The Digital Swiss 5 | Race 2 - Lugano | Pro

Virtual MTB
DATE :20.11.2021 PLACE  :Lugano
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Category Time Gap 40000m # 41000m # 42000m # 43000m # 44000m #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Category Time Gap 40000m # 41000m # 42000m # 43000m # 44000m #
1 12 athlete detail OSBORNE Jason GER 1994 Team Basel JasonOsborne 1. /  PRO MEN 0:57:42.2 0:00:00.0 10:06.3 5 19:08.8 1 29:39.5 1 38:46.7 1 0:49:11.9 1
2 8 athlete detail STEGER Thomas AUT 1992 Team Lugano ThomasSteger 2. /  PRO MEN 0:57:56.4 0:00:14.1 10:06.1 3 19:09.0 2 29:40.2 3 39:07.3 4 0:49:12.1 2
3 18 athlete detail WILDE Hayden NZL 1997 Team Lugano HaydenWilde 3. /  PRO MEN 0:59:55.7 0:02:13.4 10:06.0 1 19:09.6 4 29:41.1 4 38:48.2 3 0:49:46.0 3
4 9 athlete detail PERNSTEINER Hermann AUT 1990 Team Lugano HermannPernsteiner 4. /  PRO MEN 1:00:11.6 0:02:29.3 10:06.2 4 19:09.3 3 29:39.9 2 38:46.9 2 0:50:00.3 4
5 10 athlete detail STEIN Boris GER 1984 Team Basel BorisStein 5. /  PRO MEN 1:01:25.6 0:03:43.4 10:23.3 9 19:57.5 8 31:01.2 7 40:48.2 6 0:51:36.8 5
6 34 athlete detail TOMÁŠEK Lukáš CZE 1988 --- LukasTomasek1 1. /  MASTERS under 50 1:01:56.3 0:04:14.1 10:10.6 7 19:49.2 6 31:01.1 5 40:47.8 5 0:52:00.0 6
7 14 athlete detail BENNETT Sean USA 1996 Team Lugano SeanBennett1 6. /  PRO MEN 1:03:13.8 0:05:31.5 10:08.7 6 20:05.0 10 31:24.5 10 41:37.4 8 0:53:17.5 9
8 16 athlete detail VAN RIEL Marten BEL 1992 Team Luzern MartenVanRiel 7. /  PRO MEN 1:03:26.7 0:05:44.5 10:23.4 10 19:58.2 9 31:01.2 6 41:04.9 7 0:53:17.5 8
9 22 athlete detail HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI 1985 Team Zürich RetoHollenstein1 8. /  PRO MEN 1:03:28.7 0:05:46.5 10:23.4 11 19:57.4 7 31:20.2 8 41:55.3 9 0:53:17.2 7
10 19 athlete detail MÄDER Gino SUI 1997 Team Zürich GinoMader 9. /  PRO MEN 1:04:36.1 0:06:53.8 10:06.1 2 19:35.5 5 31:20.6 9 41:55.5 10 0:53:50.8 10
11 28 athlete detail LOOSER Konny SUI 1989 Team Luzern KonnyLooser 10. /  PRO MEN 1:05:13.5 0:07:31.2 10:21.8 8 20:27.6 11 32:05.9 11 42:37.7 11 0:54:33.6 11
12 5 athlete detail REUSSER Marlen SUI 1991 Team Zürich MarlenReusser 1. /  PRO WOMEN 1:06:02.2 0:08:19.9 11:24.1 12 21:29.7 12 32:58.0 12 43:21.5 12 0:55:11.6 12
13 7 athlete detail SCHMID Mauro SUI 1999 Team Lausanne MauroSchmid 11. /  PRO MEN 1:06:43.1 0:09:00.8 11:24.8 14 22:01.1 14 33:44.5 13 43:56.4 13 0:55:39.4 13
14 3 athlete detail BRIFFOD Adrien SUI 1994 Team Zürich AdrienBriffod 12. /  PRO MEN 1:07:00.3 0:09:18.0 12:16.3 19 22:23.3 18 34:00.0 14 44:20.4 14 0:56:28.2 14
15 25 athlete detail HÜRZELER Samuel SUI 1984 Team Lausanne SamiHurzeler 13. /  PRO MEN 1:10:28.8 0:12:46.5 11:24.3 13 22:00.0 13 34:29.8 15 46:07.7 15 0:59:02.4 15
16 27 athlete detail SÁSKA Jan CZE 2002 Team Lausanne JanSaska1 14. /  PRO MEN 1:10:35.1 0:12:52.8 11:29.3 16 22:16.7 15 35:10.7 17 46:36.6 18 0:59:21.8 17
