The Digital Swiss 5 | Race 3 - Lausanne | Pro

Virtual MTB
DATE :20.11.2021 PLACE  :Lausanne
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Category Time Gap 37000m # 38000m # 39000m # 40000m # 41000m #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Category Time Gap 37000m # 38000m # 39000m # 40000m # 41000m #
1 12 athlete detail OSBORNE Jason GER 1994 Team Basel JasonOsborne 1. /  PRO MEN 0:49:41.2 0:00:00.0 08:42.4 1 16:43.3 2 25:18.5 2 33:14.3 1 41:38.1 1
2 8 athlete detail STEGER Thomas AUT 1992 Team Lugano ThomasSteger 2. /  PRO MEN 0:50:06.0 0:00:24.7 08:42.6 3 16:44.7 6 25:18.3 1 33:20.4 2 42:01.5 2
3 7 athlete detail SCHMID Mauro SUI 1999 Team Lausanne MauroSchmid 3. /  PRO MEN 0:51:54.0 0:02:12.7 08:43.1 5 16:44.3 5 25:39.3 5 34:16.8 5 43:27.5 4
4 9 athlete detail PERNSTEINER Hermann AUT 1990 Team Lugano HermannPernsteiner 4. /  PRO MEN 0:51:54.3 0:02:13.0 08:43.3 7 16:44.7 7 25:36.0 3 34:16.6 3 43:27.4 3
5 10 athlete detail STEIN Boris GER 1984 Team Basel BorisStein 5. /  PRO MEN 0:52:39.6 0:02:58.3 08:43.2 6 16:44.8 8 25:38.5 4 34:16.7 4 43:49.2 5
6 34 athlete detail TOMÁŠEK Lukáš CZE 1988 --- LukasTomasek1 1. /  MASTERS under 50 0:53:26.2 0:03:45.0 09:02.7 10 17:22.2 11 27:04.8 9 35:27.4 8 45:03.6 7
7 16 athlete detail VAN RIEL Marten BEL 1992 Team Luzern MartenVanRiel 6. /  PRO MEN 0:54:02.2 0:04:20.9 08:43.1 4 16:43.9 3 25:58.2 6 34:40.4 6 44:55.3 6
8 22 athlete detail HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI 1985 Team Zürich RetoHollenstein1 7. /  PRO MEN 0:54:11.7 0:04:30.4 09:10.0 11 17:21.3 10 27:09.6 10 35:27.2 7 45:33.0 8
9 19 athlete detail MÄDER Gino SUI 1997 Team Zürich GinoMader 8. /  PRO MEN 0:56:05.0 0:06:23.7 08:47.5 9 16:44.1 4 26:36.4 7 35:31.7 9 46:44.4 9
10 18 athlete detail WILDE Hayden NZL 1997 Team Lugano HaydenWilde 9. /  PRO MEN 0:56:44.9 0:07:03.6 08:44.4 8 16:45.0 9 27:29.8 11 36:26.4 11 47:07.6 10
11 28 athlete detail LOOSER Konny SUI 1989 Team Luzern KonnyLooser 10. /  PRO MEN 0:57:14.4 0:07:33.1 09:24.2 12 18:00.0 12 28:31.2 12 37:22.7 12 48:18.2 11
12 5 athlete detail REUSSER Marlen SUI 1991 Team Zürich MarlenReusser 1. /  PRO WOMEN 0:58:15.5 0:08:34.2 10:01.4 14 18:45.5 13 29:31.7 14 38:28.5 13 49:05.1 12
13 3 athlete detail BRIFFOD Adrien SUI 1994 Team Zürich AdrienBriffod 11. /  PRO MEN 0:58:18.0 0:08:36.7 10:01.2 13 18:46.2 15 29:30.1 13 38:29.1 15 49:06.1 13
14 25 athlete detail HÜRZELER Samuel SUI 1984 Team Lausanne SamiHurzeler 12. /  PRO MEN 0:59:20.9 0:09:39.6 10:01.9 15 18:45.8 14 29:32.1 15 38:28.7 14 49:54.2 14
15 17 athlete detail DE VET Hanne BEL 1998 Team Lugano HanneDeVet 2. /  PRO WOMEN 1:01:20.4 0:11:39.1 10:39.3 17 19:30.0 18 30:50.6 16 40:06.6 16 51:59.8 16
16 14 athlete detail BENNETT Sean USA 1996 Team Lugano SeanBennett1 13. /  PRO MEN 1:01:48.8 0:12:07.5 08:42.5 2 16:42.9 1 26:37.2 8 36:10.3 10 50:37.9 15
