Krkonošská 70 MONZAS

cross country skiing
DATE :12.3.2022 PLACE  :Špindlerův Mlýn, Svatý Petr

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Jméno 1 Jméno 2 Jméno 3 Jméno 4 Jméno 5 Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Jméno 1 Jméno 2 Jméno 3 Jméno 4 Jméno 5 Category Time Gap
1 3 athlete detail KALOKAGATHIA ALIANCE CZE VÍTEK Zdeňek JAKŠ Martin GRÄF Jakub MORAVEC Ondřej RYPL Miroslav 1. /  Muži 18 a více let 3:42:45.2 0:00:00.0
2 2 athlete detail VSK MFF UK CZE EHL Jaroslav VONDRA Vítězslav MARHOUN Petr VACEK Jan POLÁŠEK Jan Ferdinand 2. /  Muži 18 a více let 3:45:00.2 0:02:15.0
3 1 athlete detail KASPER SWIX TEAM CZE PETR Pavel FIŠNAR Jan KAMENICKÝ Jeroným RYGL Ladislav HOLUB Petr 3. /  Muži 18 a více let 3:51:44.6 0:08:59.3
4 4 athlete detail HAAKON ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI "B" CZE ŽÍŽALA Josef MATOUŠEK Ondřej PŠENIČKA Jakub KAŇKA Adam FRANCKE Michal 4. /  Muži 18 a více let 3:53:47.4 0:11:02.2
5 19 athlete detail SPORTICUS TEAM A CZE LOHR Petr PYŠEK Jiří KOUDELKA Filip DOUBEK Matyáš KOVÁŘ Petr 5. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:07:13.5 0:24:28.2
6 7 athlete detail SKILAUF HS ČIMIČI CZE LANDA František MELŠA Zdeněk HAVEL Lukáš ŠÁMAL Jan JIRÁK Jan 6. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:08:11.4 0:25:26.1
7 6 athlete detail VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS PRAHA A CZE KOPÁČ Jíří HUMPOLEC Michael CHALUPA Daniel LESSE Petr TIBITANZL Michal 7. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:12:05.0 0:29:19.7
8 23 athlete detail SE - SACHSENEXPRESS GER JALOWI Andreas RICHTER Michael STRUCK Sven KAMUSELLA Sirko WÄHRISCH Sten 8. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:13:39.6 0:30:54.4
9 8 athlete detail TJ PACKA A CZE POZLER Tomáš MAŠEK Petr BERKA Martin LUKEŠ Jiří MIKULA Jan 9. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:15:04.7 0:32:19.5
10 13 athlete detail ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI D CZE PELA Zbyněk VAŠÁTKO Marek ŠVARC Petr VOJTA Pavel KÁLAL Tomáš 10. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:17:00.1 0:34:14.9
11 5 athlete detail SLOVAN ZDRAVOTNÍK - ELITA CZE DROBNÍK Michal KOLÍN Jan OBUŠKEVIČ Jan CÍSAŘ Jan HORA Vojta 11. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:23:38.9 0:40:53.6
12 15 athlete detail OK 99 HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ CZE KREJČÍ Vojta PETRŽELA Jan VESELÝ Jiří JUSTA Pavel BALCAR Aleš 12. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:31:28.7 0:48:43.4
13 14 athlete detail SK VESKÁ CZE UDRŽAL Tomáš ČERMÁK Jan KOMANEC Václav GRUNDMANN Jan NOŽKA Radek 13. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:31:52.8 0:49:07.5
14 20 athlete detail LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK CRAFT TEAM CZE MACHÁČEK David KUBINA Filip POHL Miloslav POLÁK David POKORNÝ Čestmír 14. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:32:02.9 0:49:17.7
15 24 athlete detail VSK HUMANITA KANOISTIKA USK PRAHA CZE ŠTEMBERG Milan MRÁZ Pavel TŘÍSKA Jaroslav KUCIÁN Martin MOJŽÍŠEK Petr 15. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:36:25.2 0:53:39.9