17 17 athlete detail DE VET Hanne BEL 1998 Team Lugano HanneDeVet 2. /  PRO WOMEN 1:10:49.5 0:13:07.2 11:29.4 17 22:16.9 16 35:11.2 18 46:36.6 17 0:59:16.3 16
18 29 athlete detail KADLEC Jakub CZE 1997 --- JakubKadlec 2. /  MASTERS under 50 1:11:33.9 0:13:51.6 11:29.2 15 22:17.0 17 35:06.9 16 46:36.3 16 0:59:23.8 18
19 11 athlete detail LÖSCHKE Franz GER 1989 Team Basel FranzLoschke 15. /  PRO MEN 1:14:53.7 0:17:11.4 11:52.5 18 23:01.0 19 35:57.2 19 48:07.2 19 1:01:41.6 19
20 23 athlete detail GRMAY Tsgabu ETH 1991 Team Zürich TsgabuGrmay 16. /  PRO MEN 1:16:23.3 0:18:41.0 12:46.7 21 24:46.0 21 38:08.8 20 50:02.2 20 1:03:59.5 20
21 33 athlete detail LANDOLT Andreas SUI 1965 --- AndreasLandolt 1. /  MASTERS 50+ 1:17:41.8 0:19:59.5 13:17.5 25 25:14.7 23 38:43.3 22 51:03.7 21 1:05:07.3 21
22 32 athlete detail ZUGER Roland SUI 1956 --- RolandZuger 2. /  MASTERS 50+ 1:18:10.8 0:20:28.5 13:17.4 24 25:17.5 24 38:44.0 23 51:41.3 26 1:05:36.7 23
23 13 athlete detail CHACON Laura GER 1988 Team Basel LauraChacon 3. /  PRO WOMEN 1:18:16.4 0:20:34.1 12:37.2 20 24:31.0 20 38:16.8 21 51:03.7 22 1:05:14.2 22
24 1 athlete detail SPRENG Adrian SUI 1969 --- adeshade 3. /  MASTERS 50+ 1:18:35.3 0:20:53.0 13:14.3 23 25:22.1 26 38:44.5 24 51:25.1 23 1:05:38.6 24
25 20 athlete detail BASTIANELLI Marta ITA 1987 Team Luzern MartaBastianelli 4. /  PRO WOMEN 1:18:45.8 0:21:03.5 13:25.7 26 25:17.5 25 38:44.6 25 51:27.4 24 1:05:43.8 25
26 4 athlete detail DERRON Nina SUI 1993 Team Luzern NinaDerron 5. /  PRO WOMEN 1:18:51.8 0:21:09.5 12:51.4 22 25:12.6 22 38:45.3 26 51:27.4 24 1:05:44.6 26
--- 2 athlete detail KRÄUTLI Daniel SUI 1976 --- kraut-lee . /  MASTERS under 50 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6 athlete detail DUVOISIN Loanne SUI 1998 Team Lugano LoanneDuvoisin . /  PRO WOMEN DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 15 athlete detail LABECKI Coryn USA 1992 Team Basel CorynLabecki1 . /  PRO WOMEN DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 21 athlete detail KELLER Alessandra SUI 1996 Team Lausanne AlessandraKeller . /  PRO WOMEN DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 24 athlete detail GARCIA Mavi ESP 1984 Team Luzern MaviGarcia . /  PRO WOMEN DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 26 athlete detail SAFAROVA Zuzana CZE 1982 Team Lausanne ZuzanaSafarova . /  PRO WOMEN DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 30 athlete detail GAZE Sam RSA 1999 --- SamGaze . /  MASTERS under 50 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 31 athlete detail ROHRBACH Nicola SUI 2002 --- NicolaRohrbach . /  MASTERS under 50 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 35 athlete detail FOLEY Jurgen SUI 1999 --- JurgenFoley . /  MASTERS under 50 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 36 athlete detail CIHEREAN Alex SUI 1982 --- AlexCiherean . /  MASTERS under 50 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.