CARDION Karlův běh - CARDION Karlův běh - sobota
DATE : | 19.2.2022 | PLACE : | Boží Dar |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5298 | ŠTĚRBA Lukáš | 2010 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 1. / M12 | 0:06:00.1 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 5363 | CIPRYSOVÁ Magdalena | 2010 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 1. / W12 | 0:06:23.6 | 0:00:23.5 | ||
3 | diplom | 658 | KEJŘOVÁ Markéta | 2012 | Baník Osek | 1. / W10 | 0:06:43.0 | 0:00:42.8 | ||
4 | diplom | 689 | MIŠEKOVÁ Lucie | 2010 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 2. / W12 | 0:06:43.3 | 0:00:43.2 | ||
5 | diplom | 5359 | BÁRTOVÁ Darina | 2010 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 3. / W12 | 0:06:46.1 | 0:00:46.0 | ||
6 | diplom | 690 | LEBEDOVÁ Veronika | 2010 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 4. / W12 | 0:06:58.9 | 0:00:58.7 | ||
7 | diplom | 657 | SCHUMANN Julia | 2011 | SV Neudorf | 5. / W12 | 0:07:10.8 | 0:01:10.6 | ||
8 | diplom | 695 | ŠPIČKA David | 2012 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 1. / M10 | 0:07:12.9 | 0:01:12.7 | ||
9 | diplom | 5364 | ŠPERLOVÁ Anna | 2010 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 6. / W12 | 0:07:20.0 | 0:01:19.8 | ||
10 | diplom | 5310 | VYTLAČIL Vojtěch | 2013 | SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY | 2. / M10 | 0:07:22.6 | 0:01:22.4 | ||
11 | diplom | 5361 | BLAHOUTOVÁ KlÁra | 2010 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 7. / W12 | 0:07:31.6 | 0:01:31.4 | ||
12 | diplom | 5355 | NDUWIMANA Ania | 2011 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 8. / W12 | 0:07:46.6 | 0:01:46.5 | ||
13 | diplom | 699 | KROPÁČEK Antonín | 2013 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 3. / M10 | 0:07:58.5 | 0:01:58.3 | ||
14 | diplom | 696 | RUTRLE Michal | 2012 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 4. / M10 | 0:08:03.3 | 0:02:03.2 | ||
15 | diplom | 694 | PILÁT Lukáš | 2012 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 5. / M10 | 0:08:28.3 | 0:02:28.2 | ||
16 | diplom | 5353 | BLAHOUTOVÁ Barbora | 2012 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 2. / W10 | 0:08:34.3 | 0:02:34.2 | ||
17 | diplom | 5354 | BAUEROVÁ Lucie | 2012 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 3. / W10 | 0:08:35.4 | 0:02:35.2 | ||
18 | diplom | 691 | KRATOCHVÍL André | 2011 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 2. / M12 | 0:08:43.4 | 0:02:43.3 | ||
19 | diplom | 692 | BASETLÍK Petr | 2011 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 3. / M12 | 0:08:48.1 | 0:02:47.9 | ||
20 | diplom | 654 | OBDRŽÁLEK Matěj | 2011 | SKP Ústí nad Labem | 4. / M12 | 0:08:55.4 | 0:02:55.2 | ||
21 | diplom | 5357 | HAVLÍČKOVÁ MÍŠa | 2011 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 9. / W12 | 0:09:04.3 | 0:03:04.1 | ||
22 | diplom | 5311 | VÍTEK Max | 2012 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 6. / M10 | 0:09:06.3 | 0:03:06.2 | ||
23 | diplom | 5329 | ŠULC Kristián | 2013 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 7. / M10 | 0:09:07.1 | 0:03:06.9 | ||
24 | diplom | 5324 | KUNEŠ Matěj | 2013 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 8. / M10 | 0:09:08.1 | 0:03:07.9 | ||
25 | diplom | 5356 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Nikol | 2011 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 10. / W12 | 0:09:11.3 | 0:03:11.2 | ||
26 | diplom | 5326 | ŠESTÁK Petr | 2013 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 9. / M10 | 0:09:24.4 | 0:03:24.3 | ||
