14F | 0:34:09.1 | 0:17:45.4 | ||
46 | diplom | 5368 | ŠPERLOVÁ Iva | 2008 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 14. / W14F | 0:34:11.3 | 0:17:47.7 | ||
47 | diplom | 5301 | MOŽÍŠOVÁ Magdaléna | 2009 | Ski Senohraby | 15. / W14F | 0:37:26.1 | 0:21:02.4 | ||
48 | diplom | 5420 | REZKOVÁ LUDMILA | 2009 | --- | 16. / W14F | 0:38:30.2 | 0:22:06.5 | ||
49 | diplom | 650 | ČEKAN David | 2009 | --- | 16. / M14F | 0:42:16.0 | 0:25:52.3 | ||
50 | diplom | 632 | KUBIŠTA Anton | 2008 | --- | 17. / M14F | 0:47:11.2 | 0:30:47.5 | ||
50 | diplom | 633 | KUBIŠTA Vavro | 2009 | --- | 17. / M14F | 0:47:11.2 | 0:30:47.5 | ||
52 | diplom | 630 | VASTL Viktor | 2008 | LK Slovan | 19. / M14F | 0:56:08.7 | 0:39:45.0 | ||
53 | diplom | 627 | ŠEBESTOVÁ Barbora | 2009 | TJ Plamen Chodov | 17. / W14F | 0:58:48.1 | 0:42:24.5 | ||
54 | diplom | 5366 | NDUWIMANA Lisa | 2009 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 18. / W14F | 0:59:57.9 | 0:43:34.2 | ||
55 | diplom | 5297 | HERYNKOVÁ Lucie | 2009 | Ski Senohraby | 19. / W14F | 1:00:13.4 | 0:43:49.7 | ||
56 | diplom | 623 | MAŠKOVÁ Viktorie | 2008 | BCM Krušné hory | 20. / W14F | 1:00:15.0 | 0:43:51.3 | ||
57 | diplom | 614 | TOMÁŠKOVÁ Eliška | 2006 | BCM Krušné hory | 10. / W16F | 1:00:15.1 | 0:43:51.4 | ||
--- | 607 | URBAN Vít | 2006 | TJ Kadaň Krušnodraci | . / M16F | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 608 | KOTLÁNOVÁ Kristýna | 2007 | BK Ostrov | . / W16F | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 609 | HOLÁ Valeria | 2006 | LK Slovan K. Vary | . / M16F | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 610 | DROBNÁ Terezie | 2006 | BK Ostrov | . / W16F | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 612 | DROBNÁ Viktorie | 2006 | BK Ostrov | . / W16F | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 615 | NĚMCOVÁ Zuzana | 2007 | Biatlon klub Ostrov | . / W16F | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 617 | ŠILHAN Šimon | 2008 | WITTE Bike Team | . / M14F | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 619 | KVAPIL Matěj | 2009 | --- | . / M14F | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 637 | TOTH Filip | 2008 | Biatlon klub Ostrov | . / M14F | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 638 | HAVELKOVÁ Anna | 2007 | BK Ostrov | . / W16F | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 642 | BLAHOUT Jonáš | 2008 | LK Slovan K. Vary | . / M14F | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 646 | ŠTRYNCL Adam | 2009 | SWSL Lučany | . / M14F | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 648 | PISKÁČEK Petr | 2009 | Skiklub Wolfganga Samesche Lučany nad Nisou | . / M14F | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5300 | MYŠKA Martin | 2009 | Biatlon Klecany | . / M14F | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5302 | VERNER Martin | 2009 | LK Slovan K. Vary | . / M14F | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5306 | FIALOVÁ Terezie | 2007 | Plzeň | . / W16F | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5402 | ŠMEJKAL Štěpán | 2009 | LK Slovan K. Vary | . / M14F | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5403 | HOLÁ Valeria | 2006 | LK Slovan K. Vary | . / W16F | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5410 | ČÍŽKOVA Johana | 2009 | --- | . / W14F | DNS | --- |