17 29 athlete detail KADLEC Jakub CZE 1997 --- JakubKadlec 2. /  MASTERS under 50 1:01:52.2 0:12:10.9 10:40.4 19 19:30.0 17 31:16.1 17 40:26.7 17 52:28.9 17
18 24 athlete detail GARCIA Mavi ESP 1983 Team Lausanne MaviGarcia 3. /  PRO WOMEN 1:03:01.0 0:13:19.7 10:42.3 20 20:02.7 20 32:06.9 19 41:34.7 18 53:32.5 18
19 23 athlete detail GRMAY Tsgabu ETH 1991 Team Zürich TsgabuGrmay 14. /  PRO MEN 1:03:22.5 0:13:41.2 11:19.3 21 20:36.7 21 32:10.9 20 41:51.7 20 53:36.5 19
20 13 athlete detail CHACON Laura GER 1988 Team Basel LauraChacon 4. /  PRO WOMEN 1:04:20.9 0:14:39.6 11:33.3 23 20:49.2 23 32:56.8 22 42:25.7 22 55:18.4 22
21 11 athlete detail LÖSCHKE Franz GER 1989 Team Basel FranzLoschke 15. /  PRO MEN 1:04:21.5 0:14:40.2 10:40.4 18 19:47.9 19 32:59.2 24 42:25.7 21 55:19.3 23
22 4 athlete detail DERRON Nina SUI 1993 Team Luzern NinaDerron 5. /  PRO WOMEN 1:04:32.0 0:14:50.7 11:36.2 24 20:49.3 24 32:55.3 21 42:25.7 23 55:16.3 21
23 27 athlete detail SÁSKA Jan CZE 2002 Team Lausanne JanSaska1 16. /  PRO MEN 1:05:02.5 0:15:21.2 10:32.6 16 19:26.8 16 31:44.7 18 41:36.4 19 54:57.4 20
24 32 athlete detail ZUGER Roland SUI 1956 --- RolandZuger 1. /  MASTERS 50+ 1:05:37.8 0:15:56.5 11:30.3 22 20:48.7 22 32:57.5 23 42:40.5 24 56:11.2 24
25 33 athlete detail LANDOLT Andreas SUI 1965 --- AndreasLandolt 2. /  MASTERS 50+ 1:07:13.7 0:17:32.4 12:21.4 25 21:40.4 25 34:35.0 25 44:14.9 26 57:25.7 25
26 1 athlete detail SPRENG Adrian SUI 1969 --- adeshade 3. /  MASTERS 50+ 1:08:07.9 0:18:26.6 12:22.5 26 21:41.0 26 34:35.3 26 44:14.2 25 58:18.2 26
--- 2 athlete detail KRÄUTLI Daniel SUI 1976 --- kraut-lee . /  MASTERS under 50 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6 athlete detail DUVOISIN Loanne SUI 1999 Team Lausanne LoanneDuvoisin . /  PRO WOMEN DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 15 athlete detail LABECKI Coryn USA 1992 Team Basel CorynLabecki1 . /  PRO WOMEN DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 20 athlete detail BASTIANELLI Marta ITA 1988 Team Lausanne MartaBastianelli . /  PRO WOMEN DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 21 athlete detail KELLER Alessandra SUI 1996 Team Lausanne AlessandraKeller . /  PRO WOMEN DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 30 athlete detail GAZE Sam RSA 1999 --- SamGaze . /  MASTERS under 50 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 31 athlete detail ROHRBACH Nicola SUI 2002 --- NicolaRohrbach . /  MASTERS under 50 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 35 athlete detail FOLEY Jurgen SUI 1999 --- JurgenFoley . /  MASTERS under 50 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 36 athlete detail CIHEREAN Alex SUI 1982 --- AlexCiherean . /  MASTERS under 50 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.