16 29 athlete detail O PADESÁT LET MLADŠÍ ČERTOVO VEMENO CZE PROCHÁZKA Jakub KONVALINKA Matěj ŠTEMBERK Jáchym BALANE Daniel MOULÍK Jiří 16. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:40:39.1 0:57:53.9
17 31 athlete detail JISKRA OTROKOVICE CZE PODMOLÍK Tomáš SLOVÁČEK Tomáš KERJČÍK Jiří PANOVEC Jan DLABAJA Štěpán 17. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:45:22.7 1:02:37.5
18 16 athlete detail SKI KLUB PRAHA 4 CZE NAVRÁTIL Šimon SKRIPNIK Štěpán KRAJÍČEK Vojtěch SYSEL Ctibor PLOC Jaroslav 18. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:46:37.2 1:03:52.0
19 10 athlete detail USK CS PLZEŇ CZE PEROUTKA Tomáš MAJER Jan RAUCH Stanislav KAMARYT Tomáš BOUCHAL Jiří 19. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:47:37.2 1:04:52.0
20 58 athlete detail IRON STARS BEROUN CZE VALTER Dalibor CIHLÁŘ Jakub CIBULKA Stanislav KINDL Marek MIKULA Miroslav 20. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:47:39.0 1:04:53.8
21 12 athlete detail SKI POLICE NAD METUJÍ CZE HEIL Dušan NETÍK Ondřej RÜCKER Jakub HORNYCH Míra HORNYCH Vena 21. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:49:08.8 1:06:23.5
22 22 athlete detail HRADECKÝ SENTINEL CZE NOVOSAD David LUKEŠ Jiří DRESLER Lukáš HLOUŠEK Martin MACHÁČEK Jiří 22. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:49:11.3 1:06:26.1
23 18 athlete detail TJ PACKA B CZE SMUTEK Matěj SAHULA Cyril FOŘT Stanislav BRÝDL Ivo LISÝ Tomáš 23. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:49:15.7 1:06:30.5
24 49 athlete detail ČTVRTEČNÍ KLUB CZE TOMEČEK Zdeněk PALAS Jiří MAŠEK Ondřej VÁCLAVŮ Tomáš ZÍMA Jakub 24. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:50:08.8 1:07:23.6
25 55 athlete detail IDI NA CHUJ VLADIMIR CZE TANDLER Jan MADĚRA Josef HOUŠKA Jakub VLACH Tomáš VOTRUBA Jan 25. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:51:54.2 1:09:09.0
26 51 athlete detail ČERTOVO VEMENO CZE KŘIVSKÝ Ondřej FAKTOR Radovan ŠTEMBERK Pavel BEDNÁŘ Pavel BILINA Petr 26. /  Muži 18 a více let 4:59:22.8 1:16:37.6
27 38 athlete detail JIČÍNSKÁ 50 CZE KOHL Martin RAMZER Jan DOSTÁL Ondřej BÍLEK Aleš KUBÍN Pavel 27. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:02:03.2 1:19:18.0
28 28 athlete detail SOKOL NUSLE ORBIS CZE BUREŠ Jiří ŠENK Pavel NOVOTNÝ Aleš JONÁŠ Radek KOLÍN Jiří 28. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:04:31.3 1:21:46.1
29 45 athlete detail ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI E CZE FISCHER Robert HOLÝ Štěpán SVIDER Oto ČERNÝ Ondřej MALEČEK Martin 29. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:05:28.7 1:22:43.5
30 27 athlete detail TJ MAGLA CZE HORNER Jakub SEDLÁK Alois ĎOPAN Lukáš TÁBORSKÝ Michal FLOUSEK Petr 30. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:06:38.0 1:23:52.7
31 63 athlete detail EXTERNÍ NÁTRH CZE MATĚJŮ Jakub PŘECH Aleš KREJČÍ Matěj DOBIÁŠ Adam BUCHTA Zbyněk 31. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:13:37.3 1:30:52.1
32 33 athlete detail RUMOVÝ EXPRESS VEZE ŘÍČANY CZE LANDKAMMER Dominik KOZÁK Jakub MICHALIČKA David DAVÍDEK Dušan HEJNA Jan 32. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:14:20.7 1:31:35.5