27 | diplom | 668 | KOLÁŘ Jakub | 2012 | BCM Krušné hory | 10. / M10 | 0:09:33.1 | 0:03:32.9 | ||
28 | diplom | 677 | HALLER Maxmilián | 2011 | --- | 5. / M12 | 0:09:35.3 | 0:03:35.2 | ||
29 | diplom | 674 | VASTLOVÁ Barbora | 2011 | BK Ostrov | 11. / W12 | 0:09:40.6 | 0:03:40.4 | ||
30 | diplom | 673 | ŠEBESTOVÁ Sára | 2011 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 12. / W12 | 0:09:40.6 | 0:03:40.4 | ||
31 | diplom | 684 | BLEHA Filip | 2011 | BK Ostrov | 6. / M12 | 0:09:43.2 | 0:03:43.0 | ||
32 | diplom | 664 | KOVARDINSKÝ Vojtěch | 2012 | BCM Krušné hory | 11. / M10 | 0:10:03.7 | 0:04:03.5 | ||
33 | diplom | 688 | REXA Dominik | 2012 | --- | 12. / M10 | 0:10:07.1 | 0:04:06.9 | ||
34 | diplom | 697 | ŠLAPOVÁ Sára | 2012 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 4. / W10 | 0:10:17.8 | 0:04:17.7 | ||
35 | diplom | 5317 | KUNEŠOVÁ Dominika | 2013 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 5. / W10 | 0:10:30.7 | 0:04:30.5 | ||
36 | diplom | 661 | PETŘÍKOVÁ Doubravka | 2012 | BCM Krušné hory | 6. / W10 | 0:10:57.8 | 0:04:57.7 | ||
37 | diplom | 700 | SLEZÁK Martin | 2013 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 13. / M10 | 0:10:59.9 | 0:04:59.8 | ||
38 | diplom | 675 | DVOŘÁK Ivan | 2013 | --- | 14. / M10 | 0:11:02.6 | 0:05:02.4 | ||
39 | diplom | 676 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Anna | 2013 | --- | 7. / W10 | 0:11:03.3 | 0:05:03.2 | ||
40 | diplom | 5314 | JELÍNKOVÁ Johana | 2012 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 8. / W10 | 0:11:12.6 | 0:05:12.4 | ||
41 | diplom | 5323 | KOUŘIL Michal | 2013 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 15. / M10 | 0:11:19.6 | 0:05:19.4 | ||
42 | diplom | 5319 | MOHRMANOVÁ Beáta | 2013 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 9. / W10 | 0:11:32.5 | 0:05:32.4 | ||
43 | diplom | 685 | RUZICKA Denis | 2013 | Sokol Maxičky | 16. / M10 | 0:11:35.2 | 0:05:35.0 | ||
44 | diplom | 5322 | KOVAŘÍK Pavel | 2013 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 17. / M10 | 0:11:35.6 | 0:05:35.4 | ||
45 | diplom | 662 | HALČINSKÁ Petra | 2013 | BCM Krušné hory | 10. / W10 | 0:11:38.9 | 0:05:38.8 | ||
45 | diplom | 5325 | KUNEŠ Tomáš | 2013 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 18. / M10 | 0:11:38.9 | 0:05:38.8 | ||
47 | diplom | 5313 | TOUFAR Šimon | 2012 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 19. / M10 | 0:11:38.9 | 0:05:38.8 | ||
48 | diplom | 5321 | PELCOVÁ Aneta | 2013 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 11. / W10 | 0:11:50.0 | 0:05:49.8 | ||
49 | diplom | 655 | OBDRŽÁLKOVÁ Adéla | 2013 | SKP Ústí nad Labem | 12. / W10 | 0:11:53.1 | 0:05:52.9 | ||
50 | diplom | 5408 | NÝDR Štěpán | 2012 | Libochovice | 20. / M10 | 0:11:59.6 | 0:05:59.5 | ||
51 | diplom | 682 | SOUKUPOVÁ Eliška | 2011 | Biatlon klub Ostrov | 13. / W12 | 0:12:00.0 | 0:05:59.9 | ||
52 | diplom | 5328 | MACHÁČEK Martin | 2013 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 21. / M10 | 0:12:18.8 | 0:06:18.7 | ||
53 | diplom | 5396 | PASTVA Šimon | 2013 | --- | 22. / M10 | 0:12:20.2 | 0:06:20.0 | ||
54 | diplom | 671 | ŠUNKA Hubert | 2012 | Moravan Louňovice | 23. / M10 | 0:12:20.2 | 0:06:20.1 | ||
55 | diplom | 663 | KOPECKÁ Viktorie | 2012 | BCM Krušné hory | 13. / W10 | 0:12:31.0 | 0:06:30.9 | ||
56 | diplom | 670 | ŠUNKOVÁ Sára | 2010 | --- | 14. / W12 | 0:12:38.0 | 0:06:37.9 | ||
57 | diplom | 5318 | LINHARTOVÁ Eliška | 2013 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 14. / W10 | 0:12:41.8 | 0:06:41.7 | ||