33 35 athlete detail KLADIVA PARDUBICE CZE MAREČEK Jan PIRKL Tomáš SVOBODA Ondřej POJMAN Tomáš KUČERA Jan 33. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:14:57.1 1:32:11.9
34 39 athlete detail VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS PRAHA B CZE HÁJEK Jan BLÁHA Petr HOBZA Martin ZÍDKA Aleš TVARDÍK Jan 34. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:18:51.6 1:36:06.3
35 59 athlete detail SGCP CZ, RIGIPS CZE ČAPEK Lubomír MATULA Martin KOPAL David LISEC Tomáš POSPÍŠIL Luboš 35. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:20:11.5 1:37:26.3
36 36 athlete detail BAKAJDA HARRACHOV CZE FRENCL Josef SUCHÝ Michal BARTOŠ Libor PRENĚK Ondřej ŠULC Jakub 36. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:21:00.2 1:38:15.0
37 9 athlete detail LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ CZE KOPRNICKÝ Kamil TOŠNER Michal SOPR Ondřej JANOUŠEK Jan JANOUŠEK Petr 37. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:21:58.1 1:39:12.8
38 34 athlete detail HOROPANK CZE FLIEGL Ondřej DRAHOTA Jakub BRICH Milan HRDLIČKA Jakub KOCIÁN Jakub 38. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:25:42.3 1:42:57.1
39 30 athlete detail KOTVA PRAHA CZE DOUBKOVÁ Emma KAPKO David HRUBÝ Hugo KAŠPAR Martin ČERNÝ Vladimír 39. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:25:44.1 1:42:58.8
40 25 athlete detail SKIKLUB DRESDEN-NIEDERSEDLITZ GER RÖMHILD Dirk LINDIG Thomas FRÖHLICH Mike SCHAU Olaf BLUMENSAAT Frank 40. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:26:24.1 1:43:38.8
41 32 athlete detail ASM MEDICI Z HRADCE CZE SÝKORA Jiří ČERNICKÝ Jakub HAROM Tomáš JERIE Václav VÁLEK Jan 41. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:27:23.8 1:44:38.6
42 37 athlete detail SK ŽAMBERK CZE PETR Martin CHALOUPKA Václav SUCHODOL Josef KREJSA Tomáš DOLEČEK Martin 42. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:32:19.3 1:49:34.1
43 17 athlete detail SLOVAN ZDRAVOTNÍK - KOPYTA CZE LORENZ Jiří LANDOVSKÝ Jakub BLOUDEK Petr BOGAR František KOVÁŘ Miroslav 43. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:36:02.3 1:53:17.1
44 48 athlete detail KRUHÁČE SOKOL JANOV CZE HAVLÍK Robert POSPÍŠIL Pavel MAŠEK Jan VERNER Tomáš KUNCE Jiří 44. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:43:02.3 2:00:17.1
45 41 athlete detail HS ČIMIČI B CZE HORKÝ Pavel ČEJKA Jakub STUCHLÍK Mormír LEDER Zdeněk BLAŽEK Pavel 45. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:43:12.8 2:00:27.6
46 40 athlete detail BAKAJDA HARRACHOV B CZE SEDLÁČEK Daniel DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Jan ŠAUER Tomáš KYSELA Jan MALINA Vojtěch 46. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:49:07.4 2:06:22.1
47 53 athlete detail KOKYKORARA CZE NEZBEDA Ondřej PASLER Petr VACÁTKOVÁ Barbora JURAJ Smoleň KÁROVÁ Martina 47. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:54:43.3 2:11:58.1
48 56 athlete detail PLANTÁŽNÍCI CZE BLAŽEK Jan GROF Lukáš DUŠEK Miloš URBAN Zbyněk MINAŘÍK Daniel 48. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:54:43.6 2:11:58.3
49 54 athlete detail NADŠENCI Z POSÁZAVÍ CZE VRBATA Jan BORKOVEC Miroslav MARSCHIK Jan ZÍDEK Václav ZÍDEK Václav 49. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:55:38.6 2:12:53.4
50 61 athlete detail HELL DEFLORATORS P TEAM CZE POUR Vladimír JANDERA Petr 50. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:56:53.8 2:14:08.6
51 67 athlete detail POCEM CZE ŠVARC Aleš KŘÍŽ Libor ŠVARC Jiří VÍTEK Radim VEČEŘA Jan 51. /  Muži 18 a více let 5:57:10.1 2:14:24.8
52 64 athlete detail TIGI-SHU PRAHA (FOR UKRAINE) UKR VINDUŠKA Vladimír VŠETEČKA Michal ŽENÍŠEK Petr KOLÁŘ Tomáš ŽENÍŠEK Martin 52. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:00:49.6 2:18:04.4
53 65 athlete detail ABER FOTR TEAM CZE KORBELÁŘ Jan SLAVÍK Milan SLAVÍK Adam SINGER Tomáš MATRAS Martin 53. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:06:02.9 2:23:17.7
54 57 athlete detail PERNŠTEJN HOLOMAJZNA TEAM CZE MARTINEC Milan KOŽÍŠEK Radim CIHLO Jan KOS Jiří PETRÁČEK Luboš 54. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:07:54.4 2:25:09.2
55 60 athlete detail SRANDISTI CZE WINKLER Petr VÁGENKNECHT Jakub ŠTĚPNIČKA Jan PFLANZER FLAŠKA Petr JAKOUBEK Lukáš 55. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:11:06.6 2:28:21.4
56 42 athlete detail ROCK STARS TISÁ CZE JÍRA Josef MARTÍNEK Filip FAJT David MICHAL Zbyněk GÜRTLER Jan 56. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:16:12.6 2:33:27.4
57 47 athlete detail MIBA SPORT ŘÍČANY CZE PELANT Michal SVOBODA Jiří ROŽEK David ČECH Daniel STINGL Martin 57. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:16:36.3 2:33:51.1
58 66 athlete detail TRISPORT PLZEŇ CZE BRAŠNA Michal KRÁLOVEC Lukáš CHARVÁT Luboš HORSKÝ Martin KEINDL Petr 58. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:20:27.9 2:37:42.7
59 44 athlete detail LYŽAŘSKÁ PARTA CZE SALABA David DROBNÍKOVÁ Aneta KOLEK Petr HENYCH Oldřich VOCÁSEK Zdeněk 59. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:26:54.1 2:44:08.9
60 52 athlete detail JACHT KLUB LÁZNĚ TOUŠEŇ CZE CIKRT Tomáš TKADLEC Štěpán PARŮŽEK Jiří VERNER Kamil WINKLER Pavel 60. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:27:04.4 2:44:19.1
61 46 athlete detail CYKLO-SKI KLUB POLIČKA CZE POTMĚŠIL Leoš MIHULKA Petr GROULÍK František CRHÁKOVÁ Anna SRNSKÝ Karel 61. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:27:45.9 2:45:00.6
62 50 athlete detail BRAŽECKÝ MLÁDENCI CZE VAŠÍČEK Vojta ZELENÝ Filip KRATOCHVÍL Marek VÁCLAV Štěpán ZELENÝ Matěj 62. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:31:43.6 2:48:58.4
63 21 athlete detail TJ PACKA C CZE PŘINDA Lukáš SAIDL Filip RENDL Josef KOTRČ Matěj KOMÁREK Tomáš 63. /  Muži 18 a více let 6:42:53.6 3:00:08.4
64 26 athlete detail ZŠ TANVALD SPORTOVNÍ CZE BALCAR Jan TŮMOVÁ Jana VOBORNÍKOVÁ Alena KLINGEROVÁ Denisa ZÍTKO Tomáš 64. /  Muži 18 a více let 7:14:30.4 3:31:45.2
65 62 athlete detail FACSON CZE PEŘESTÝ Kryštof KNAPP Luboš KNAPP Matouš KNAPP Petr KNAPP Kryštof 65. /  Muži 18 a více let 8:34:53.0 4:52:07.7
--- 43 athlete detail ELITNÍ BĚŽKAŘI CHATY SEVERÁK CZE HOLOUBKOVÁ Petra HUSÁK Tomáš STEJSKAL Tomáš POSPÍŠIL Miloš PECH Miroslav . /  Muži 18 a více let DNF ---
--- 11 athlete detail AXIHO TRÉNINKOVÝ DENÍK - LAWI CZE VÁCLAV Svatoš MALÍK Michal MAŠEK Jan SACHER Lukáš AXMANN David . /  Muži 18 a více let DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.