58 | diplom | 5316 | KLEINOVÁ Natálka | 2013 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 15. / W10 | 0:12:42.8 | 0:06:42.6 | ||
59 | diplom | 5312 | KLEMENT Jakub | 2012 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 24. / M10 | 0:12:47.2 | 0:06:47.0 | ||
60 | diplom | 5398 | PASTVA Ondřej | 2011 | --- | 7. / M12 | 0:13:05.8 | 0:07:05.6 | ||
61 | diplom | 659 | SOUKUP Ondřej | 2012 | Nejdek Orienteering | 25. / M10 | 0:14:44.7 | 0:08:44.5 | ||
62 | diplom | 5404 | HRUŠKOVÁ Linda | 2010 | Písek | 15. / W12 | 0:15:53.2 | 0:09:53.1 | ||
63 | diplom | 5406 | HRUŠKA Jan | 2013 | Písek | 26. / M10 | 0:16:35.9 | 0:10:35.8 | ||
64 | diplom | 5365 | ŠMEHLÍK Timm | 2010 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 8. / M12 | 0:45:52.9 | 0:39:52.7 | ||
--- | 653 | ŠILHAN Kryštof | 2013 | WITTE Bike Team | . / M10 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 656 | KVAPIL Kryštof | 2012 | --- | . / M10 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 660 | NEUBERT Elena | 2012 | SC Bad Tölz | . / W10 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 665 | MAŠEK Robin | 2010 | B.C.M Krušné hory | . / M12 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 666 | POSTLOVÁ Silvie | 2012 | B.C.M Krušné hory | . / W10 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 667 | BAJTALON Vojtěch | 2013 | --- | . / M10 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 669 | FRAJ Tomáš | 2013 | --- | . / M10 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 672 | MATOUŠKOVÁ Šarlota | 2010 | BCM Krušné hory | . / W12 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 678 | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | 2012 | BCM Krušné hory | . / M10 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 679 | PITTROFOVÁ Karolína | 2013 | --- | . / W10 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 680 | ŠTĚRBA Lukáš | 2010 | LK Slovan K. Vary | . / M12 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 681 | VÍTEK Phillip Joel | 2011 | Biatlon klub Ostrov | . / M12 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 683 | RYSLOVA Leona | 2012 | Biatlon klub Ostrov | . / W10 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 686 | RUZICKA Marek | 2011 | Sokol Maxičky | . / M12 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 687 | TŮMOVÁ Anna | 2010 | BK Ostrov | . / W12 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 693 | ANDRESÍK Matyáš | 2010 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | . / M12 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 698 | ŠPERLOVÁ Kateřina | 2013 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | . / W10 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5308 | ŠNEBERGEROVÁ ANNA | 2013 | --- | . / W10 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5315 | SCHEE Nora | 2012 | LK Slovan K. Vary | . / W10 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5320 | PORADOVÁ Ema | 2013 | LK Slovan K. Vary | . / W10 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5327 | VÁŇA David | 2013 | LK Slovan K. Vary | . / M10 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5358 | PORADA KryŠtof | 2011 | LK Slovan K. Vary | . / M12 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5360 | SUCHÁ AdÉla | 2010 | LK Slovan K. Vary | . / W12 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5362 | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Jana | 2010 | LK Slovan K. Vary | . / W12 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5405 | SEDLÁKOVÁ Klára | 2012 | --- | . / W10 | DNS | --- |